Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christopher Johansen | Danville Y Silver Dolphins | 18 | 4 | 1 | 1:49.18 |
Steve Mortimer | Sarasota FL | 16 | 5 | 1 | 1:49.57 |
Blake Foltz | Sarasota FL | 17 | 3 | 1 | 1:50.87 |
William Huibregtse | Sarasota FL | 15 | 5 | 1 | 1:51.82 |
Myles Lynch | Wilton CT | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1:52.23 |
Mark Kothe | Greenville SC | 15 | 3 | 3 | 1:52.59 |
Charles Lydecker | Central Florida FL | 14 | 4 | 1 | 1:53.20 |
Dan Goodwin | Wilton CT | 15 | 6 | 4 | 1:53.62 |
Jack Groselle | Sarasota FL | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1:53.85 |
Andy Reul | Wilton CT | 14 | 1 | 2 | 1:54.20 |
Kyle Belz | Tampa FL | 17 | 6 | 1 | 1:56.76 |
Todd Stultz | Sarasota FL | 14 | 5 | 3 | 1:57.30 |
Kevin Scanlan | Buehler IL | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1:57.32 |
Peter Holmquist | Wilton CT | 15 | 2 | 5 | 1:57.88 |
Brian Saylor | Sarasota FL | 14 | 6 | 4 | 1:57.99 |
Andrew Farrell | Central Florida FL | 16 | 4 | 2 | 1:58.35 |
Mark Calvert | Tampa FL | 14 | 2 | 5 | 1:58.47 |
Blake Leche | Greenville SC | 17 | 7 | 2 | 1:58.88 |
Aaron Thielen | Wilton CT | 16 | 6 | 3 | 1:59.15 |
Thomas McLaughlin | Sarasota FL | 17 | 5 | 2 | 1:59.26 |
Bill Brenner | Sarasota FL | 11 | 6 | 3 | 1:59.42 |
David Lewis | Tampa FL | 16 | 3 | 4 | 2:00.46 |
Phil Dodson | Danville Y Silver Dolphins | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.75 |
Michael Mauhar | Greenville SC | 18 | 6 | 1 | 2:01.93 |
Rick Walker | Sarasota FL | 9 | 3 | 2 | 2:02.31 |
Tom Vail | Brandywine Deleware | 14 | 7 | 6 | 2:02.91 |
James Biles | Schroeder WI | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2:03.02 |
Mark Bokorney | Sarasota FL | 15 | 8 | 6 | 2:03.78 |
Richard Abrahams | Sarasota FL | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.93 |
James Lewis | Wilton CT | 14 | 8 | 8 | 2:04.04 |
Steve Grossman | Sarasota FL | 13 | 5 | 9 | 2:04.34 |
Nick Kugler | Schroeder WI | 17 | 2 | 3 | 2:04.40 |
Dan Hansher | Schroeder WI | 18 | 3 | 2 | 2:05.39 |
John Sylvester | Sarasota FL | 10 | 3 | 4 | 2:05.88 |
Steven Muchow | Ymca Chesapeake Md | 16 | 2 | 5 | 2:07.77 |
Jack Martin | Sarasota FL | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2:07.99 |
Lee Childs | Broward County Y Masters | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2:08.16 |
Leonard Fazer | Central Florida FL | 11 | 1 | 5 | 2:08.33 |
Dean Mitchinson | Sarasota FL | 15 | 7 | 7 | 2:08.60 |
Nathan Leech | Sarasota FL | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2:08.88 |
Bob Couch | Sarasota FL | 7 | 6 | 4 | 2:09.29 |
Jack Read | Greenville SC | 16 | 7 | 6 | 2:09.44 |
Michael Hoffmann | Wilton CT | 13 | 3 | 10 | 2:10.52 |
Scott Tyle | Sarasota FL | 16 | 1 | 7 | 2:10.53 |
Kevin McKenzie | Brandywine Deleware | 12 | 1 | 8 | 2:10.87 |
Danny Hugh | South OH | 18 | 5 | 3 | 2:11.08 |
Juan Vendrell | Liberty Co Coastal GA | 18 | 7 | 2 | 2:11.25 |
Brodie Hynes | Central Florida FL | 17 | 8 | 3 | 2:11.96 |
Jonathan Fong | Sarasota FL | 12 | 2 | 9 | 2:12.95 |
Tom Weigand | Sarasota FL | 10 | 4 | 6 | 2:13.06 |
Charles Denault | Sarasota FL | 13 | 2 | 11 | 2:13.15 |
Bruce Rollins | Cedar Rapids | 8 | 4 | 4 | 2:13.81 |
Jonathan Riggs | Sarasota FL | 11 | 2 | 7 | 2:14.02 |
Ed Tsuzuki | Sarasota FL | 11 | 7 | 8 | 2:14.68 |
Jack Zakim | South Hills PA | 7 | 1 | 5 | 2:14.89 |
Donald Love | South Hills PA | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2:16.00 |
Patrick Gambrel | Wilton CT | 8 | 5 | 6 | 2:16.78 |
Steven Heaney | Sarasota FL | 13 | 7 | 12 | 2:16.89 |
Bill Ewell | Sarasota FL | 10 | 6 | 9 | 2:17.54 |
Douglas Long | Greenville SC | 9 | 7 | 7 | 2:18.16 |
Larry Lanza | Schroeder WI | 15 | 1 | 10 | 2:19.10 |
Tomas Wenkstern | Cedar Rapids | 9 | 1 | 8 | 2:20.90 |
Robert Katz | Sarasota FL | 12 | 3 | 11 | 2:21.42 |
Craig Murray | South OH | 10 | 5 | 10 | 2:21.66 |
Arthur Wein | South Hills PA | 8 | 2 | 9 | 2:23.16 |
Michael Cheng | South OH | 18 | 2 | 4 | 2:26.48 |
Carl Bromer | South OH | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2:26.59 |
Lawrence Seidman | South Hills PA | 6 | 4 | 7 | 2:26.63 |
John Burke | Sarasota FL | 9 | 8 | 10 | 2:28.21 |
Troy McAlister | Greenville SC | 12 | 6 | 13 | 2:29.57 |
Joseph Jackins | Ymca Chesapeake Md | 6 | 3 | 8 | 2:29.62 |
Barry Shields | South Hills PA | 8 | 7 | 11 | 2:31.12 |
Jeffrey Elliott | Sarasota FL | 10 | 2 | 11 | 2:31.20 |
Frank McQuiggan | Sarasota FL | 7 | 8 | 9 | 2:31.33 |
Tom Verth | Sarasota FL | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:31.49 |
Michael Koro | Sarasota FL | 17 | 1 | 4 | 2:31.58 |
Patrick Quinn | Eau Claire | 8 | 6 | 12 | 2:31.95 |
Ahmed Hamada | Broward County Y Masters | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:34.08 |
Michael Laux | Wilton CT | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:34.46 |
Tom Cornell | Sarasota FL | 6 | 2 | 10 | 2:35.18 |
Burwell Jones | Sarasota FL | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:36.06 |
Andy Morrow | Broward County Y Masters | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:38.05 |
Gregory Lauwers | Andover North Andover MA | 10 | 7 | 12 | 2:41.54 |
Dennis McEwan | Sarasota FL | 11 | 8 | 13 | 2:42.10 |
Anthony Racinelli | Liberty Co Coastal GA | 12 | 7 | 14 | 2:44.63 |
Adam Martz | Danville Y Silver Dolphins | 16 | 8 | 8 | 2:46.98 |
William Robertson | Greenville SC | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:49.32 |
Cleon Wingard | Countryside OH | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:49.43 |
Raife Snover | Danville Y Silver Dolphins | 12 | 4 | 12 | 2:50.36 |
George Coupe | Andover North Andover MA | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:56.05 |
Frank Warner | Haselwood-WA | 5 | 3 | 11 | 3:05.93 |
Peter Olberg | Cedar Rapids | 8 | 8 | 13 | 3:06.62 |
Jeffrey Stephan | South OH | 12 | 5 | 15 | 3:09.11 |
James Browne | Sarasota FL | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3:12.38 |
James Grever | Countryside OH | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3:12.47 |
Donald Jackson | Schroeder WI | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3:13.47 |
Dick Chisholm | Powel Crosley OH | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3:15.65 |
Charles Langalis | Wilton CT | 5 | 5 | 14 | 3:16.13 |
Ed March | Greater Marco Island | 6 | 7 | 12 | 3:16.57 |
Bill Kirwan | Ymca Chesapeake Md | 3 | 7 | 7 | 3:19.27 |