Men's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Clark Beach | Quest Swimming | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:50.74 |
Ethan Beach | Quest Swimming | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:51.91 |
Stefan Bay | Annapolis Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1:56.78 |
Jack Saunderson | Columbia Aquatics Association | 7 | 8 | 4 | 1:58.27 |
Benjamin Hicks | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1:59.21 |
Sean Twomey | Annapolis Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 6 | 2:01.36 |
Ivan Ose | Columbia Aquatics Association | 6 | 5 | 7 | 2:01.88 |
Michael Strycker | Quest Swimming | 7 | 7 | 8 | 2:02.49 |
William Roberts | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 9 | 2:02.84 |
Zachary Dean | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 9 | 2:02.84 |
Phillip Meffert | Quest Swimming | 7 | 1 | 11 | 2:03.40 |
Daniel Moreno | Merritt Athletic Swimming | 6 | 3 | 12 | 2:03.48 |
Timothy May | Columbia Aquatics Association | 6 | 1 | 13 | 2:04.10 |
Alexander Riedel | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.34 |
Jacob Lindner | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:06.44 |
Nolan Dennes | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 15 | 2:07.04 |
Joseph Bensen | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 6 | 16 | 2:07.65 |
Andrew Hernandez | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 17 | 2:08.06 |
Grayson Gilbert | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 18 | 2:08.33 |
Nicholas Karayianis | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 19 | 2:08.68 |
Joseph Tilghman | Coastal Aquatics Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 20 | 2:08.81 |
Corey Byrne | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 21 | 2:11.23 |
Kevin Costello | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 7 | 22 | 2:11.29 |
Ryan Franklin | Frederick Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:11.32 |
Taylor Myers | Columbia Aquatics Association | 5 | 8 | 24 | 2:11.75 |
Kevin Merton | Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 25 | 2:12.11 |
Brennan Doss | Quest Swimming | 5 | 2 | 26 | 2:12.39 |
Jeffery Oliveri | Cmy Swimming / Dancel Family C | 4 | 1 | 27 | 2:12.60 |
Michael Palasits | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 3 | 28 | 2:12.73 |
Austin Dodd | Fox Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 29 | 2:13.79 |
Edward Randolph | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 30 | 2:13.96 |
Jacob Stafford | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 31 | 2:14.03 |
Gavin Coates | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 5 | 32 | 2:16.34 |
Noah Rutberg | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:16.43 |
Thomas Wells | Frederick Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 33 | 2:17.99 |
Vincent Walden | Sprc Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 34 | 2:18.24 |
Nathaniel Brewer | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 35 | 2:18.30 |
Paxton Paganelli | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 36 | 2:21.06 |
Aidan Mead | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 37 | 2:23.63 |
David Fitzgerald | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 38 | 2:23.78 |
Kent Hardart | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 39 | 2:24.46 |
Collin Draminski | Cmy Swimming / Dancel Family C | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:28.55 |
Luke Sweeney | Sprc Stingrays | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:32.78 |
Peerce Nozeika | Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:33.50 |
Carson Dunker | Fox Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 40 | 2:33.91 |
Joseph Musante | Bel Air Athletic Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:34.79 |
David Laciny | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:35.01 |
Brayden Herr | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:35.57 |
Kurtis Campbell | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:36.82 |
Sean Blackmer | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:39.52 |
Nicholas Merton | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:40.67 |
Kyle Gibson | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:42.18 |
Nathan Howard | Sprc Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:49.30 |
Andrew Bogdan | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 3:21.12 |
Dillon Aldrich | New Wave Swim Club | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Chase Neuman | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Ben Zuo | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Justin Baek | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Matthew Laclef | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Jeffrey Newkirk | Quest Swimming | 7 | 3 | NS | |
Daniel Gibson | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Dominic Colarusso | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Matthew Hoskins | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Alexander Karayianis | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Joseph Vita | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Daniel Chapman | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 6 | 8 | NS | |
Cameron Barclay | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Noah Whiteman | Sprc Stingrays | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Mark Treuth | Coastal Aquatics Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Steven Chen | Suburban Seahawks Club | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Daniel Bednarski | Arena Club Aquatics | 4 | 8 | NS |