Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Dillon McHugh | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:44.55 |
Joseph Petrone | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:45.04 |
Sean Regan | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:46.04 |
Patrick Flynn | Eht Seahawks | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:46.27 |
James Bennett | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1:46.37 |
Brett Pedersen | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1:46.39 |
Matthew Tankle | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 7 | 1:46.68 |
Brennan Gedney | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1:46.82 |
Eric Jensen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:47.86 |
William Draves | Pottstown | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1:47.99 |
Liam O'Neill | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1:48.10 |
John Maza | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 12 | 1:48.12 |
Jordan Carey | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:48.57 |
Thomas McCormick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:48.64 |
Colin Fisher | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 13 | 1:48.85 |
Scott Dennis | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 14 | 1:48.93 |
Peter Conzola | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:48.99 |
William Clendenin | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:49.05 |
Zachary Brech | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:49.35 |
Ryan Richards | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 18 | 1:49.99 |
Bradley Gibble | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:50.07 |
Michael Ashmead | Upper Main Line YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:50.17 |
Justin Harvie | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 4 | 19 | 1:50.19 |
Alan Panaccione | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 20 | 1:50.32 |
Carl Von Bock | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1:50.37 |
John Howard | Radnor Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 21 | 1:50.55 |
Nicholas Angeny | Lower Moreland Lightning | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:50.76 |
Jake Goroshko | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:50.86 |
Shane Tubb | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:51.17 |
Frankie Thatcher | Jersey Storm Swimming | 4 | 8 | 24 | 1:51.22 |
Eric Emerson | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 1 | 25 | 1:51.60 |
Gregory Brocato | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:51.79 |
James Damiano | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 26 | 1:51.89 |
Vincent Filippini | Boyertown Area YMCA | 6 | 6 | 8 | 1:52.04 |
Alexander Martin | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:52.15 |
Grant Durner | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1:52.61 |
Alexander Strait | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 11 | 1:52.84 |
Ondrej Maxian | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 6 | 27 | 1:52.89 |
Steven Shek | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 12 | 1:53.04 |
Andrew Defriece | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:54.11 |
Devin Nielsen | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:54.12 |
Robert Dickson | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 15 | 1:54.31 |
Aaron Eckman | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 28 | 1:54.33 |
Nicholas Marks | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 5 | 29 | 1:54.34 |
Michael Thomas | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:54.55 |
William Beard | Boyertown Area YMCA | 6 | 2 | 17 | 1:54.60 |
Jerald Wood | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:54.63 |
Connor Harrigan | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 30 | 1:54.65 |
Michael Jensen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1:55.04 |
Nicholas Stranix | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 3 | 31 | 1:55.27 |
Annan Cook | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 20 | 1:55.28 |
Joseph Venneri | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:55.43 |
Robert Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 32 | 1:55.49 |
Michael Kell | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 33 | 1:56.43 |
Anthony Spina | Pottstown | 4 | 6 | 22 | 1:56.51 |
Brandon Fronczak | Westtown Aquatics Program | 4 | 2 | 23 | 1:56.56 |
Christopher Cook | Burlington Co YMCA Hurricanes | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:56.92 |
Michael Barboun | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 25 | 1:57.23 |
Kevin Gill | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 4 | 26 | 1:57.37 |
Mark Wellborn | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 27 | 1:57.44 |
John Shellem | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 28 | 1:57.55 |
Ethan D'arcangelo | Pottstown | 4 | 7 | 29 | 1:57.72 |
Colin Orlowski | Pocono Family YMCA | 3 | 7 | 30 | 1:58.51 |
John Woltornist | UnAtt - Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 31 | 1:58.52 |
Wesley Tighe | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 5 | 32 | 1:58.77 |
Coire Gavin-Hanner | Upper Main Line YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 33 | 1:59.39 |
Herb Shackleton | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 34 | 1:59.54 |
Sam Magnan | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 35 | 1:59.64 |
Jackson Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 36 | 1:59.69 |
Allen Shmurak | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.97 |
Francis Sullivan | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 34 | 2:00.59 |
Ryan Rizzuto | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 7 | 37 | 2:00.65 |
Alexander Zhang | Upper Main Line YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 38 | 2:00.67 |
Ariel Spektor | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:01.09 |
Jake Minka | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 39 | 2:02.05 |
Joseph Vizza | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:02.27 |
Colin McHugh | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 8 | 40 | 2:02.51 |
Matthew McGough | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:03.33 |
Christian Friberg | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:03.66 |
Ogden Leyens | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:03.69 |
Carlos Obregon | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:03.91 |
Daniel Maxian | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:03.98 |
Justin Carey | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:04.29 |
Andrew Abruzzo | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:04.98 |
Brennan Smith | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:07.50 |
Nicholas Lyons | Gpac UN | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2:08.08 |
Andrew Burr | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:08.31 |
Collin Villari | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:08.78 |
Douglas Boehme | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:08.85 |
Alessandro Boratto | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:09.80 |
Jacob Johnson | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:15.44 |
Destin Lasco | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:15.46 |
Ivan Puskovitch | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:15.57 |
Jackson Green | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:18.46 |
Marc Bennett | Ymca Of Vineland Seals | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:21.78 |
Reid Greer | Burlington Co YMCA Hurricanes | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:22.03 |
Jared Tricomy | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:22.47 |
Colin Burnette | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:22.87 |
Erik Jensen | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:24.57 |
Samuel Myers | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:24.57 |