Women's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jordan Smith | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:08.19 |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:09.57 |
Melanie Margalis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:12.23 |
Kelsey Krauss | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:17.73 |
Caroline Myers | Swim Team at Countryside | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:18.05 |
Kariann Stevens | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:19.57 |
Megan Rossi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:20.50 |
Colleen Quinn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:20.65 |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:21.89 |
Kelsey Buckley | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:22.25 |
Allison Nelson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:23.80 |
Nicola MacKenzie | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:24.80 |
Rebecca Pindral | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:25.07 |
Danielle Albright | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:25.69 |
Laney Zuerlein | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:25.75 |
Jacqueline St Louis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:27.21 |
Leigh Myers | Swim Team at Countryside | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:28.45 |
Molly Sheridan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:30.25 |
Melissa Damaske | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:30.85 |
Taylor Mortti | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:31.38 |
Lindsay Daniel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:32.45 |
Anna Palermo | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:34.20 |
Courtney Latta | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 12 | 2:34.28 |
Angelica Compton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 9 | 13 | 2:34.60 |
Katherine Westbrook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:34.69 |
Abby King | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:35.30 |
Sara Guyler | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:36.13 |
Erin Gryncewicz | Unattached Swimmers - Cuda | 1 | 10 | 17 | 2:38.93 |
Mary Boucher | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 18 | 2:39.76 |
Autumn Finke | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:41.64 |
Melanie Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 7 | 2:41.67 |
Taylor Katz | Unattached Swimmers - Cuda | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:41.94 |
Kelly Kretschmar | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 10 | 19 | 2:43.14 |
Phoebe Gunter | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 5 | 20 | 2:43.32 |
Alexandra Jones | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:43.49 |
Marissa Marckese | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:44.63 |
Ariel Finke | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:46.92 |
Samantha Blatz | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:48.00 |
Lauryn Howell | Swim Team at Countryside | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:48.67 |
Haley Bates | Swim Team at Countryside | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:49.81 |
Mariel Flanagan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:52.67 |
Olivia Harries | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:53.20 |
Lauren Coghlan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:53.56 |
Hristina Krasteva | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:55.90 |
Emma Volz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:56.32 |
Alexis Weinberg | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 1 | 10 | 11 | 2:57.41 |
Kaitlin Carr | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 3:03.95 |
Caroline Neely | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 12 | 3:04.30 |
Samantha Deason | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 3:06.17 |
Danielle Valley | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 9 | 13 | 3:07.50 |
Auburn Mercer | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | 14 | 3:08.03 |
Rikke Bukh | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 15 | 3:08.75 |
Kaitlyn Russo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3:08.85 |
Jessica Crohe | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 21 | 3:11.30 |
Sydney Bexley | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 10 | 16 | 3:15.92 |
Caitlin Slater | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 4 | 17 | 3:17.38 |
Victoria Litschgi | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 18 | 3:19.16 |
Hannah Heichen | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 8 | 19 | 3:24.46 |
Krystin Demsher | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 7 | 20 | 3:25.16 |
Kendra Stebbins | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 2 | 3 | 21 | 3:32.37 |
Sydney Panzarino | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 6 | 22 | 3:39.49 |
Christina Maguire | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 23 | 3:41.84 |
Maggie Shearer | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 24 | 3:49.94 |
Lauren Ayers | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 25 | 4:00.93 |
Natalie Pyne | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Kelly Schaller | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Hannah Roper | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Carrie Hoffman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Cristina Decisneros | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Nicole Oswald | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Faith Ryan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Alicia Douglas | Land O Lakes Lightning | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Ann O'Connor | Swim Team at Countryside | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Rachael Freeman | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 5 | NS |