Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Omar Pinzon | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.58 |
Travis Bishop | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:04.88 |
Derrick Smith | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2:05.84 |
Raymond De Padua | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:05.99 |
Riley Bouchard | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:07.05 |
Nicholas Holterman | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:08.95 |
Ricardo Duran | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:09.14 |
Mark Drennen | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:11.59 |
Jason Kaisrlik | Unattached | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:11.90 |
David Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:12.11 |
Roberto Duran | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:12.60 |
Gregory Gorman | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:14.42 |
Nicholas Scavone | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:14.69 |
Braden Bouchard | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:16.40 |
Glen Snow | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:16.44 |
Vinnie Alford | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:18.15 |
Zachary Bailey | Seminole Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:18.38 |
William Hartje | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:19.42 |
Sam Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:19.70 |
John Jessell | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:19.94 |
James Gibson | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:20.42 |
Matthew Curby | Unattached Blue Dolfins | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:21.62 |
Jeandre Pretorius | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:22.48 |
Paras Saxena | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:22.49 |
Colin Hamilton | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:22.96 |
Blair Schiller | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:24.15 |
Sean Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2:24.97 |
Enrique Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:25.17 |
Paul Numbers | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:25.60 |
James Colston | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:26.12 |
Matthew Zielinski | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:26.43 |
Shane Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 11 | 2:26.73 |
Eric Vanden Noort | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:27.71 |
Randall Dunton | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:27.76 |
Teo D'alessandro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:29.73 |
Jake Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 14 | 2:29.96 |
Nicolas Tautiva | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:30.91 |
Michael Dupont | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:31.58 |
Andres Rodriguez | Unattached Blue Dolfins | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:34.79 |
Jason Coombs | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:39.58 |
Lewis Lee | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:39.81 |
Justin Kaisrlik | Unattached | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2:40.45 |
Joshua Oathout | Unattached - Patriot | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:40.54 |
Matthew Walker | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 19 | 2:41.39 |
Riley Springman | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2:41.41 |
Matthew Reichenbach | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:41.89 |
Kyle Geiger | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2:42.69 |
Kissel Goldman | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:42.97 |
Caeleb Dressel | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:43.01 |
Harlin Bessire | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:45.97 |
Charles Dupont | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:47.37 |
Thomas Zhang | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:47.78 |
John Blumenthal | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 21 | 2:49.19 |
John Kauffman | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 22 | 2:49.33 |
Paden Brunault | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:50.57 |
Eugene Goddin | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2:50.58 |
Vincent Dinapoli | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 2 | 24 | 2:50.98 |
Alexander Pena | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:52.04 |
Kees Dulfer | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 25 | 2:52.85 |
Michael Fonteno | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:58.32 |
Anthony Yin | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:59.43 |
Luis James | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:59.76 |
Jerry Yuan | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 11 | 3:02.18 |
Roche Pretorius | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 12 | 3:02.55 |
William Walker | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 13 | 3:03.00 |
Patrick Magruder | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 14 | 3:03.57 |
Jacob Sykes | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 26 | 3:07.39 |
Jeffrey Michalsky | Island Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 27 | 3:11.26 |
Daniel Dumoulin | Unattached - IA | 1 | 4 | 28 | 3:15.58 |
Beau Lacerte | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 15 | 3:15.73 |
Nicholas Landi | Unattached | 3 | 8 | 16 | 3:16.42 |
Timothy McColgan | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 29 | 3:19.09 |
Daniel Campesino | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 17 | 3:30.08 |
Sean Goulden | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 6 | 18 | 3:34.29 |
Joshua Saut | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 19 | 3:47.77 |
Eduardo Godoy | Unattached Blue Dolfins | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Michael Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Patrick Scully | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Andrew Ferguson | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Omar Essofi | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Charles Tavar | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Ryan Hinojosa | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Joshua Davis | Island Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NS |