Men's 200yd Freestyle Next 100 Results |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Cole Brewer |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
6 |
1 |
1:42.39 |
Seth Russell |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1:42.40 |
brett ringgold |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
7 |
3 |
1:42.59 |
Theodore Singley |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
4 |
4 |
1:44.30 |
Patrick Vega |
Rockwood Swim Club |
1 |
5 |
5 |
1:44.45 |
Kevin Poskin |
Rockwood Swim Club |
2 |
6 |
9 |
1:45.93 |
Griffin Neville |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
1 |
8 |
6 |
1:46.03 |
Aaron Greene |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
2 |
7 |
1:46.09 |
Edward Hunt |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
2 |
10 |
1:46.11 |
Samuel Tierney |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
1 |
8 |
1:46.40 |
Nicholas Davis |
Rockwood Swim Club |
3 |
7 |
17 |
1:46.62 |
Hayden Henry |
Texas RiverSharks |
3 |
6 |
18 |
1:46.99 |
Ryan Walker |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
1 |
19 |
1:47.44 |
Kyle Whieldon |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
4 |
11 |
1:47.49 |
Esteban Martinez |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
3 |
12 |
1:47.55 |
andrew swetnam |
Kansas City Blazers |
2 |
7 |
13 |
1:47.66 |
Alexander Robinson |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
5 |
20 |
1:48.31 |
Andrew Pittman |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
5 |
14 |
1:48.34 |
Jack Pluenneke |
Kansas City Blazers |
1 |
7 |
1 |
1:48.57 |
Brayden Seal |
Frisco Aquatics |
1 |
4 |
2 |
1:48.63 |
Kameron Kilpatrick |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
3 |
2 |
21 |
1:48.73 |
duncan lee |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1:49.15 |
colin giddings |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1:49.43 |
james foster |
Kansas City Blazers |
2 |
1 |
15 |
1:49.46 |
Jonathan Glaser |
Rockwood Swim Club |
2 |
8 |
16 |
1:50.08 |
Christopher Cassingham |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
4 |
22 |
1:50.48 |
Aaron Lawrence |
Frisco Aquatics |
1 |
6 |
4 |
1:50.53 |
Ross Kahn |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
3 |
23 |
1:51.08 |
Jackson DeFore |
Excel Aquatics |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1:51.69 |
Matthew Brigadier |
Frisco Aquatics |
2 |
3 |
9 |
1:51.84 |
Matthew Bolinger |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
3 |
5 |
1:52.65 |
Luke Mankus |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
5 |
10 |
1:52.66 |
Brendan Feehery |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
5 |
3 |
1:52.66 |
Jaziel Saucedo |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
3 |
8 |
24 |
1:53.79 |
Jason Head |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
4 |
11 |
1:53.99 |
Matthew Kraemer |
Eagle Swimming Association |
1 |
2 |
6 |
1:54.56 |
Darren Loh |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
8 |
7 |
1:54.77 |
zachary barber |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
6 |
12 |
1:55.43 |
parker sheppard |
Mansfield Aquatic Club |
2 |
8 |
13 |
1:55.77 |
Blake Maczka |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
2 |
2 |
14 |
1:56.33 |
Darren Mao |
Unattached |
2 |
7 |
15 |
1:57.21 |
david morejon |
Eagle Swimming Association |
1 |
6 |
4 |
1:57.61 |
Nicholas Rudy |
Eagle Swimming Association |
2 |
1 |
16 |
1:58.57 |
Adrian Maher |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
7 |
5 |
2:00.27 |
John McDonnell |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
1 |
6 |
2:01.12 |
Austin Whalen |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
2 |
7 |
2:01.91 |
Jesus Marquez |
El Paso Aqua Posse |
2 |
6 |
9 |
2:02.07 |
Spencer Woodward |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
7 |
10 |
2:02.43 |
matthew willenbring |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
8 |
8 |
2:03.06 |
Mitchell Eldridge |
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc |
2 |
3 |
11 |
2:03.63 |
hayden steed |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
2 |
2 |
12 |
2:05.33 |
Calvin Fease |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
4 |
13 |
2:05.84 |
thomas lombardo |
Rockwood Swim Club |
2 |
8 |
14 |
2:05.99 |
alex moraru |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
1 |
15 |
2:06.60 |
Sean Murphy |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
5 |
16 |
2:07.58 |
andrew turner |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
4 |
1 |
2:12.36 |
felix van cauwelaert |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2:15.50 |
David Johnston |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
6 |
3 |
2:15.97 |
Jack Hoagland |
Charger Aquatics |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2:16.71 |
Winston Hewes |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
1 |
5 |
5 |
2:16.97 |
Mohit Rao |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
7 |
6 |
2:20.37 |
joseph lemon |
Rockwood Swim Club |
1 |
8 |
7 |
2:24.26 |
Noah Cuello |
Frisco Aquatics |
1 |
1 |
8 |
2:24.27 |
Matthew Kahlig |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
1 |
5 |
|
DQ |
Theodore Singley |
North Texas Nadadores |
9 |
3 |
1 |
1:44.53p |
Patrick Vega |
Rockwood Swim Club |
9 |
4 |
2 |
1:44.58p |
Seth Russell |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
11 |
5 |
3 |
1:44.79p |
Cole Brewer |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
10 |
4 |
4 |
1:45.69p |
Aaron Greene |
North Texas Nadadores |
8 |
4 |
5 |
1:47.77p |
brett ringgold |
North Texas Nadadores |
10 |
5 |
6 |
1:48.05p |
Samuel Tierney |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
11 |
1 |
7 |
1:48.11p |
Griffin Neville |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
10 |
3 |
8 |
1:48.18p |
Kyle Whieldon |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
10 |
2 |
9 |
1:48.48p |
Andrew Pittman |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
7 |
2 |
10 |
1:48.59p |
Esteban Martinez |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
7 |
4 |
11 |
1:48.60p |
Justin Gibson |
Metroplex Aquatics |
10 |
6 |
12 |
1:48.71p |
Kevin Poskin |
Rockwood Swim Club |
7 |
3 |
13 |
1:48.92p |
Edward Hunt |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
9 |
5 |
14 |
1:49.36p |
andrew swetnam |
Kansas City Blazers |
9 |
6 |
15 |
1:49.67p |
james foster |
Kansas City Blazers |
8 |
3 |
16 |
1:49.81p |
Jonathan Glaser |
Rockwood Swim Club |
11 |
6 |
17 |
1:49.83p |
Christopher Cassingham |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
2 |
18 |
1:50.33p |
Alexander Robinson |
Dallas Mustangs |
7 |
7 |
19 |
1:50.35p |
Brayden Seal |
Frisco Aquatics |
7 |
4 |
1 |
1:50.52p |
Ross Kahn |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
11 |
2 |
20 |
1:50.53p |
Hayden Henry |
Texas RiverSharks |
10 |
7 |
21 |
1:50.55p |
Garin Marlow |
Rockwood Swim Club |
9 |
2 |
22 |
1:50.69p |
Matthew Donaldson |
Mansfield Aquatic Club |
6 |
7 |
23 |
1:51.06p |
Kameron Kilpatrick |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
10 |
8 |
24 |
1:51.48p |
Nicholas Davis |
Rockwood Swim Club |
9 |
1 |
25 |
1:51.69p |
Ryan Walker |
Dallas Mustangs |
10 |
1 |
26 |
1:51.73p |
Jaziel Saucedo |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
5 |
3 |
27 |
1:51.82p |
Matthew Kahlig |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
5 |
5 |
2 |
1:51.85p |
Devin Compan |
Unattached |
11 |
7 |
28 |
1:51.86p |
Eric Futscher |
Dallas Mustangs |
7 |
8 |
29 |
1:52.00p |
Samuel Murphy |
Dallas Mustangs |
9 |
8 |
30 |
1:52.20p |
Jacob Tovey |
North Texas Nadadores |
4 |
5 |
31 |
1:52.22p |
Trevor Eastin |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
8 |
6 |
32 |
1:52.34p |
Harrison Tran |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
8 |
7 |
33 |
1:52.54p |
Sean Bray |
Dallas Mustangs |
11 |
3 |
34 |
1:52.64p |