Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Theodore Strom | Wavemakers of North Florida | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:53.68 |
Lucas Bracken | Brevard Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:54.59 |
Devon Lochte | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:54.69 |
Dylan Monteiro | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:56.50 |
Andrew Barrett | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:56.52 |
Teague Kleinbeck | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:59.72 |
Samuel Long | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:00.53 |
Jake Thickman | St. Edwards Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 7 | 2:01.10 |
Tyler Petershon | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 10 | 8 | 2:01.45 |
Michael Johnson | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:02.93 |
Colin Peterson | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:03.47 |
Timothy Martinelli | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:04.07 |
Aaron Ellsworth | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:04.55 |
Brian Knudsen | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:05.06 |
Daniel Paxton | Central Brevard Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:05.45 |
Theo Robinson II | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:09.04 |
William Friedman | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:09.90 |
Joshua Davis | Island Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:10.57 |
Dionte' Madden | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:10.96 |
Christopher Clifton | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:11.08 |
Christian Culbert | St. Edwards Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 5 | 2:11.40 |
Shane Kleinbeck | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:12.27 |
Madison Kinney | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:16.80 |
Mark Wright | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:18.16 |
Caleb Lemons | Brevard Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:19.19 |
David Collum | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:19.43 |
Andrew Bartuska | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:19.79 |
Joshua Ellsworth | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 10 | 8 | 2:20.05 |
Jack Humphrey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 6 | 17 | 2:22.29 |
Nick Eccher | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:22.91 |
Ryan Hinojosa | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:24.58 |
John Nunnelley | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:27.95 |
Brenden Jensen | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 10 | 8 | 2:29.07 |
Ryan Yates | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:30.03 |
Tyler Singleton | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:30.05 |
Michael Gunshanan | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 8 | 19 | 2:31.77 |
Adam Hawkins | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2:32.51 |
Anthony Yin | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:33.19 |
Bradley Stamper | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 9 | 10 | 2:36.63 |
Cha Tavor | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2:41.29 |
Robert Padan | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:44.08 |
Josh Costa | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:44.58 |
Addison Espy | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:45.73 |
Jason Kolleda | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 9 | 12 | 2:48.84 |
Parker Andrews | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:49.16 |
Dustin Beller | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:56.90 |
Richard Devins | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:58.98 |
Samuel Parsons | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3:00.10 |
Christopher Dingfield | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 9 | 6 | 3:00.16 |
Dakota Hull | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 8 | 7 | 3:02.82 |
Matthew Kaltenbach | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 8 | 3:05.12 |
Corbin Lyles | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | 9 | 3:12.34 |
Alexandre Le Roux | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | 14 | 3:15.19 |
Andrew Wojcik | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 2 | 10 | 3:24.02 |
Victor Lowe | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 6 | 11 | 3:25.94 |
Raynell Watkins | East Coast Swimming | 2 | 1 | 12 | 3:30.50 |
Eloi Le Roux | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 10 | 13 | 3:31.76 |
Anthony Clinco | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 15 | 3:41.97 |
Ryan Serafine | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 3:50.79 |
Jason McGhan | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Andrew Hart | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 9 | NS | |
William Walker | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Alex DeIulio | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Dylan Cline | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Rion Harvey | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Kevin Bordenave | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Antony Beaulieu | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 9 | NS | |
George Picco | Central Brevard Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Rashad Abdulla | East Coast Swimming | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Jonathan Whitney | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 10 | NS | |
Graham Barker | Brevard Swim Club | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Zachary Schimp | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 7 | NS | |
William Collum | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Andrew Davidson | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 9 | NS | |
Evan Barker | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
George Dennison | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Shak Ghacha | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Kregg Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Bailey Peacock | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | NS |