Women's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jenna Diamond | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:01.84 |
Blair Baker | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:03.69 |
Jessica Yoo | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:04.30 |
Angel Wong | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:06.56 |
Christine Lee | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:07.20 |
Elizabeth Isner | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 2 | 2:07.52 |
Jenna Hocking | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:07.57 |
Nicole Scuderi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 9 | 4 | 2:08.17 |
Kristina Figueroa | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:08.48 |
Hailey Kelly | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:08.74 |
Alexa Breistol | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:10.00 |
Brenna Ruth | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:10.36 |
Laura Hernandez | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:10.85 |
Dania Banks | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2:10.91 |
Krissa Robinson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:11.29 |
Julia Corley | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:11.62 |
Chase Harris | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:12.27 |
Georgia Montano | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:13.69 |
Sierra Groth | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:13.95 |
Rachel Hirsch | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:15.29 |
Veronica Riviere | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:15.33 |
Mary McMillan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:16.86 |
Alexandra Pacitti | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 10 | 3 | 2:18.39 |
Valentina Garcia | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:20.69 |
Courtney Knoblauch | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:20.81 |
Abigail Exner | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:22.08 |
Shannon McCulloch | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 9 | 7 | 2:22.94 |
Sage Eggen | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:23.18 |
Francesca Vandersluis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:23.38 |
Elizabeth Windisch | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:23.65 |
Arianna Ortiz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 11 | 2:25.18 |
Rebecca Wilkerson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:26.37 |
Camila Manrique | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:26.57 |
Ann Vallace | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2:27.98 |
Charlie Francis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2:28.66 |
Allison Tilton | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:29.79 |
Gabriela Gonzalez | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 17 | 2:30.25 |
Ashley Knoblauch | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:31.70 |
Yamile Godoy | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 6 | 19 | 2:32.88 |
Jisella Bordieri | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:34.08 |
Jenna Kelemen | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2:34.11 |
Sydney Mutschler | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 21 | 2:35.02 |
Sierra Raines | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 2 | 22 | 2:37.27 |
Marin Mullen | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:38.47 |
Rachel Jacobsen | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2:39.46 |
Gabrielle Crescenzi | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2:41.88 |
Francesca Choy | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:42.53 |
Bliss Reback | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 24 | 2:42.71 |
Amanda Carr | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:46.40 |
Anaya Collins | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 10 | 6 | 2:48.67 |
Ashlynn Smith | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 7 | 2:48.88 |
Dominique Olivo | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:52.61 |
Acadia Rubin | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:53.27 |
Alexis Dennett | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:53.81 |
Kassandra Christmas | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 7 | 11 | 3:04.11 |
Nicole Giblin | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 12 | 3:04.65 |
Davina Delgado | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 13 | 3:08.29 |
Caroline Alfano | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Hannah Fournier | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Emefa Amoah | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Mia Vota | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Shanna Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Emma Gelb | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Eileen L'estrange | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 9 | NS | |
Jamie Flores | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Nicole Infinger | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Megan Saunders | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Blair Baker | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:05.22p |
Kristina Figueroa | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2:08.18p |
Jessica Yoo | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:08.28p |
Hailey Kelly | Pine Crest Swimming | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:08.29p |
Jenna Hocking | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 3 | 2:08.37p |
Brenna Ruth | Pine Crest Swimming | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:08.64p |
Angel Wong | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:08.76p |
Elizabeth Isner | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2:08.80p |
Julia Corley | Lake Lytal Lightning | 6 | 4 | 7 | 2:08.89p |
Nicole Scuderi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 6 | 6 | 8 | 2:10.40p |
Krissa Robinson | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2:11.39p |
Alexa Breistol | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:12.00p |
Sierra Groth | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2:12.23p |
Christine Lee | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:12.33p |
Natasha Payamps | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 11 | 2:12.48p |
Laura Hernandez | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:13.05p |
Georgia Montano | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:13.26p |
Sara Vallace | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 12 | 2:13.34p |
Diana Rodriguez | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 13 | 2:13.35p |
Sara O'Boyle | Wellington Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 14 | 2:13.60p |
Laura Johnson | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 15 | 2:13.64p |
Elizabeth Ryder | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 16 | 2:14.36p |
Rachel Hirsch | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:14.37p |
Alexandra Franklin | Martin County Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 17 | 2:15.73p |
Dania Banks | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:15.86p |
Adrian Horrigan | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 18 | 2:16.26p |
Natalia Tyson | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 19 | 2:16.33p |
Emily Brown | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:16.37p |
Jaclyn Lopopolo | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 8 | 20 | 2:16.61p |
Tamarah Strauss | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:16.69p |
Nicole Infinger | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:16.83p |
Peyton Brown | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 21 | 2:17.63p |
Veronica Riviere | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2:17.66p |