Women's 200yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Yumi So | Crescenta-Canada YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.76 |
Emily Christy | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:01.00 |
Katya Bachrouche | Farmington Family YMCA - MI | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:03.28 |
Kelsey Grushecky | Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:03.53 |
Jennifer Vogel | South Shore YMCA | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:04.38 |
Erin Mattson | Edwardsville YMCA | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:04.52 |
Anita Beck | M.E. Lyons Family Branch Ymca | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:05.14 |
Shannon Draves | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:05.14 |
Raquel Raybon | Sarasota YMCA | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:05.36 |
Keenan Koss | Ymca Of Westport/weston Ct | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:05.80 |
Tricia Weaner | West Shore Branch YMCA | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:05.92 |
Nina Beary | M.E. Lyons Family Branch Ymca | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:06.10 |
Courtney McIntyre | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:06.12 |
Laura Leix | Ymca Of Greater Flint | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:06.25 |
Kristen Dornstauder | Brandywine Branch YMCA - DE | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:06.66 |
Julianna Prim | Winston Salem | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:07.10 |
Yumi So | Crescenta-Canada YMCA | 11 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.41p |
Emily Christy | Boyertown Area YMCA | 12 | 4 | 2 | 2:03.13p |
Tricia Weaner | West Shore Branch YMCA | 10 | 4 | 3 | 2:03.30p |
Katya Bachrouche | Farmington Family YMCA - MI | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2:03.35p |
Erin Mattson | Edwardsville YMCA | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2:03.89p |
Raquel Raybon | Sarasota YMCA | 10 | 5 | 6 | 2:04.58p |
Kelsey Grushecky | Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2:05.15p |
Nina Beary | M.E. Lyons Family Branch Ymca | 11 | 8 | 8 | 2:05.30p |
Anita Beck | M.E. Lyons Family Branch Ymca | 11 | 5 | 9 | 2:05.50p |
Courtney McIntyre | Ymca Of York And York County | 11 | 6 | 10 | 2:06.22p |
Julianna Prim | Winston Salem | 10 | 2 | 11 | 2:06.46p |
Kristen Dornstauder | Brandywine Branch YMCA - DE | 12 | 1 | 12 | 2:06.58p |
Keenan Koss | Ymca Of Westport/weston Ct | 11 | 2 | 13 | 2:07.14p |
Shannon Draves | Boyertown Area YMCA | 11 | 7 | 14 | 2:07.32p |
Jennifer Vogel | South Shore YMCA | 10 | 3 | 15 | 2:07.82p |
Laura Leix | Ymca Of Greater Flint | 11 | 1 | 16 | 2:07.89p |
Jessalyn Crawford | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 10 | 6 | 17 | 2:08.30p |
Brooke Barnett | Sarasota YMCA | 10 | 1 | 18 | 2:09.05p |
Anna Smith | Ymca Of Westport/weston Ct | 7 | 5 | 19 | 2:09.17p |
Naomi Delphin | Lester O. Sterling Branch YMCA | 11 | 3 | 20 | 2:09.29p |
Brianna Grover | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 12 | 8 | 21 | 2:09.65p |
Elizabeth Farmer | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 10 | 7 | 22 | 2:09.67p |
Kerry Abel | Farmington Family YMCA - MI | 9 | 2 | 23 | 2:10.14p |
Vida Jemec | Middle Tyger YMCA | 8 | 8 | 24 | 2:10.25p |
Laura Bedson | Ymca Of Westport/weston Ct | 2 | 7 | 25 | 2:10.26p |
Laura Krueger | Powel Crosley Jr. Branch YMCA | 4 | 3 | 26 | 2:10.32p |
Katherine O'Gorman | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 9 | 8 | 26 | 2:10.32p |
Christina Hughes | Cheshire Branch YMCA | 8 | 7 | 28 | 2:10.65p |
Kristen Zarba | Lester O. Sterling Branch YMCA | 9 | 7 | 29 | 2:10.89p |
Jessica Bessire | Sarasota YMCA | 12 | 2 | 30 | 2:11.04p |
Katherine Crain | Ymca Of Huntington Wv | 5 | 1 | 31 | 2:11.10p |
Katelynn Gray | Ymca Of Darien Community Inc | 8 | 3 | 32 | 2:11.22p |
Aurelia O'Keefe | Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 3 | 5 | 33 | 2:11.29p |
Lauren McCleaf | West Shore Branch YMCA | 7 | 2 | 34 | 2:11.34p |
Alexandria Horn | Franklin County Family YMCA - | 9 | 6 | 35 | 2:11.46p |
Carolina Rodriguez | Ymca Of Catawba Valley | 9 | 4 | 36 | 2:11.53p |
Kayla Ricedorf | West Shore Branch YMCA | 9 | 5 | 37 | 2:11.57p |
Victoria Kalevich | Ymca Of Madison Nj Inc. | 2 | 6 | 38 | 2:11.61p |
Mattie Fowler | Waterville Area YMCA | 7 | 4 | 39 | 2:11.86p |
Carly Szmyd | Greensburg YMCA | 3 | 2 | 40 | 2:11.89p |
Hilary Ottaviano | Taylor Family YMCA | 8 | 1 | 41 | 2:11.96p |
Jenni Dole | Downtown Spokane YMCA | 12 | 7 | 42 | 2:11.97p |
Paloma Dugan | Wilton Family YMCA Inc. | 6 | 1 | 43 | 2:12.00p |
Victoria Eickerman | Downtown Spokane YMCA | 7 | 3 | 44 | 2:12.04p |
Alexis Halberstadt | Fargo-Moorhead Family YMCA | 5 | 5 | 45 | 2:12.09p |
Reagan Carne | Middle Tyger YMCA | 2 | 4 | 46 | 2:12.38p |
Cassandra Lutz | Ymca Of Marietta | 3 | 8 | 47 | 2:12.50p |
Margaret Young | Winston Salem | 8 | 6 | 48 | 2:12.60p |
Danielle Reminger | Ymca Of Northwestern Dupage | 5 | 8 | 49 | 2:12.62p |
Paige VerHeul | Wilton Family YMCA Inc. | 1 | 6 | 50 | 2:12.66p |
Michelle Healy | Winston Salem | 8 | 2 | 51 | 2:12.96p |
Patricia Nelsen | Middle Tyger YMCA | 6 | 4 | 52 | 2:13.09p |
Katy Sorrells | Ymca Of Western North Carolina | 3 | 6 | 53 | 2:13.23p |
Callie Barkley | East Hartford Branch YMCA | 5 | 7 | 54 | 2:13.24p |
Courtney Dennis | Middle Tyger YMCA | 7 | 8 | 55 | 2:13.26p |
Kathryn Gerhart | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 5 | 6 | 56 | 2:13.31p |
Vanessa Athanas | Lester O. Sterling Branch YMCA | 6 | 3 | 56 | 2:13.31p |
Katie Tice | Ymca Of Fanwood-Scotch Plains | 3 | 4 | 58 | 2:13.35p |
Victoria Mesner | Franklin County Family YMCA - | 4 | 7 | 59 | 2:13.39p |
Maggie O'Connell | Waynesboro Area YMCA | 10 | 8 | 60 | 2:13.49p |
Michelle Pelka | Taylor Family YMCA | 7 | 6 | 61 | 2:13.72p |
Emily Needham | Lester O. Sterling Branch YMCA | 2 | 8 | 62 | 2:14.03p |
Marianna Kogut | Anne Arundel County YMCA | 6 | 7 | 63 | 2:14.13p |
Molly Willingham | Middle Tyger YMCA | 4 | 5 | 64 | 2:14.16p |
Amanda Bullar | M.E. Lyons Family Branch Ymca | 4 | 2 | 65 | 2:14.18p |
Michelle Lozach | Wilton Family YMCA Inc. | 8 | 5 | 65 | 2:14.18p |
Katherine O'Leary | Ymca Of Montclair | 8 | 4 | 67 | 2:14.21p |
Kylie Bombrys | South Toledo Branch YMCA | 5 | 2 | 68 | 2:14.23p |
Kelsey Tumpane | Aurora Family YMCA | 3 | 7 | 69 | 2:14.27p |
Brittany Rurode | Miami County YMCA | 2 | 3 | 70 | 2:14.29p |
Patricia Sullivan | New Canaan Community YMCA | 7 | 7 | 71 | 2:14.44p |
Mallory Kiplinger | New Canaan Community YMCA | 6 | 2 | 72 | 2:14.45p |
Alanna Bader | Green County Family YMCA Inc. | 6 | 5 | 73 | 2:14.49p |
Linnea Johnson | Tri-Cities Family YMCA | 2 | 2 | 74 | 2:14.90p |
Jane McIntyre | Ridgewood YMCA -NJ | 4 | 6 | 75 | 2:15.19p |
Laura Cempel | Joliet YMCA | 9 | 1 | 76 | 2:15.30p |
Jung Kim | Lansdowne YMCA | 1 | 4 | 77 | 2:15.72p |
Ellen Huelbig | Ymca Of Montclair | 6 | 8 | 78 | 2:15.79p |
Emily Healey | Wilton Family YMCA Inc. | 6 | 6 | 79 | 2:15.91p |
Sally Tabler | Wilton Family YMCA Inc. | 4 | 8 | 80 | 2:16.01p |
Gabrielle Buckner | Powel Crosley Jr. Branch YMCA | 3 | 3 | 81 | 2:16.21p |
Jaimie Phillips | Franklin County Family YMCA - | 7 | 1 | 82 | 2:16.27p |
Anna Ratana | Winston Salem | 5 | 4 | 83 | 2:16.39p |
Stephanie Hughes | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 5 | 3 | 84 | 2:16.85p |