Women's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Elizabeth Pelton | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:49.17 |
Tasija Karosas | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:01.95 |
Lauren Driscoll | Un-09 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:03.33 |
Darby Goodwin | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:04.42 |
Marcella Marinheiro | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:05.62 |
Alexandra Gonzalez | Un-10 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:07.47 |
Fabiana Ingram | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:07.54 |
Kelsea Volland | Florida Keys Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 4 | 2:08.49 |
Amanda Tipton | Un-09 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:08.49 |
Melissa Arbelaez | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:08.95 |
Melissa Marinheiro | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:09.60 |
Emily Greenwood | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 6 | 2:09.61 |
Jessica Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:10.82 |
Brenna Ruth | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:11.35 |
Dorothy Morgan | Miami Swimming | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:12.67 |
Erin Bobsein | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:13.06 |
Meagan Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:13.23 |
Leonie Davies | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 8 | 2:13.34 |
Courtney Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:14.30 |
Sara Lacusky | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 9 | 2:14.31 |
Chloe Adams | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:15.27 |
Sara Osinski | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:15.38 |
Shelby Pearce | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 10 | 2:16.89 |
Olivia Gutknecht | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:16.95 |
Teresa Szilagyi | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:17.52 |
Kaleigh Newcomb | Ak Sharks | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:17.66 |
Nina Ebensperger | Ak Sharks | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:18.14 |
Carlota Sanchez | Team Fla | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:18.77 |
Natalia Tyson | Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:19.16 |
Rachel Ling | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 16 | 2:20.48 |
Veronica Greulach | Un-09 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:20.49 |
Skye Downey | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 17 | 2:20.60 |
Hayley Hansen | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2:20.80 |
Hailey Hernandez | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:21.51 |
Evy Sands | Davie Nadadores | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2:22.33 |
Hanna Payne | Miami Swimming | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:23.19 |
Taylor Aseere | Un-12 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:23.59 |
Dashley Reyes | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 10 | 20 | 2:26.05 |
Emily Rowland | Ak Sharks | 1 | 1 | 18 | 2:26.33 |
Marissa Brannan | Team Fla | 1 | 9 | 19 | 2:29.12 |
Andrea Lopez | Un-10 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:31.85 |
Morgan McKeown | Un-02 | 1 | 10 | NS | |
Elizabeth Pelton | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:53.05p |
Tasija Karosas | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:03.68p |
Lauren Driscoll | Un-09 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:05.36p |
Marcella Marinheiro | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:07.51p |
Melissa Marinheiro | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:09.20p |
Darby Goodwin | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:09.73p |
Melissa Arbelaez | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:12.39p |
Brenna Ruth | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:12.66p |
Amanda Tipton | Un-09 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:12.83p |
Kelsea Volland | Florida Keys Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:12.84p |
Fabiana Ingram | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:12.95p |
Erin Bobsein | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:14.28p |
Meagan Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:14.39p |
Alexandra Gonzalez | Un-10 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:14.45p |
Leonie Davies | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2:14.46p |
Maria Lopez | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:15.20p |
Emily Greenwood | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:15.75p |
Sara Osinski | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2:15.96p |
Shelby Pearce | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:16.28p |
Teresa Szilagyi | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2:16.99p |
Courtney Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:17.12p |
Sara Lacusky | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:17.20p |
Veronica Greulach | Un-09 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:17.41p |
Chloe Adams | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2:17.62p |
Jessica Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:18.23p |
Olivia Gutknecht | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:18.26p |
Dorothy Morgan | Miami Swimming | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:18.97p |
Nina Ebensperger | Ak Sharks | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:19.29p |
Kaleigh Newcomb | Ak Sharks | 4 | 9 | 15 | 2:20.63p |
Hailey Hernandez | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:21.84p |
Natalia Tyson | Wahoos of Wellington | 4 | 3 | 16 | 2:21.87p |
Skye Downey | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:21.92p |
Hayley Hansen | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:22.31p |
Rachel Ling | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 19 | 2:22.94p |
Colleen Williams | Team Fla | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:23.08p |
Loana Nardoni | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 20 | 2:23.28p |
Natalie Aulicino | Ak Sharks | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:23.55p |
Hanna Payne | Miami Swimming | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:23.77p |
Evy Sands | Davie Nadadores | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:24.07p |
Laura Romero | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 22 | 2:24.23p |
Taylor Aseere | Un-12 | 2 | 10 | 19 | 2:24.86p |
Dashley Reyes | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 3 | 23 | 2:27.08p |
Daniela Jimenez | Un-07 | 1 | 6 | 24 | 2:27.22p |
Marie Borrelli | Davie Nadadores | 4 | 10 | 25 | 2:27.74p |
Stephanie Mlujeak | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 20 | 2:27.82p |
Jordan Gullage | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 4 | 26 | 2:28.28p |
Emily Rowland | Ak Sharks | 3 | 10 | 21 | 2:28.51p |
Andrea Melendez | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 27 | 2:29.03p |
Morgan McKeown | Un-02 | 2 | 9 | 22 | 2:30.10p |
Marissa Brannan | Team Fla | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2:31.63p |
Alexis Gomez | Miami Swimming | 1 | 5 | 28 | 2:35.31p |
Darby Chait | Ak Sharks | 3 | 9 | NSp | |
Carlota Sanchez | Team Fla | 3 | 2 | DQp | |
Abigail Fossas | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | DQp | |
Daniela Vega Monroy | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Lauren Suarez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Julie Suarez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 5 | NSp | |
Erika Fassler | Un-09 | 1 | 2 | NSp |