Men's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jayme Cramer | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:46.62 |
Matthew Figh | Competitive Swim Branch Ymca | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:47.36 |
Ian Clark | Upper Main Line Ymca | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:50.15 |
Scott Weir | Grand Rapids Ymca S.E. Branch | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:50.58 |
Samuel Masson | Boise Family Ymca - West Brnch | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:50.87 |
Shawn McLin | Tri Valley Branch Ymca | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:52.15 |
Danny Diette | Wilton Family Ymca | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:52.20 |
Nathan Torok | Hamilton Area | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:52.38 |
Steven Halstead | Westport/weston Ymca | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:52.74 |
David Janszen | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:52.81 |
Zayd Ma | Plymouth Community Family Ymca | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:53.74 |
Andrew O'Neill | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:53.95 |
Michael Tomes | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:54.59 |
Scott Mendell | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:54.79 |
Kurt Blohm | Countryside Ymca | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:55.05 |
Christopher Cooper | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:56.28 |
Andy Prior | State College Area Family Ymca | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1:57.25 |
John Bellinger | Southington - Cheshire Ymca | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:59.03 |
Jordan Troyan | Pottstown Family Ymca | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2:01.34 |
Mark Ranta | North Shore/lester Sterling Br | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:01.82 |
Bryant Hunter | Competitive Swim Branch Ymca | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:02.05 |
Patricl Collins | Boyertown Area Ymca | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:02.72 |
Christopher Jones | Hazleton Ymca | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:03.55 |
Patrick Schirk | Pottstown Family Ymca | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:04.18 |
Kevin Duffy | Montclair Ymca | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:04.65 |
Robert Van Deusen | Springfield Family Ymca | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:05.12 |
John Adams | West Morris Area Ymca | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:05.37 |
Peter Starr | Boyertown Area Ymca | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:05.56 |
Christopher Faubell | Hamilton Area | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:06.77 |
David Rude | Pottstown Family Ymca | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:06.86 |
Adam Wisthoff | Western/catonsville Ymca | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:07.17 |
Heath Walden | South Shore Ymca | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:09.38 |
Brandon Goad | Birmingham Ymca | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:14.48 |
Timothy Lamberto | Ridley Area Branch Ymca | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:16.32 |
Brian Wood | Winston-Salem Central Branch | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2:22.19 |
Matthew Figh | Competitive Swim Branch Ymca | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1:47.52p |
Jayme Cramer | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1:49.71p |
Ian Clark | Upper Main Line Ymca | 11 | 5 | 3 | 1:50.14p |
Scott Weir | Grand Rapids Ymca S.E. Branch | 9 | 3 | 4 | 1:50.55p |
Danny Diette | Wilton Family Ymca | 9 | 5 | 5 | 1:51.01p |
Shawn McLin | Tri Valley Branch Ymca | 9 | 7 | 6 | 1:51.48p |
Samuel Masson | Boise Family Ymca - West Brnch | 10 | 4 | 7 | 1:51.86p |
Nathan Torok | Hamilton Area | 11 | 3 | 8 | 1:52.49p |
Michael Tomes | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 8 | 7 | 9 | 1:53.51p |
Steven Halstead | Westport/weston Ymca | 10 | 3 | 10 | 1:53.57p |
Christopher Cooper | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 11 | 6 | 11 | 1:53.99p |
Zayd Ma | Plymouth Community Family Ymca | 10 | 1 | 12 | 1:54.23p |
Scott Mendell | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 8 | 1 | 13 | 1:54.51p |
David Janszen | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 10 | 5 | 14 | 1:54.76p |
Andrew O'Neill | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 9 | 1 | 15 | 1:54.97p |
Kurt Blohm | Countryside Ymca | 10 | 7 | 16 | 1:55.31p |
Teddy Rainaud | Cheshire Branch Ymca | 8 | 2 | 17 | 1:55.50p |
Felix Spittler | High Street Branch | 7 | 2 | 18 | 1:55.55p |
Evan Parr | Aurora Family | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:55.66p |
Jack Leavitt | North Shore/lester Sterling Br | 8 | 3 | 20 | 1:55.84p |
Tommy Bird | Huntington Ymca | 11 | 1 | 21 | 1:55.94p |
Jonathan Henkel | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 7 | 3 | 22 | 1:56.19p |
Jason Oberman | Westport/weston Ymca | 11 | 8 | 23 | 1:56.39p |
Ryan Shore | Burlington Co. Ymca | 9 | 8 | 24 | 1:56.50p |
Andy Hack | Plymouth Community Family Ymca | 9 | 2 | 25 | 1:57.07p |
Dan Soucie | Old Town/orono Ymca | 4 | 2 | 25 | 1:57.07p |
Peir Johnson | Champaign County Ymca | 11 | 2 | 27 | 1:57.11p |
Timothy Webb | Idaho Falls Family Ymca Inc. | 7 | 5 | 28 | 1:57.39p |
Kyle Hawley | Appleton Family Ymca | 11 | 7 | 29 | 1:57.41p |
Andrew Dimichele | North Shore/lester Sterling Br | 5 | 3 | 30 | 1:57.54p |
Greg Imboden | Winston-Salem Central Branch | 8 | 4 | 31 | 1:57.59p |
Josh Pfau | Missouri Valley Family Ymca | 7 | 6 | 32 | 1:57.73p |
Ben Pulskamp | Spartanburg/middle Tyger Ymca | 10 | 8 | 33 | 1:57.94p |
Rick Estacio | Harrisburg West Shore Branch | 7 | 1 | 34 | 1:58.02p |
Brock Selbo | Fargo-Moorhead Family Ymca | 6 | 6 | 35 | 1:58.16p |
Adam Schauer | Capital Area/raleigh Nc Ymca | 8 | 8 | 36 | 1:58.25p |
Joshua Thiry | Ymca Of New Kensington | 5 | 4 | 37 | 1:58.36p |
Craig Edwards | Wilton Family Ymca | 3 | 5 | 38 | 1:58.47p |
Benji Hershberger | Sarasota Ymca | 10 | 2 | 39 | 1:58.67p |
Kevin Koslosky | Wilton Family Ymca | 7 | 4 | 40 | 1:58.68p |
David Bazylewicz | North Shore/lester Sterling Br | 6 | 8 | 41 | 1:59.04p |
Jordan Thompson | Downtown Spokane Ymca | 3 | 3 | 42 | 1:59.10p |
Sean Robinson | Ridgewood Nj Ymca | 9 | 6 | 43 | 1:59.12p |
Eric Thomasson | Ymca Of Anne Arundel County | 7 | 7 | 44 | 1:59.19p |
Kane Kunst | Wilton Family Ymca | 5 | 8 | 45 | 1:59.31p |
Neal Rollins | Southside Virginia Family Ymca | 5 | 7 | 46 | 1:59.40p |
Brandon Youse | Boyertown Area Ymca | 6 | 3 | 47 | 1:59.44p |
Brett Hansen | Huntington Ymca | 6 | 7 | 48 | 1:59.80p |
Jason McGrath | North Shore/lester Sterling Br | 5 | 2 | 49 | 1:59.84p |
Chase McGeary | Phoenixville Area Ymca | 4 | 7 | 50 | 1:59.94p |
Neville Mitchell | New Canaan Ymca | 10 | 6 | 51 | 1:59.95p |
Kevin Connors | Red Bank Branch | 5 | 5 | 52 | 2:00.04p |
Mark Ranta | North Shore/lester Sterling Br | 7 | 8 | 53 | 2:00.28p |
Jonathan Sabin | Westport/weston Ymca | 4 | 6 | 54 | 2:00.42p |
Michael Bliss | Plymouth Community Family Ymca | 2 | 6 | 55 | 2:00.50p |
Michael D'Annunzio | Flushing Ymca | 4 | 4 | 56 | 2:00.94p |
Jay Ashenfelter | Montclair Ymca | 6 | 2 | 57 | 2:01.24p |
Frank Eaton | Fanwood - Scotch Plains Ymca | 4 | 3 | 58 | 2:01.37p |
Brian Gartner | Fanwood - Scotch Plains Ymca | 3 | 6 | 59 | 2:01.60p |
David Lebovitz | Wilton Family Ymca | 3 | 7 | 60 | 2:02.03p |
Zach Huggins | Ashtabula County Ymca | 8 | 5 | 61 | 2:02.04p |
Brett Fonder | Roanoke Central Branch Ymca | 8 | 6 | 62 | 2:02.07p |
Kyle Grisham | Boise Family Ymca - West Brnch | 5 | 1 | 63 | 2:02.13p |
Bryant Hunter | Competitive Swim Branch Ymca | 3 | 2 | 64 | 2:02.30p |
Ryan Kastl | Downtown Spokane Ymca | 2 | 7 | 65 | 2:02.58p |