Men's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Alexandrov | Champaign County Ymca | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.22 |
Chris Ippoliti | Upper Main Line Ymca | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:04.40 |
Andrew Storm | Bloomsburg Area Ymca | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:04.70 |
Rob Kauscher | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:04.86 |
Matthew Blaszko | Ridgewood Nj Ymca | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:07.85 |
Matthew Lowe | Minot Ymca | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:08.29 |
Nick Nagel | Summit Branch Ymca | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:08.30 |
Ryan Falk | Sarasota Ymca | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:08.39 |
Chase Simon | South Community Family | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:09.48 |
Steven Halstead | Westport/weston Ymca | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:10.12 |
Tomas Martinek | Johnstown Branch Ymca | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:10.60 |
Brian Lucas | Huntington Township Branch Ymc | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:10.86 |
Mike Gustafson | Grand Rapids Ymca S.E. Branch | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:11.15 |
Bryan Welsh | Hamilton Area | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:11.40 |
Tobias Schaufel | Greater Green Bay Ymca, Inc. | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:11.53 |
John Stoneburner | Blue Ash Ymca | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:12.11 |
Matthew Bellew | Competitive Swim Branch Ymca | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:13.75 |
Rafael Candido | Roanoke Central Branch Ymca | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:14.64 |
Kyle Cannon | Grand Rapids Ymca S.E. Branch | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2:14.83 |
Myles O'Connor | Westside Family Ymca | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:16.07 |
Timothy Storm | Bloomsburg Area Ymca | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:17.26 |
Jared Wagster | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:17.93 |
Vincent Tupper | Red Bank Branch | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:18.07 |
Toby Vockrodt | Pulaski - Hensel Ekman Ymca | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:18.26 |
Bryan Beischel | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2:18.71 |
Carlos Santiago | Ocean County Ymca | 4 | 8 | 10 | 2:18.74 |
Tim Shepard | Western/catonsville Ymca | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2:18.75 |
Andrew Gilbert | Upper Main Line Ymca | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:19.22 |
Joshua Barr | Harrisburg West Shore Branch | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:19.26 |
Michael Crammond | Tri-City Area Ymca | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:19.97 |
Jason Bini | State College Area Family Ymca | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:19.99 |
Dennis Marcickiewicz | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 3 | 5 | 16 | 2:22.29 |
Ben Swinehart | Lancaster-Fairfield Ymca | 2 | 7 | 17 | 2:22.68 |
Kevin Radloff | Plymouth Community Family Ymca | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:22.80 |
Lance Thompson | Missouri Valley Family Ymca | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2:22.86 |
Michael Neuss | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 2 | 6 | 20 | 2:23.58 |
Dennis Norton | Elgin-Talylor Family Br. Ymca | 2 | 3 | 21 | 2:25.61 |
Richard Droser | South Shore Ymca | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2:30.14 |
Alex Lopas | Greater Green Bay Ymca, Inc. | 1 | 4 | 23 | 2:30.15 |
Jonathan Derrick | Boyertown Area Ymca | 1 | 3 | 24 | 2:31.58 |
Jon West | Ridley Area Branch Ymca | 2 | 2 | 25 | 2:32.20 |
Will Tharrington | Greensboro Central Ymca | 2 | 5 | 26 | 2:40.00 |
Michael Alexandrov | Champaign County Ymca | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2:05.36p |
Chris Ippoliti | Upper Main Line Ymca | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2:05.84p |
Andrew Storm | Bloomsburg Area Ymca | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2:06.29p |
Rob Kauscher | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 8 | 4 | 4 | 2:06.33p |
Matthew Lowe | Minot Ymca | 8 | 2 | 5 | 2:07.53p |
Nick Nagel | Summit Branch Ymca | 9 | 5 | 6 | 2:07.99p |
Matthew Blaszko | Ridgewood Nj Ymca | 8 | 5 | 7 | 2:08.41p |
Chase Simon | South Community Family | 8 | 6 | 8 | 2:08.67p |
Ryan Falk | Sarasota Ymca | 7 | 6 | 9 | 2:09.22p |
Brian Lucas | Huntington Township Branch Ymc | 7 | 5 | 10 | 2:09.24p |
Mike Gustafson | Grand Rapids Ymca S.E. Branch | 8 | 3 | 11 | 2:09.65p |
Bryan Welsh | Hamilton Area | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:09.89p |
Tomas Martinek | Johnstown Branch Ymca | 9 | 8 | 13 | 2:11.55p |
Steven Halstead | Westport/weston Ymca | 6 | 4 | 14 | 2:11.56p |
John Stoneburner | Blue Ash Ymca | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:11.61p |
Tobias Schaufel | Greater Green Bay Ymca, Inc. | 9 | 2 | 16 | 2:11.73p |
Jason Brennan | Phoenixville Area Ymca | 9 | 3 | 17 | 2:11.75p |
Daniel Schrider | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 5 | 7 | 18 | 2:12.06p |
Brian Griffin | Southside Virginia Family Ymca | 8 | 8 | 19 | 2:12.08p |
Michael Mazza | Pottstown Family Ymca | 7 | 7 | 20 | 2:12.21p |
David Anderson | Flint Ymca | 4 | 2 | 21 | 2:12.34p |
Andrew Kurtz | Birmingham Ymca | 6 | 8 | 22 | 2:12.39p |
Brian Kelley | Fargo-Moorhead Family Ymca | 3 | 4 | 23 | 2:12.62p |
Ryan Hoffmaster | Ymca Of Anne Arundel County | 8 | 1 | 24 | 2:12.97p |
Stuart Frankfort | Central Virginia Ymca | 7 | 2 | 25 | 2:13.05p |
Stephen Swenson | Fanwood - Scotch Plains Ymca | 8 | 7 | 26 | 2:13.17p |
Ryan Deal | Somerset Hills Ymca | 6 | 6 | 27 | 2:13.21p |
Adam Lewno | Racine Family Ymca | 9 | 1 | 28 | 2:13.34p |
Kevin Baker | Somerset Hills Ymca | 9 | 7 | 29 | 2:13.39p |
Stephen Ayers | Central Virginia Ymca | 6 | 3 | 30 | 2:13.40p |
Ryan Canning | Cheshire Branch Ymca | 4 | 7 | 31 | 2:13.74p |
Rafael Candido | Roanoke Central Branch Ymca | 1 | 3 | 32 | 2:13.77p |
Kurt Eschmann | Birmingham Ymca | 2 | 3 | 33 | 2:14.12p |
Ryan Cure | Central Virginia Ymca | 7 | 8 | 34 | 2:14.40p |
Tom Kellogg | Downtown Spokane Ymca | 2 | 1 | 35 | 2:14.57p |
Eric Meyers | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 6 | 2 | 36 | 2:14.64p |
Tim Curran | North Shore/lester Sterling Br | 4 | 1 | 37 | 2:14.67p |
Nick Ivey | Ymca Fairfield Branch | 5 | 4 | 38 | 2:14.70p |
Tyler Harris | Lancaster-Fairfield Ymca | 2 | 5 | 38 | 2:14.70p |
John McGrath | South Shore Ymca | 5 | 8 | 40 | 2:14.78p |
Ronnie Hehn | Fargo-Moorhead Family Ymca | 4 | 3 | 41 | 2:14.97p |
Marc Ricker | High Street Branch | 5 | 5 | 42 | 2:15.06p |
Pat Shoemaker | Somerset Hills Ymca | 4 | 5 | 43 | 2:15.12p |
Eric Palmer | Bangor Ymca | 4 | 4 | 44 | 2:15.84p |
David Farina | Wilton Family Ymca | 1 | 5 | 45 | 2:16.40p |
John Lamonaca | Cheshire Branch Ymca | 5 | 1 | 46 | 2:16.46p |
Jeremy Palmer | Plymouth Community Family Ymca | 5 | 3 | 47 | 2:16.51p |
Michael Cordes | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 7 | 1 | 48 | 2:16.62p |
Chris Card | Bath Area Family Ymca | 6 | 7 | 49 | 2:16.75p |
Tyler Quinnette | Salem County Ymca | 5 | 2 | 50 | 2:16.77p |
Eric Swenson | Fanwood - Scotch Plains Ymca | 4 | 6 | 51 | 2:16.90p |
Ben Ferguson | Blue Ash Ymca | 4 | 8 | 52 | 2:16.98p |
Michael Sebastian | High Street Branch | 3 | 1 | 53 | 2:17.22p |
Nick Libertiny | New Canaan Ymca | 2 | 2 | 54 | 2:17.23p |
Justin Green | Countryside Ymca | 9 | 6 | 55 | 2:17.73p |
Nick Carroll | North Suburban Ymca | 2 | 8 | 56 | 2:17.81p |
Eric Cullen | Western/catonsville Ymca | 5 | 6 | 57 | 2:17.95p |
Matt Chute | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 3 | 2 | 58 | 2:18.01p |