Women's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sydney Pickrem | East Lake (Tarpon Springs) | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.17 |
Nancy Hu | Riverview (Sarasota) | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:04.48 |
Summer Finke | Countryside (Clearwater) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:06.20 |
Emily Kliewer | Dr. Phillips | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:06.41 |
Ashley Boddiford | Hagerty (Oviedo) | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:07.68 |
Jessica Rodriguez | Hialeah Gardens | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:08.07 |
Natalie Clausen | East Lake (Tarpon Springs) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:08.14 |
Pakawadee Sopapong | Wharton (Tampa) | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:08.15 |
Samantha Schieffelin | Olympia (Orlando) | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:09.10 |
Tiffany Korb | West Boca Raton | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:10.14 |
Ashley Kubel | George Steinbrenner (Lutz) | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:10.19 |
Taylor Grabenhorst | Timber Creek (Orlando) | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:10.20 |
Madison Floyd | Oviedo | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:10.73 |
Madison Jones | Palm Harbor University | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:10.83 |
Savannah Brennan | Oviedo | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:11.10 |
Annaklara Doel | East Lake (Tarpon Springs) | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:12.35 |
Sydney Pickrem | East Lake (Tarpon Springs) | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.93p |
Nancy Hu | Riverview (Sarasota) | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:05.80p |
Emily Kliewer | Dr. Phillips | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:07.09p |
Ashley Boddiford | Hagerty (Oviedo) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:08.32p |
Pakawadee Sopapong | Wharton (Tampa) | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:08.51p |
Natalie Clausen | East Lake (Tarpon Springs) | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:08.69p |
Taylor Grabenhorst | Timber Creek (Orlando) | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:08.89p |
Jessica Rodriguez | Hialeah Gardens | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:09.27p |
Samantha Schieffelin | Olympia (Orlando) | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:09.51p |
Madison Jones | Palm Harbor University | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:09.99p |
Tiffany Korb | West Boca Raton | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:10.76p |
Ashley Kubel | George Steinbrenner (Lutz) | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:10.76p |
Madison Floyd | Oviedo | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:10.86p |
Savannah Brennan | Oviedo | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:11.27p |
Annaklara Doel | East Lake (Tarpon Springs) | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:11.72p |
Amber Stich | Riverview (Sarasota) | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:12.72p |
Roseleen Olivares | Dr. Phillips | 3 | 1 | 17 | 2:13.28p |
Miah Lopez | Riverview (Sarasota) | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:13.32p |
Savannah Fissenden | Buchholz | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:13.84p |
Sarah Asseraf | St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Laude | 1 | 8 | 20 | 2:14.47p |
Hannah Cordes | Coral Gables | 1 | 1 | 21 | 2:15.11p |
Kaleigh Newcomb | Miami Palmetto | 2 | 8 | 22 | 2:15.29p |
Linnea Holmgren | West Orange (Winter Garden) | 3 | 8 | 23 | 2:15.56p |
Summer Finke | Countryside (Clearwater) | 2 | 4 | DQp |