Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Grant Sanders | East Lake (Tarpon Springs) | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:49.06 |
Campbell Lee | Riverview (Sarasota) | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:49.86 |
John Fulginiti IV | Hagerty (Oviedo) | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:51.04 |
Keanan Dols | Riverview (Sarasota) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:52.50 |
Zachary Kishpaugh | Riverview (Sarasota) | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:55.47 |
Benjamin Whitty | Lake Mary | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:55.59 |
Edward Smith | Palm Harbor University | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:55.93 |
Brett Riley | Riverview (Sarasota) | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:55.97 |
Tyler Heath | Plant (Tampa) | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:57.52 |
Brandon Vives | Columbus (Miami) | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:57.99 |
Joey Licht | Countryside (Clearwater) | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:58.17 |
Esteban Velasquez | St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Laude | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:59.66 |
John Legge | Pinellas Park (Largo) | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:59.80 |
Tucker Adams | Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:59.94 |
Alonzo Biala | Strawberry Crest (Dover) | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:59.96 |
Seifel Refaat | Winter Park | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:00.86 |
Grant Sanders | East Lake (Tarpon Springs) | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:50.88p |
Campbell Lee | Riverview (Sarasota) | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:51.49p |
John Fulginiti IV | Hagerty (Oviedo) | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:52.70p |
Keanan Dols | Riverview (Sarasota) | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:54.16p |
Zachary Kishpaugh | Riverview (Sarasota) | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:55.69p |
Brett Riley | Riverview (Sarasota) | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:55.91p |
Benjamin Whitty | Lake Mary | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:56.55p |
Edward Smith | Palm Harbor University | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:56.96p |
Tyler Heath | Plant (Tampa) | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:57.65p |
Joey Licht | Countryside (Clearwater) | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:58.53p |
Esteban Velasquez | St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Laude | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:58.65p |
Brandon Vives | Columbus (Miami) | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:59.22p |
Alonzo Biala | Strawberry Crest (Dover) | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:59.36p |
John Legge | Pinellas Park (Largo) | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:00.00p |
Seifel Refaat | Winter Park | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:00.13p |
Tucker Adams | Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:00.81p |
Robert Finke | Countryside (Clearwater) | 2 | 6 | 17 | 2:00.94p |
Jorge Depassier | Cypress Bay (Weston) | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:01.49p |
Jacob Andrasco | Sandalwood | 1 | 7 | 19 | 2:01.67p |
Ricardo Martinez | St Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 20 | 2:01.81p |
Reilly Maguire | University (Orlando) | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:02.02p |
Ryan Messinger | Dr. Phillips | 2 | 7 | 22 | 2:02.06p |
Nicolas Anthony | Cypress Creek | 3 | 8 | 23 | 2:04.11p |
Marcelo Lauzurique | Ferguson (Miami) | 1 | 8 | 24 | 2:05.68p |