Men's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Simon Diefenthal | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:52.58 |
Anders Storvik | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:53.79 |
Nicholas Schwartz | Indian River Community College | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:53.86 |
Andrew Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:54.66 |
William Clark | Mount Pleasant Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:54.81 |
Michael Austin | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:55.63 |
Kevin Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:56.68 |
James Taddeo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:57.16 |
Kevin Frankenfeld | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:57.94 |
William Viana | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:59.20 |
John Orban | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:59.67 |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:59.83 |
Andrew Blazuk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:00.14 |
Michael Curley | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:00.23 |
Hunter Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:00.64 |
Stephen Morrison | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:00.77 |
Jason Shoemaker | Indian River Community College | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:01.00 |
Kirt Davis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:01.23 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:01.37 |
Davin Harding | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:02.08 |
Jeremy Carusone | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2:02.12 |
Colton Kleynhans | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:02.21 |
Illya Prikhodko | Swim Orlando | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:02.64 |
Jonathan Taddeo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:02.98 |
Nicholas Schwab | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:03.12 |
Marty Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:03.26 |
Joshua Wilson | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:03.34 |
Seth Clayton | Indian River Community College | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:04.12 |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:04.23 |
Istvan Meszaros | Cuda Swimming | 1 | 8 | 13 | 2:04.63 |
Kevin Shofe | Indian River Community College | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:04.97 |
Derek Samies | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:05.07 |
Robert Vanneste | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:05.14 |
David Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:05.44 |
William Overton | Episcopal Amberjacks | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:05.61 |
Sam Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:05.91 |
Jeffrey Lim | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:06.17 |
Blake McKinney | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:07.00 |
Mufaddal Kadibhai | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:07.62 |
Trevor Scott | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:07.82 |
Blake Krell | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:08.36 |
Ryan Murphy | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.36 |
Braden Bouchard | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:08.66 |
Matthew Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:09.15 |
Nicholas Allen | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:10.12 |
James Colston | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:11.46 |
Benjamin Potter | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:12.09 |
Casey Seely | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:12.88 |
Justin Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:13.15 |
Preston Jenkins | Savannah Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:21.30 |
Logan Gurtowsky | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:26.22 |
Felipe Lozano | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:27.97 |
Andrew Bagley | Mount Pleasant Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:29.03 |
Michael Berdusco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:38.70 |
Simon Diefenthal | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:54.36p |
Nicholas Schwartz | Indian River Community College | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:55.35p |
William Clark | Mount Pleasant Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:55.52p |
Anders Storvik | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:57.80p |
Kevin Frankenfeld | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:58.17p |
Andrew Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:58.34p |
Michael Austin | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:58.78p |
Stephen Morrison | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:59.16p |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:59.45p |
James Taddeo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:59.64p |
Kevin Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:01.08p |
Conor Swanson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2:01.28p |
James Turner | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:01.85p |
Davin Harding | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:01.92p |
Kirt Davis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2:02.00p |
Seth Clayton | Indian River Community College | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:02.29p |
Michael Curley | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:02.34p |
William Viana | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:02.49p |
Jonathan Taddeo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:02.67p |
Jason Shoemaker | Indian River Community College | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:02.82p |
Hunter Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2:03.64p |
Andrew Blazuk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:04.18p |
Illya Prikhodko | Swim Orlando | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2:04.28p |
David Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:04.46p |
Nicholas Schwab | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:04.52p |
Marty Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:04.62p |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:04.64p |
Joshua Wilson | Swim Florida | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:04.98p |
Derek Samies | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2:05.14p |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:05.29p |
Sam Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:05.31p |
Michael Poteat | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:05.37p |
Jeffrey Lim | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2:06.12p |
William Overton | Episcopal Amberjacks | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:06.18p |
Robert Vanneste | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 14 | 2:06.31p |
Steven Hill | Savannah Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 15 | 2:06.44p |
Colton Kleynhans | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:06.81p |
Matthew Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:07.03p |
John Orban | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 7 | 16 | 2:07.16p |
Blake Krell | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 17 | 2:07.60p |
Ryan Hormel | Brevard Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:07.67p |
Kevin Shofe | Indian River Community College | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:07.68p |
Jeremy Carusone | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 18 | 2:07.71p |
Istvan Meszaros | Cuda Swimming | 5 | 1 | 19 | 2:07.87p |
Jeffrey Mead | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2:08.28p |
Braden Bouchard | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:08.43p |