Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Talon Lindquist | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:01.21 |
Nathaniel Adams | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:04.67 |
Jarod O'brien | Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:07.36 |
Bryce Fox-Icarro | Ak-Knik | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:11.82 |
Ryan Emili | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:13.18 |
Joseph Anderson | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:13.39 |
Bergen Davis | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:14.54 |
Nathan Alfano | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:16.48 |
Nathan Schauff | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:16.85 |
Jacob Creglow | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:17.15 |
Mark Korzon | Ak-Knik | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:21.21 |
Nigel Floyd | Ak-Knik | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:27.35 |
Connor Fulton | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:27.85 |
Clayton Arndt | Kachemak Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2:33.08 |
Daniel Miller | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:33.36 |
Charlie Jim | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:34.17 |
Daniel Smith | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:37.16 |
Makai Saline | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:42.84 |
Cameron Conley | North Pole Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:43.69 |
Dominic Baciocco | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:47.45 |
Maximus Addington | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:47.96 |
Noah Loseby | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:52.91 |
Evan Smith | North Pole Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:56.54 |
Brian Jarupakorn | Ak-Knik | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3:01.95 |
Lucas Moody | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3:02.66 |
Erik Jim | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3:03.08 |
Patrick McIntosh | North Pole Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3:04.43 |
Jesse Tatakis | Ak-Knik | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3:04.57 |
Theodore Castellani | Kachemak Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:11.49 |
Connor Spanos | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3:15.08 |
Andrew Munro | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 3:22.69 |
Micah Grigg | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3:32.29 |
James Blackstone | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 3:33.11 |
Nathaniel Adams | Northern Lights Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2:06.30p |
Talon Lindquist | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2:07.32p |
Jarod O'brien | Aurora Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2:09.13p |
Bryce Fox-Icarro | Ak-Knik | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2:12.53p |
Joseph Anderson | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 4 | 2:14.44p |
Ryan Emili | Northern Lights Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 5 | 2:14.57p |
Bergen Davis | Glacier Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2:16.75p |
Nathan Alfano | Aurora Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2:19.91p |
Mark Korzon | Ak-Knik | 8 | 5 | 6 | 2:19.93p |
Aidan Seid | Glacier Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 7 | 2:20.10p |
Nathan Schauff | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2:20.82p |
Will Pate | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 8 | 2:20.92p |
Jacob Creglow | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 8 | 6 | 4 | 2:22.65p |
Vernon Chan | Aurora Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 9 | 2:24.20p |
Jack Weaver | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 10 | 2:24.99p |
Zachery Dahlseng | Ak-Knik | 8 | 1 | 11 | 2:25.65p |
Nigel Floyd | Ak-Knik | 7 | 6 | 5 | 2:26.03p |
Beau Mann | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 12 | 2:28.48p |
Connor Fulton | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 6 | 2:28.49p |
Remi Nagle | Kachemak Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 13 | 2:30.17p |
Daniel Lambert | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 14 | 2:30.61p |
Jacob Hall | Sockeye Swim League | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2:30.63p |
Charlie Jim | Glacier Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:31.74p |
Colin Baciocco | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 15 | 2:32.13p |
Alexander Suleimani | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:33.57p |
Nicholas Minster | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 16 | 2:34.20p |
Reid Blackstone | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 5 | 5 | 9 | 2:34.27p |
Daniel Miller | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:34.34p |
Reed Dittlinger | Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2:35.42p |
Noah Smith | Sockeye Swim League | 5 | 1 | 17 | 2:36.17p |
Leo Castellani | Kachemak Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 18 | 2:37.76p |
Daniel Smith | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:38.44p |
Lucas Wito | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 19 | 2:39.05p |
Graham Burnside | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2:39.29p |
Baxter Anderson | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 20 | 2:39.36p |
Cameron Gossett | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:41.30p |
Clayton Arndt | Kachemak Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2:42.91p |
Cameron Conley | North Pole Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:48.00p |
Dominic Baciocco | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:48.49p |
Maximus Addington | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:49.77p |
Blake Caldwell | Ak-Knik | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:50.49p |
Christopher Loudon | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:50.78p |
Owen Mendenhall | North Pole Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:50.92p |
Nathaniel Flores | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:52.96p |
Nathanael Bookout | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:53.24p |
Andrew Walch | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:54.05p |
Frederic Rygh | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:54.35p |
Christopher Ray | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:55.41p |
Evan Smith | North Pole Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:57.74p |
Josiah Winans | North Pole Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:58.33p |
Lucas Moody | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:02.12p |
Theodore Castellani | Kachemak Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3:08.34p |
Elias Hanson | Cordova Iceworm Swim Team | 1 | 6 | DQp | |
Zayle Leithead | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 6 | 1 | DQp |