Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Sokolowski | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:12.09 |
Alan Hussey | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:16.19 |
Kyle Geiger | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2:16.59 |
Alexander Garcia | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:17.64 |
Takashi Worrell | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:18.78 |
Riley Springman | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:23.74 |
Evan Barker | Brevard Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 6 | 2:24.12 |
Stephen Walker | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:27.71 |
Graham Barker | Brevard Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:27.92 |
Carlton Krebs | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 9 | 9 | 2:31.57 |
Eric Yao | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:37.13 |
Nicholas Landi | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2:38.38 |
Christopher Goode | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:42.48 |
Alex Chen | Seminole Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:42.56 |
Alex Chen | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:43.38 |
John Ferretti | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:44.13 |
Quinn Poti | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:45.80 |
Gabriel Echeverria | North Miami Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 4 | 2:46.17 |
Austin Schroeder | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:46.80 |
Nick Mercer | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:46.85 |
Matthew O'Donnell | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:47.19 |
Matthew O'Donnell | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:48.02 |
Ryan Wright | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 10 | 2 | 2:49.73 |
Caleb Tosh | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 8 | 3 | 2:50.21 |
Arthur Smith | Y Team Orlando | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:51.26 |
Noah Hensley | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:52.28 |
Jackson Auer | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:52.73 |
Luke Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2:53.04 |
Gabriel Echeverria | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:53.77 |
John Popovich | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:56.02 |
Jackson Reagan | Brevard Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:58.23 |
Diego Fernandez | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 1 | 8 | 3:00.98 |
Justin Cheng | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 10 | 9 | 3:07.73 |
Christopher Clark | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 9 | 10 | 3:08.98 |
Andrew Cheslock | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 3:09.81 |
Joshua Saute | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 9 | 3:21.44 |
Richard Rhodes | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 8 | 10 | 3:24.78 |
Cory Walsh | Southwest Stars | 3 | 3 | 11 | 3:27.69 |
Robert Billingslea | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 5 | 12 | 3:30.90 |
Michael George | Southwest Stars | 2 | 9 | 11 | 3:35.77 |
Joshua Toler | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 3:39.59 |
Clarence Hwang | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 18 | 3:53.18 |
Steven Brown | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Alex Nordlund | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Walker Brooks | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Dillon Rozar | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
John Nunnelley | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Kevin Del Pilar | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Joshua Saute | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Douglas Jensen | Central Florida Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Julius Linn | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Ryan Serafine | West Volusia Swim Team | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Jesus Fernandez | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 8 | DQ |