Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
anderson sellers | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:43.39 |
duncan lee | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:43.83 |
mason tenney | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:43.84 |
colin giddings | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:44.57 |
ty jeter | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:44.96 |
arthur bjontegard | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:45.59 |
Jason Head | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:46.43 |
Brendan Feehery | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:46.59 |
kyle mccall | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 8 | 12 | 1:47.05 |
Matthew Kraemer | Eagle Swim Association | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:47.18 |
Chase Garrott | Frisco Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:47.23 |
Nicholas Carlson | Lost Creek Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:47.44 |
samuel kline | Frisco Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:47.68 |
david morejon | Eagle Swim Association | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:47.86 |
daniel van sciver | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:48.32 |
Mason Kelly | Elite Swim Program | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:48.37 |
Jonathan Del Real | Eagle Swim Association | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:48.85 |
Darrin Asphall | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:49.80 |
Barak Bane | City Of Midland Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:52.05 |
hayden steed | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:52.80 |
ramiro olivares | Frisco Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:53.18 |
Corban Rawls | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:54.45 |
Hunter Trambaugh | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:55.69 |
Austin Davidson | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:57.11 |
matthew willenbring | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:57.36 |
Jack Dunworth | Westwood Country Club Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:57.37 |
Robert Fields | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:58.75 |
William Looney | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:58.87 |
Brandon Quinteros | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:59.62 |
Shaine Casas | McAllen Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:00.55 |
Alexander Zettle | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:01.05 |
Hunter Lane | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:01.46 |
felix van cauwelaert | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:01.95 |
David Clark | Eagle Swim Association | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:02.25 |
Thomas King | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:03.31 |
Mason Machicek | Team Fins | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.51 |
David Johnston | Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:07.00 |
Peyton Lucas | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:07.94 |
Samuel Mayes | Unattached Cota | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:10.39 |
Nicolas Buisson | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:11.09 |
Wyatt Fields | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:11.93 |
Anthony Mowles | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:12.24 |
Joshua Lee | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:12.60 |
Thad Dickerson | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:12.85 |
William Grant | Heart of Texas Aquatics Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:17.12 |
Brady Monson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:27.59 |
james ullom | Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:35.33 |
anderson sellers | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1:44.60p |
duncan lee | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:45.19p |
mason tenney | Nitro Swimming | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:45.34p |
Chase Garrott | Frisco Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:45.61p |
arthur bjontegard | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:45.66p |
ty jeter | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1:45.67p |
Jonathan Del Real | Eagle Swim Association | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:45.72p |
Nicholas Carlson | Lost Creek Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:46.26p |
Matthew Kraemer | Eagle Swim Association | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1:46.51p |
Jason Head | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1:46.65p |
david morejon | Eagle Swim Association | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:46.75p |
Brendan Feehery | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:47.08p |
daniel van sciver | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:47.46p |
colin giddings | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 3 | 14 | 1:47.95p |
samuel kline | Frisco Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 15 | 1:48.14p |
kyle mccall | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:48.21p |
william crowe | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:48.75p |
Mason Kelly | Elite Swim Program | 4 | 6 | 18 | 1:48.78p |
blake bunnell | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:48.99p |
Leonardo Sanchez | Desert Shark Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 20 | 1:49.10p |
roberto pinedo | El Paso Aqua Posse | 5 | 2 | 21 | 1:49.19p |
Mason Mitchell | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 22 | 1:49.35p |
russell hurrell-zitelman | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 3 | 23 | 1:50.02p |
Cameron Young | Streamline Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:50.02p |
Kevin Nguyen | Aquastar | 5 | 1 | 25 | 1:50.14p |
Gianmarco Calderara | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1:50.42p |
Alejandro Londono | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 5 | 7 | 27 | 1:50.63p |
taylor abbott | Cedar Park Swimming | 6 | 7 | 28 | 1:51.09p |
Darrin Asphall | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:51.57p |
Austin Whalen | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 2 | 29 | 1:51.75p |
Colin Murphy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 30 | 1:51.77p |
Caleb Del Real | Eagle Swim Association | 2 | 7 | 31 | 1:51.84p |
Daniel Silva | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 32 | 1:51.85p |
Matthew Martin | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | 5 | 33 | 1:51.88p |
Todd Coachman | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 6 | 1 | 34 | 1:52.35p |
will tullbane | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 35 | 1:52.62p |
Nicholas Rudy | Eagle Swim Association | 3 | 6 | 36 | 1:53.72p |
ethan grill | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 37 | 1:54.33p |
hayden steed | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:54.72p |
Jack Cornish | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 4 | 38 | 1:55.27p |
Hunter Trambaugh | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:55.44p |
Blayne Jackson | Heart of Texas Aquatics Team | 4 | 1 | 39 | 1:56.57p |
William Looney | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:57.01p |
Austin Davidson | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:57.59p |
Corban Rawls | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:57.60p |
Brandon Quinteros | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:58.32p |
Robert Fields | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:58.58p |
matthew willenbring | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:59.04p |
Jack Dunworth | Westwood Country Club Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:59.06p |
Thomas King | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:00.53p |
Shaine Casas | McAllen Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:00.65p |
Hunter Lane | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:00.85p |
Alexander Zettle | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:00.90p |