Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jacob Powell | Premier Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:54.83 |
Anthony Vargas | North Channel Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:54.83 |
Carlon McClerkin | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:55.32 |
Brandon Ballesteros | Premier Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:55.90 |
Austen Leger | North Channel Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:56.50 |
Matthew Perez | North Channel Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:58.10 |
Jonathan Gomez Deleon | North Channel Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:59.11 |
James Woosley | North Channel Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:59.93 |
Andrew McClellan | Northeast Houston Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:00.78 |
Thomas Dorrance | Platinum Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:01.83 |
Brihunandan Sundararaman | Platinum Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:02.29 |
Javier Hernandez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:02.55 |
Sebastian Reyna | North Channel Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:04.97 |
Michael Spedale | Houston Country Club League | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:05.03 |
Ivan Moreno | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:06.28 |
Ethan Pham | Unattached Pack | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2:06.69 |
Hunter Thorsen | Northeast Houston Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:07.02 |
David Oderinde | Premier Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.03 |
Patrick Cramer | Unattached Pack | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:08.28 |
Latimer Ford | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:08.77 |
William Sampson | River Oaks Country Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2:08.99 |
Mark Jennes Jr | Space City Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:09.39 |
Collin Fuchs | Premier Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:09.53 |
Nathan Abrego | Premier Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:10.57 |
Zavian Rice | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 3 | 13 | 2:11.61 |
Joseph Cook | Platinum Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:11.79 |
Nicolaus Brassell | Tomball Area Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 14 | 2:12.48 |
Nicholas Tran | Premier Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 15 | 2:13.04 |
Ruben Coronel | North Channel Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 16 | 2:13.22 |
Jonathan Tebo | Unattached Pack | 4 | 7 | 17 | 2:13.35 |
Vitalis Onu | Premier Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:13.42 |
Joshua Bowering | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 2 | 18 | 2:13.65 |
Luke Tebo | Unattached Pack | 4 | 8 | 19 | 2:14.78 |
Jackson Banks | Premier Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 20 | 2:14.86 |
Kristopher Blake | Premier Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 21 | 2:16.88 |
Kaden Gray | Tomball Area Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 22 | 2:17.84 |
Mark Linnell | Premier Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 23 | 2:17.88 |
Oliver Murray | Northeast Houston Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 24 | 2:18.97 |
Scott McNiece | Premier Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:19.91 |
Carson Moore | Premier Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:20.91 |
Zachary Schneider | Space City Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:21.39 |
Trent Holladay | Premier Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 25 | 2:22.56 |
Jose Cuevas | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 7 | 26 | 2:23.44 |
James Marlin | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 5 | 27 | 2:24.01 |
Sebastian Francis | North Channel Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 28 | 2:24.29 |
Jose Luna | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 5 | 29 | 2:25.75 |
Reed Mulloy | Premier Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:26.03 |
Weifan Zhang | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:26.05 |
Maxwell White | Platinum Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:27.70 |
Noah Olson | Tomball Area Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:29.19 |
Marcos Bautista | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 8 | 11 | 2:29.66 |
Michael Skaribas | Houston Country Club League | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:29.81 |
Oscar Mayorga | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:31.20 |
Jose Silva | North Channel Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 30 | 2:31.54 |
Brenden Massey | Premier Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:33.24 |
Joshua Tran | Premier Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 31 | 2:33.52 |
Forrest Sun | Premier Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:33.88 |
Campbell Wolford | Premier Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 32 | 2:34.54 |
Sean Wheeler | Premier Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 33 | 2:35.22 |
Garvin Johnson | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:35.42 |
Angel Munoz | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:35.48 |
Dylan Prophet-Williams | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:37.95 |
Solomon Marlin | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:39.18 |
Joshua Rojas | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 4 | 34 | 2:40.11 |
Reilly McCleskey | Premier Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 35 | 2:42.18 |
Payton Sanislow | Platinum Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 36 | 2:43.60 |
Joseph Powell | Premier Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 15 | 2:44.40 |
Sirius Sharma | Aquastar | 4 | 5 | 16 | 2:46.73 |
Kenzo Viteri | Premier Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:47.25 |
Brayden Doop | Premier Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:47.41 |
Jonathan Rojas | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:47.48 |
Landon Moore | Premier Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:47.94 |
William Handu | North Channel Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:48.56 |
Jackson Pickard | Northeast Houston Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 19 | 2:49.89 |
Chazz Brion | North Channel Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 37 | 2:51.03 |
Austin Vanderford | Platinum Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:51.27 |
Diego Esqueda | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2:51.81 |
Rhys Bender | Space City Aquatic Team | 6 | 7 | 38 | 2:52.15 |
Jeremiah Broughton | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:54.80 |
Ryan Kerr | Platinum Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 20 | 2:57.84 |
Devin Prophet-Williams | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 6 | 21 | 2:59.39 |
Lorenzo Viteri | Premier Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 3:00.07 |
Mark Luo | Aquastar | 2 | 1 | 14 | 3:01.76 |
Lucas Green | Unattached Aquastar | 2 | 8 | 15 | 3:03.08 |
Ian Whitfield | Premier Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 39 | 3:03.13 |
Jordan Adams | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 2 | 22 | 3:04.83 |
Hayden Alumbaugh | Premier Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 23 | 3:05.59 |
Harrison Moore | Premier Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 16 | 3:07.84 |
Jaime Reyna | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 4 | 17 | 3:08.38 |
Christopher Pham | Premier Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 18 | 3:12.28 |
Grant Marshall | Battleground Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 24 | 3:15.01 |
Luke Kendall | Premier Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 40 | 3:15.48 |
Noah Charles | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 3 | 19 | 3:32.99 |
Saderrian McCauther | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Matt Lopez | Tomball Area Swim Club | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Hayden Michalik | Tomball Area Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
David Wu | Premier Aquatics | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Diego Torres | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Jeremiah Atkins | North Channel Aquatics | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Hector Mederes | North Channel Aquatics | 7 | 3 | NS |