Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Hunter Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:04.76 |
Ryan Murphy | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:07.14 |
Taylor Luzadder | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:10.66 |
Michael Curley | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:10.95 |
David Humphrey | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:11.12 |
Gregory Gorman | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:11.18 |
Nicholas Scavone | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:14.39 |
Parker Quackenbush | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 3 | 2:15.88 |
Riley Springman | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:17.34 |
Dakota House | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 6 | 2:17.79 |
Michael Dupont | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:17.85 |
Paras Saxena | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:17.96 |
Joshua Oathout | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:18.31 |
Matthew Reichenbach | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:18.90 |
Scott Fortier | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:19.55 |
Stephen Steele | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2:19.89 |
Kees Dulfer | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:22.05 |
Patrick Murphy | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:22.74 |
Caeleb Dressel | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2:23.97 |
Brian Knudsen | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:25.77 |
Stuart Jamieson | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:25.92 |
Charles Dupont | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 8 | 2:26.11 |
Kyle Swackhammer | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:26.32 |
Barry Weimer | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:27.90 |
Sergey Rogachev | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 9 | 4 | 2:28.29 |
Harlin Bessire | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:29.03 |
Corbin Cooper | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:29.25 |
Randall Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:34.49 |
Adrian Perez | Central Florida Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:35.02 |
Alexander Mai | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:37.48 |
Patrick Magruder | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:38.14 |
Mitchell Curley | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:38.18 |
Caleb Tosh | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 10 | 9 | 2:38.39 |
David Leonard | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:38.80 |
Sidney Golliher | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:40.43 |
Dakota Mahaffey | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:41.34 |
Mark Garaguso | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:41.40 |
Joseph Leonard | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 16 | 2:41.76 |
Mauricio Calderon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:42.49 |
Anthony Stephens | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:42.75 |
Brett Martin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:43.91 |
Fernando Bohorguez | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2:44.64 |
Kryan Nichlany | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 9 | 12 | 2:44.66 |
Andrew Wojcik | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:44.78 |
Silvio Martinez | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:44.79 |
Joseph Briggs | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 14 | 2:46.97 |
Collin Stevens | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:47.85 |
Nicholas Gagliani | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 16 | 2:47.97 |
Alexander Leven | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 17 | 2:49.68 |
Glenn Tremml | Unattached | 1 | 8 | 13 | 2:49.77 |
Karim Essofi | Team Orlando Swimming | 2 | 9 | 17 | 2:51.13 |
Alex Brocksmith | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:52.44 |
Justin Cheng | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:53.54 |
Addison Espy | Team Orlando Swimming | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2:53.91 |
Bevan Rogers | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 20 | 2:56.05 |
Patrick Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 21 | 2:59.98 |
James Wesley | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 19 | 3:08.90 |
Dillon Rozar | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3:11.12 |
Andrew Dupont | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3:22.10 |
William Tremml | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 22 | 3:28.53 |
Jonathan Hill | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3:33.79 |
David Brocksmith | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 23 | 3:33.80 |
Michael Piumelli | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 8 | 4:01.24 |
Christopher Zislin | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 9 | 4:05.90 |
Zachary Snead | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 1 | DQ | |
Jordan Newsome | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Andrew Reichenbach | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Joshua Saute | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 10 | NS | |
William Friedman | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Joshua Ellsworth | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Aaron Ellsworth | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Justin Sato | Team Orlando Swimming | 2 | 9 | NS | |
John Thurlkill | Team Orlando Swimming | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Jonathan Haas | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Jacob Polfer | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Justin Palmer | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Alexander McGee | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Nicholas De La Osa | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Brandon Chason | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Martin Austin | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Jerry Yuan | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Sam Morris | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Gabriel Scavone | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS |