Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Skyler Sisson | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:57.70 |
Bryan Wasberg | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:57.77 |
Scott Applegate | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:58.58 |
Michael Ostach | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:02.59 |
Luke Fifer | Knollwood Lasers Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:03.46 |
Craig Wasberg | Rockford Riptide | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.55 |
Alexander Bush | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:04.27 |
Isaac Oxendale | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:05.18 |
Andrew Besselsen | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:05.72 |
trenten babcock | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:05.90 |
Andre' Marin | Knollwood Lasers Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:06.30 |
Tristan Comerford | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:12.32 |
Bradley Clark | Traverse City Breakers | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:12.90 |
Parker Cook-Weeks | West Michigan Swimmers | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:13.58 |
Jordan Blum | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:14.92 |
david newberger | Rockford Riptide | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:17.03 |
jared thornton | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:17.36 |
Benjamin Vanderweide | Byron Center Dawgs Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:18.48 |
Alexander Savage | Rockford Riptide | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:18.99 |
Alexander Skodras | Knollwood Lasers Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:19.65 |
Rory Thibault | West Ottawa Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:21.28 |
Michael Heyboer | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:22.08 |
Jared Rozycki | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:22.27 |
Benjamin Rentz | DeWitt Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:23.06 |
Stephan Cress | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:25.79 |
daniel haid | Rockford Riptide | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:26.31 |
Eli Oxendale | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:26.62 |
Ethan Babcock | Rockford Riptide | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:27.62 |
Charles Clark | Traverse City Breakers | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:29.47 |
Alec Cutler | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:32.24 |
Tyler Willison | Rockford Riptide | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:33.79 |
blake schaeffer | Knollwood Lasers Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:33.91 |
Nicholas Rowland | West Michigan Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:36.67 |
John Hunt | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:36.95 |
alex wait | Knollwood Lasers Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:37.87 |
Peter Woudenberg | West Michigan Swimmers | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:39.20 |
Andrew Vanderweide | Byron Center Dawgs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:39.78 |
Nicholas Steers | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:40.27 |
Sean Roon | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:42.43 |
Tabahn Afrik | West Ottawa Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:43.42 |
Luke Buckingham | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:43.77 |
Frederick Bleakley | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2:44.42 |
Mitchell Clark | Traverse City Breakers | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:45.13 |
Ryan Blok | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:47.01 |
Ian Freshwater | Portage Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:47.69 |
Kevin Baumann | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:48.31 |
Trevor Gras | West Michigan Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:55.46 |
Benjamin Hoffmeister | Rockford Riptide | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3:00.65 |
Timmer Hoffmeister | Rockford Riptide | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:01.68 |
joseph delle donne | Knollwood Lasers Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:08.34 |
Christopher Steers | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3:19.53 |