Men's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eric Materniak | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:08.49 |
Tanner Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:13.27 |
Clifton Gordon | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:15.48 |
Paul Stockett | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 2:21.31 | |
Luke Minka | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:22.15 |
David Woods | Kennett Area YMCA | 2 | 4 | 2:23.76 | |
Eric Brothman | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 2:28.71 | |
Nicholas Gutsche | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:28.74 |
Ryan Hausler | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:28.99 |
Daniel Loa | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2:29.47 |
Kieran Broder | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 2:29.48 | |
Samuel Jaffe | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 2:29.64 | |
Samuel Minka | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:29.93 |
Cody Quig | Western YMCA Wahoos - Usa | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:30.07 |
Eric Scheivert | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:31.51 |
Bradley Brooks | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:31.66 |
Seth Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:31.79 |
Chritopher Barboun | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:37.51 |
Benjamin Creekmore | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:37.62 |
Alan Panaccione | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:38.30 |
Brian Mullin | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:39.69 |
Keenan Aungst | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:41.44 |
Brian Thompson | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:43.67 |
William Pinamont | Kennett Area YMCA | 1 | 5 | 2:44.88 | |
Alexander Mink | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:45.61 |
Karl Dornstauder | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2:46.74 |
Patrick Boggs | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:50.09 |
Kyle Weston | Western YMCA Wahoos - Usa | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:50.49 |
Kyle Williamson | Western YMCA Wahoos - Usa | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:52.60 |
Bryan Panaccione | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:55.29 |
William Russell | Western YMCA Wahoos - Usa | 1 | 6 | 17 | 2:58.37 |
jack guan | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:58.64 |
Christopher Bell | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:58.70 |
Robert Ferguson | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 3 | 11 | 3:03.00 |
David Lanetti | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 3:03.96 | |
Brett Melcher | Boys & Girls Club of Delaware | 2 | 2 | 12 | 3:03.99 |
Trevor Smith | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 3:04.60 |
James Mauk | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 6 | 14 | 3:09.36 |
Morgan Crowder | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 6 | 15 | 3:14.58 |
Daniel Chavez | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | NS |