Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Evan Strickland | Serpents | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:07.59 |
Trace Sauter | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:14.64 |
Stefan Gallini | Serpents | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:15.45 |
Elijah Luckey | Serpents | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:15.85 |
Joseph Vannucci | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:16.55 |
Michael Thomas | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:17.50 |
Andrew Defriece | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:17.62 |
Benjamin Gendelman | Pocono Family YMCA | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:18.12 |
Hadid Thomas | Serpents | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2:18.59 |
Michael Inglesby | Pocono Family YMCA | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:19.61 |
Colin Orlowski | Pocono Family YMCA | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:21.69 |
Trevor Gordon | Brandywine YMCA | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:22.62 |
Kashta Davis | Serpents | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:23.80 |
Steven Keashon | Neshaminy Swimming | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:25.97 |
Hassan Goines | Serpents | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:26.81 |
Nicholas Vivian | Boyertown YMCA Navy Seals | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:29.48 |
David Ankin | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:30.13 |
Colin Mansfield | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:30.52 |
Zachary Wolbert | Pocono Family YMCA | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:31.46 |
Robert Pifer | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:31.96 |
Parker Vivian | Boyertown YMCA Navy Seals | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:36.72 |
Yaseen Thomas | Serpents | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:38.94 |
Daniel Rosenberger | Ridley Area YMCA | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:39.90 |
Steven Davanzo | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:40.81 |
Andy Thomas | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:44.53 |
Christopher Hayburn | Dolphins Community Aquatics AS | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:46.42 |
Kevin Durning | Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:49.18 |
Aedhan Loomis | Serpents | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:50.42 |
Gunnar Gordner | Central Columbia Aquatics Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:53.65 |
Ivan Puskovitch | Pocono Family YMCA | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:54.28 |
Kyree McGill | Serpents | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:58.03 |
Kameron Mickens | Serpents | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:59.86 |
Kevin Inglesby | Pocono Family YMCA | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3:02.03 |
Schuyler Sices | Serpents | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:02.44 |
Mark Hitrik | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:07.10 |
Robert Boehme | Pw Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3:27.70 |
Chad Booker | Indo-Pacific Sailfish Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3:33.61 |
Colin Presley | Indo-Pacific Sailfish Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3:46.11 |
Ryan Davis II | Serpents | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:06.82 |
Maceo Whatley | Indo-Pacific Sailfish Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5:33.65 |
Cole McGrath | Albright Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Aaron Jordan | North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Andrew Davis | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | DQ |