Women's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sierra Schmidt | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1:58.52 |
Shannon McKernan | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1:59.80 |
Emily Lubin | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2:02.32 |
Emily Baturka | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2:03.47 |
Julia Pacitti | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2:03.75 |
Stephanie Eble | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 10 | 2 | 4 | 2:04.49 |
Frances Erney | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2:06.11 |
Rachel Sheridan | Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2:07.01 |
Melissa Martinez | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2:09.38 |
Jessica Zettlemoyer | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 10 | 6 | 6 | 2:11.62 |
Michaela McGeary | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.06 |
Camille Jablonski | Unattached | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2:13.31 |
Badia Weeks | Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2:13.75 |
Devon Niness | Pay Swimming | 9 | 3 | 7 | 2:14.65 |
Acacia Raffle | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 5 | 2:15.90 |
Beatrix Lu | Serpents | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2:16.12 |
Madeline Nitroy | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2:16.16 |
Margaux Palaski | Pocono Family YMCA | 8 | 6 | 3 | 2:16.84 |
Alexandra Sices | Serpents | 7 | 2 | 4 | 2:17.35 |
Abigail Palaski | Pocono Family YMCA | 9 | 6 | 6 | 2:17.49 |
Madison Freeland | Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2:18.51 |
Bridget Perdoch | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 7 | 2:19.61 |
Janay Parrish | Pocono Family YMCA | 9 | 4 | 8 | 2:20.71 |
Colette Robinson | Unattached | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2:20.75 |
Gabriella Kovacs | Dolphins Community Aquatics AS | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:21.17 |
Brianna Owen | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:21.60 |
Madison Ripley | Unattached | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2:22.29 |
Deja Nwalipenja | Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2:25.81 |
Felicia Jones | Serpents | 7 | 6 | 9 | 2:28.47 |
Valencia Williams | Serpents | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2:28.60 |
Ayana Opong | Unattached | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2:34.07 |
Nia Parker | Unattached | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:34.15 |
Heather Furlong | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2:34.69 |
Rebecca Patti | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:35.58 |
Etana Hill-Nash | Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:38.50 |
Lauren Isaacs | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:39.90 |
Laura Strachan | Meford Sports Club - Wave | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:39.95 |
Jordan Davis | Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:42.01 |
Breana Cooper | Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2:48.55 |
Samiyah Wardlaw | Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:56.22 |
Taylor Harris | Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:56.78 |
Lily Zukin | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:59.76 |
Brittany Cooper | Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3:00.44 |
Gabrielle Schwartz | Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3:00.98 |
Sydni Stewart | Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3:01.29 |
Indigo Rockmore | Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3:05.90 |
Nzingha Wright | Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 12 | 3:10.01 |
Nyla Wright | Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3:18.96 |
Lexington Trotta | Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3:19.22 |
Paige Aloise | Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3:24.20 |
Julia Meehan | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:30.98 |
India Jackson | Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3:36.86 |
Zahirah Smith | Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3:37.52 |
Ariannis Hines | Serpents | 7 | 5 | NS | |
Adrienne Hines | Serpents | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Samantha Curran | Unattached | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Carina Flaherty | Serpents | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Audrey Fein | Serpents | 7 | 1 | NS | |
Maura Donnelly | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Candace Brown | Serpents | 9 | 2 | NS | |
Amanda Davis | Radnor Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Valerie Sander | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | NS |