Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kyle Lukens | Pwac Uss | 8 | 6 | 1 | 2:02.05 |
William Beard | Boyertown Area YMCA | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2:07.19 |
Michael Jensen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2:08.60 |
Michael Thomas | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 4 | 2:08.86 |
Elijah Luckey | Serpents | 7 | 6 | 5 | 2:09.12 |
Ian Flynn | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 6 | 2:10.44 |
Matthew Leenhouts | Boyertown Area YMCA | 8 | 1 | 7 | 2:11.35 |
Bob Bantley | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 8 | 2:12.29 |
Zachary Maher | Pay Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.46 |
Owen Dougherty | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 1 | 9 | 2:13.39 |
Dillon Warr | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 10 | 2:13.54 |
Sean O'Neill | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 11 | 2:13.60 |
Christopher McPeak | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 8 | 10 | 12 | 2:13.61 |
John Brady | Dolphins Community Aquatics AS | 6 | 8 | 13 | 2:14.08 |
Ben Baturka | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 14 | 2:15.55 |
Wyatt Amdor | Germantown Academy | 7 | 2 | 15 | 2:15.82 |
Andrew Abruzzo | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:16.75 |
Chris Barthold | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 10 | 16 | 2:17.19 |
Cody Weiler | Boyertown Area YMCA | 4 | 2 | 17 | 2:17.43 |
Mark Miller | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 18 | 2:17.61 |
Henry Chang | Unattached MA | 4 | 5 | 19 | 2:18.01 |
Francis Garvey | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 20 | 2:18.55 |
Hadid Thomas | Serpents | 7 | 7 | 21 | 2:18.64 |
Jesse Fallon | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 22 | 2:19.01 |
Tyler Sauder | Pwac Uss | 7 | 10 | 23 | 2:19.35 |
Will Gallagher | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 24 | 2:19.80 |
Chris Wang | Upper Main Line YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 25 | 2:20.09 |
Justin Dychala | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 26 | 2:20.56 |
Steve Paul | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 27 | 2:20.84 |
Jeremy Brosius | Udac Unattached | 5 | 3 | 28 | 2:21.21 |
Eric Luttmann | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 8 | 9 | 29 | 2:21.24 |
Hassan Goines | Serpents | 5 | 8 | 30 | 2:21.29 |
Jacobo Morazan | Serpents | 5 | 7 | 31 | 2:21.61 |
Jonathan Husson | Unattached Mid-Atlantic | 6 | 7 | 32 | 2:21.66 |
Gabriel Solms | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 33 | 2:22.19 |
Brian McKenrick | Upper Main Line YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:22.98 |
Stephen Giannella | Radnor Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 34 | 2:23.72 |
Scott Luttmann | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 35 | 2:24.64 |
Reece Whitley | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 9 | 4 | 2:24.86 |
Eric Barmes | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 10 | 36 | 2:25.35 |
Matthew VanderVossen | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 37 | 2:25.57 |
Eric Zimmermann | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 38 | 2:26.03 |
Aaron Salinas | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 9 | 39 | 2:26.22 |
Daniel Slivjak | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 40 | 2:26.38 |
John Easton | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 9 | 41 | 2:26.68 |
Alessandro Boratto | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:27.15 |
James Kirkby | Upper Main Line YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 1 | 2:27.52 |
Kevin Jay | Upper Main Line YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 42 | 2:28.05 |
Kyree McGill | Serpents | 4 | 1 | 43 | 2:28.66 |
Yaseen Thomas | Serpents | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2:29.01 |
Eli Avart | Upper Main Line YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 44 | 2:29.39 |
Samuel Montenegro | Penn Charter Aquatic UN | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2:29.68 |
Daniel Shevelev | Dolphins Community Aquatics AS | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:29.89 |
George Xu | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 45 | 2:30.78 |
Jake Sannem | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:31.19 |
Eric Dietrich | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 2 | 46 | 2:31.25 |
Ryan Hartmann | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:31.90 |
Steven Dewitt | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 47 | 2:32.35 |
Joshua Belder | Council Rock Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:32.39 |
Adam Kong | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 48 | 2:32.61 |
Schuyler Sices | Serpents | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:32.66 |
Devon Polak | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 49 | 2:32.81 |
Steven Chen | Radnor Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 50 | 2:32.97 |
David Grove | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 51 | 2:33.51 |
Samuel Hawke | Upper Main Line YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 52 | 2:34.42 |
Andrew Thomas | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 10 | 11 | 2:34.80 |
Cameron Hilliard | Germantown Academy | 3 | 7 | 53 | 2:34.82 |
Owen Cheung | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 54 | 2:35.44 |
Connor Killion | Penn Charter Aquatic UN | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2:35.69 |
Thomas Whitman | Dolphins Community Aquatics AS | 2 | 1 | 55 | 2:36.18 |
Rhett Watts | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:37.13 |
Ridge Hagar | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:37.40 |
Maxwell Roling | Penn Charter Aquatic UN | 3 | 8 | 4 | 2:37.79 |
Jacob Sustersic | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 56 | 2:37.96 |
James Kim | Germantown Academy | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:39.01 |
Joseph Kim | Germantown Academy | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:39.68 |
Ryley Fein | North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:39.74 |
Owen Robinson | Dolphins Community Aquatics AS | 3 | 3 | 57 | 2:39.88 |
Patrick Hopkins | Upper Main Line YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 4 | 2:40.70 |
Matthew Lopolito | Msa Unattached | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:42.05 |
Asher Kim | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 58 | 2:42.46 |
Matthew Magness | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:42.81 |
Hunter Mackenzie | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 59 | 2:43.00 |
John Batley | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 3 | 10 | 5 | 2:43.38 |
Matthew Feryo | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:43.39 |
Alexander Longacre | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 7 | 60 | 2:43.68 |
Thomas Hannah | Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:43.93 |
Henry Roytman | Council Rock Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:44.00 |
WeiWei Hu | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 61 | 2:44.22 |
Gregory Roytman | Council Rock Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:44.95 |
Carson Hilliard | Germantown Academy | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:47.78 |
Andrew Belder | Council Rock Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:47.94 |
Aidan Daly | North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:51.17 |
Sincere Gibbs | Serpents | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:51.60 |
Matthew DiPaolo | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 8 | 2:51.60 |
Eric Degodny | North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:51.90 |
Arjun Rao | Upper Main Line YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:52.97 |
William Wilkerson | Serpents | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:55.42 |
Elias Byrne | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:56.79 |
Matthew Jensen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 3 | 2:56.94 |