Women's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mia Nonnenberg | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:14.52 |
Taylor Iobst | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:19.21 |
Morgan Weigner | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:19.64 |
Baileigh Vanderhoof | Pocono Family YMCA | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:20.13 |
Claire Frank | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:22.20 |
Kathryn Voitik | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:27.23 |
Stephanie Marcucci | Pocono Family YMCA | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:27.57 |
Alyssa Romano | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:28.85 |
Nicole Lukesh | Cyc Rally Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:29.17 |
Shanna Carwell | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:30.38 |
Oliviah Rachael | Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:31.01 |
Emily Hodges | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2:31.35 |
Emma Durantine | Unattached-02 Sea Lions | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2:31.39 |
Kaitlin Hur | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2:32.14 |
Sabrina Krotzer | Unattached-10 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:33.16 |
Brooke Vanim | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:33.41 |
Mikaela Lantz | Albright Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:34.06 |
Jaclyn Hammill | Upper Perk Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:34.91 |
Kayla Apostolico | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:35.52 |
Hailey O'donnell | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:36.19 |
Madison Ripley | Unattached-02 Sea Lions | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:36.60 |
Catherine Donlon | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:37.80 |
Samantha Mull | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:38.00 |
Kaitlyn Welch | Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:38.35 |
Jaime Mackrell | Unattached-02 Sea Lions | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:38.90 |
Tori Scheider | Albright Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:39.01 |
Valerie Yoder | Albright Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:40.67 |
Cassandra Young | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:41.11 |
Kaela Vanderhoof | Pocono Family YMCA | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:43.27 |
Cassidy Leight | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:44.11 |
Katherine Champagne | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:44.19 |
Nadine Parrish | Pocono Family YMCA | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:45.67 |
Kayleigh Bobeck | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:48.46 |
Melissa Kilroy | Upper Perk Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:48.54 |
Maura Beuttel | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:51.11 |
Hannah Glassmire | Albright Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:51.17 |
Brooke Scheider | Albright Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:51.40 |
Brynne Rockovits | Kids Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:51.85 |
Anna Donato | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:52.07 |
Sarah Wentling | Albright Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:53.07 |
Emily Easton | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:53.53 |
Annie Russo | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:54.48 |
Isabelle Bauer | Albright Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:54.52 |
Caitlin Cunningham | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:56.60 |
Alyssa Gerstenberg | Kids Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:59.72 |
Madison Griffin | Pottstown | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:00.47 |
Brandi Noll | Albright Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 3:01.89 |
Kerrie Koller | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3:01.97 |
Reese Caley | Kids Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 3:02.02 |
Aileen Cui | Nazareth YMCA Blue Fins | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3:02.15 |
Kala Barnes | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3:02.18 |
Abigail Stephens | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 3:02.42 |
Hannah Strayer | Palmyra Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:08.13 |
Annika Gally | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3:09.26 |
Sarah Bobeck | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 3:09.61 |
Haley Thier | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3:11.67 |
Erika Wong | Unattached-NAZY | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3:12.13 |
Meghan Weigner | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 3:13.62 |
Emilia Serafin | Nazareth YMCA Blue Fins | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3:14.14 |
Madeline McGrath | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 15 | 3:15.56 |
Reilly King | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 3:16.54 |
Jordyn Yerger | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3:20.73 |
Caroline Nelson | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 3:29.63 |
Janay Parrish | Pocono Family YMCA | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Peyten Lyons | Palmyra Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Lauren Bonsall | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Elizabeth Glazman | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Madison Kolessar | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Gabriella Ridge | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Julia Delaney | Pocono Family YMCA | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Emily Joyce | Pocono Family YMCA | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Natalie Wasilchak | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Brynn DelVecchio | Kids Swim Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Lena Yang | Pocono Family YMCA | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Margaret Champagne | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Cassie Zinkan | Unattached-02 Sea Lions | 1 | 4 | NS |