Women's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Meaghan Raab | Hershey Aquatic Club | 15 | 5 | 1 | 1:53.61 |
Emma Seiberlich | Pay Swimming | 15 | 6 | 2 | 1:56.53 |
Casey O'neill | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 15 | 4 | 3 | 1:57.39 |
Jenna Johns | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 15 | 3 | 4 | 1:59.12 |
Alexandra Rockett | Boyertown Area YMCA | 15 | 2 | 5 | 1:59.52 |
Kirsten Groff | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1:59.57 |
Allison Raab | Hershey Aquatic Club | 14 | 9 | 7 | 1:59.67 |
Madeleine Cooke | Pay Swimming | 15 | 9 | 8 | 1:59.87 |
Emily Glinecke | Boyertown Area YMCA | 15 | 1 | 9 | 2:00.86 |
Lauren Mitchell | Spirit Swimming | 14 | 4 | 10 | 2:02.25 |
Kailyn Evans | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 15 | 10 | 11 | 2:02.49 |
Olivia Giampietro | Pay Swimming | 14 | 3 | 12 | 2:02.56 |
Kaley Buchanan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 11 | 5 | 2:02.72 | |
Kaitlyn Floyd | Boyertown Area YMCA | 13 | 7 | 13 | 2:02.79 |
Elizabeth Chemey | Boyertown Area YMCA | 13 | 5 | 14 | 2:03.03 |
Victoria Palochik | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 14 | 6 | 15 | 2:04.25 |
Hannah Thornton | Jennersville YMCA | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2:04.96 |
Sophie May | Jennersville YMCA | 12 | 10 | 16 | 2:05.98 |
Ann Carozza | Golden Ram Aquatics | 14 | 2 | 17 | 2:06.07 |
Holly Hagar | Boyertown Area YMCA | 13 | 2 | 18 | 2:06.37 |
Brynne Rockovits | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 19 | 2:06.44 |
Catherine Coates | Boyertown Area YMCA | 10 | 5 | 20 | 2:06.64 |
Faye Melekos | Spirit Swimming | 11 | 6 | 21 | 2:06.87 |
Shannon Battis | Centennial Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 22 | 2:06.88 |
Ashley Carper | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2:07.20 |
Cara Megill | Boyertown Area YMCA | 12 | 7 | 23 | 2:07.22 |
Taylor Flaugh | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 14 | 7 | 24 | 2:07.24 |
Gianna Gross | Unattached | 10 | 9 | 25 | 2:07.29 |
Mason Blake | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 14 | 5 | 26 | 2:07.40 |
Lilly Riddle | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2:07.40 |
Mary Curley | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 13 | 6 | 27 | 2:07.42 |
Megan Drohan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 13 | 4 | 28 | 2:07.54 |
Saralynn Davis | Jennersville YMCA | 11 | 4 | 29 | 2:07.56 |
Emma Wright | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 12 | 5 | 30 | 2:08.17 |
Nicole Martorella | Plymouth-Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl | 11 | 9 | 31 | 2:08.43 |
Michaela Fallon | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 13 | 9 | 32 | 2:08.58 |
Juliet McGlaughlin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 33 | 2:08.61 |
Katherine Sears | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 13 | 8 | 34 | 2:08.73 |
Lauren DiCamillo | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 10 | 3 | 35 | 2:08.79 |
Gabrielle Williams | Unattached | 12 | 9 | 36 | 2:08.85 |
Heather Hartmann | North Penn Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 37 | 2:08.97 |
Isabelle Di Nallo | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 38 | 2:09.18 |
Hope Reynolds | Golden Ram Aquatics | 12 | 1 | 39 | 2:09.25 |
Caitlin Kelly | Golden Ram Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 40 | 2:09.40 |
Kaylee Hollenbach | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 41 | 2:09.45 |
Colette Robinson | Hershey Aquatic Club | 14 | 1 | 42 | 2:09.51 |
Shannon Raab | Hershey Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 3 | 2:09.51 |
Bailey Robertson | Hershey Aquatic Club | 13 | 10 | 43 | 2:09.73 |
Alexandra Hughes | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 10 | 8 | 44 | 2:09.74 |
Lauren Adams | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 45 | 2:09.75 |
Emily Dinda | Plymouth-Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl | 9 | 4 | 46 | 2:09.82 |
Bridget Foote | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 47 | 2:09.84 |
Marissa Lopez-Ona | Unattached | 8 | 7 | 4 | 2:09.88 |
Mia Abruzzo | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:10.06 |
Madyson McSorley | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 7 | 5 | 2:10.11 |
Alexa Turco | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 6 | 2:10.21 |
Julianne Marble | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 48 | 2:10.39 |
Maria Rocchi | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 11 | 7 | 49 | 2:10.54 |
Kathryn Bland | Pay Swimming | 9 | 3 | 50 | 2:10.56 |
Erika Marlin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 12 | 6 | 51 | 2:10.64 |
Catherine Welch | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 8 | 6 | 52 | 2:10.77 |
Sabrina Shaffer | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 8 | 9 | 7 | 2:10.91 |
Courtney Sheffer | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 4 | 53 | 2:11.10 |
Kimberly Franciscus | Jennersville YMCA | 1 | 9 | 2:11.17 | |
Carlie Owens | Boyertown Area YMCA | 10 | 1 | 54 | 2:11.33 |
Angelina DiSanto | Unattached | 10 | 7 | 55 | 2:11.43 |
Madeline Distenfeld | Jennersville YMCA | 5 | 6 | 56 | 2:11.69 |
Abaigeal Monaghan | Spirit Swimming | 8 | 10 | 8 | 2:11.74 |
Arielle Hammer | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 9 | 2:11.88 |
Olivia Miller | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 57 | 2:12.05 |
Madison Breiner | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 58 | 2:12.33 |
Katelyn Harkrader | North Penn Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2:12.89 |
Claire Atherton | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2:13.07 | |
Kristin Bria | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 7 | 7 | 59 | 2:13.07 |
Elizabeth Turner | Unattached | 9 | 10 | 60 | 2:13.15 |
Gabriella Lopez-Ona | Unattached | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2:13.20 |
Emily Croxall | Hershey Aquatic Club | 12 | 8 | 61 | 2:13.25 |
Sophie Roling | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 62 | 2:13.32 |
Madelyn Green | Pottstown YMCA | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2:13.47 |
Katie Fackler | Hershey Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 4 | 2:13.58 |
Bryn McLaughlin | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 5 | 2:13.63 |
Samantha Hubbard | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 8 | 10 | 63 | 2:13.90 |
Alena DiSanto | Unattached | 7 | 4 | 64 | 2:14.01 |
Gabby Kovacs | Dolphins Community Aquatics As | 8 | 8 | 65 | 2:14.06 |
Jessica Topka | West Chester Area YMCA Marlins | 9 | 9 | 66 | 2:14.26 |
Camryn Carter | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2:14.28 |
Kiersten Luttrell | Hershey Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 67 | 2:14.43 |
Samantha Grogan | Spirit Swimming | 8 | 3 | 68 | 2:14.53 |
Elle Braun | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2:14.93 |
Maia McAllister | Unattached | 7 | 9 | 8 | 2:15.07 |
Madeline Lewis | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 8 | 9 | 69 | 2:15.08 |
Claire Ryland | Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2:15.20 |
Samantha Franciscus | Jennersville YMCA | 10 | 6 | 70 | 2:15.21 |
Zoe Valdepenas-Mellor | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 5 | 71 | 2:15.24 |
Sarah Rosser | Spirit Swimming | 8 | 7 | 72 | 2:15.38 |
Erika Wong | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:15.47 |
Claire Weiss | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 73 | 2:15.64 |
Sarah Harris | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 8 | 4 | 74 | 2:15.71 |
Abbegael Greene | North Penn Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 75 | 2:15.73 |
Grace Murphy | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 76 | 2:15.95 |