Women's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ann O'dare | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:34.46 |
Brittany Weiss | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:36.26 |
Kaelyn Dougherty | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:36.44 |
Julia Kitchen | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:38.09 |
Kacie Dunham | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:38.55 |
Cassidy Fries | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:38.69 |
Samantha Schmitt | Hatboro-Horsham Aquatic Assoc. | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2:42.46 |
Jenna Fox | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:42.99 |
Angela Sylvester | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:43.89 |
Megan Zartman | North Penn Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:44.56 |
Chloe Kobus | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:45.27 |
Cassandra Young | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:45.70 |
Christie Nemceff | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:46.77 |
Stephanie Chell | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:47.64 |
Eliza Burdick-Risser | Greater Scranton YMCA | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:47.95 |
Krysta Weik | Falcon Swim Club/Lebanon YMCA | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2:49.34 |
Laine Angstadt | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:49.70 |
Mina Shokoufandeh | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:49.72 |
Anna Beno | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:52.47 |
Hanah Buczacki | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:52.80 |
Hannah Soisson | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2:53.06 |
Haley Muth | North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:53.11 |
Sarah Sheahan | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:53.26 |
Jessica Kuo | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:53.93 |
Katherine Craig | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:54.48 |
Paige Kramar | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:55.42 |
Emily Sizemore | Penn Jersey Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:57.35 |
Lydia Garton | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:57.51 |
Caroline Gelgot | Falcon Swim Club/Lebanon YMCA | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:57.85 |
Autumn Kidulic | Kids Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:58.52 |
Zoie Octaviano | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:59.22 |
Madison Gaffney | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 3:00.43 |
Eliana Yi | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3:02.11 |
Brigid Toner | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3:03.27 |
Natachia Nowmos | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3:03.43 |
Mia Molnar | Kids Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 3:04.86 |
Brooke Simonson | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3:05.19 |
Maddy Hippensteal | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 18 | 3:06.00 |
Maura Toner | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3:08.18 |
Alexandria Alloway | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 1 | 5 | 19 | 3:11.18 |
Laura Lennon | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 4 | 20 | 3:11.22 |
Megan Weik | Falcon Swim Club/Lebanon YMCA | 2 | 1 | 11 | 3:11.63 |
MaryAnne Wietecha | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 21 | 3:12.02 |
Leah Miksa | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 22 | 3:14.43 |
Nyah Petrakis | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 23 | 3:15.10 |
Kristen Johnson | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 1 | 8 | 12 | 3:16.73 |
Danielle Shead | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 1 | 2 | 13 | 3:23.99 |
Julia Riegel | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 24 | 3:26.98 |