Men's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Colin McHugh | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2:15.71 |
Kyle Weston | Western YMCA Wahoos | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:17.19 |
Brandon Truong | Brigantine Aquatic Center Swim | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2:17.82 |
Jacob Riordan | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:18.46 |
Benjamin Shapiro | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:19.36 |
Matthew Mills | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:21.75 |
Alex Mink | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:21.98 |
Steven Chen | Suburban Seahawks Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:22.25 |
Nicholas Lyons | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 5 | 2 | 9 | 2:22.92 |
Philip Nawn | Ridley Area YMCA | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:23.24 |
Quinton Beck | Ridley Area YMCA | 5 | 8 | 11 | 2:25.23 |
Adam Dias | Western YMCA Wahoos | 5 | 1 | 12 | 2:25.77 |
Glenn Lasco | Pleasantville Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2:25.96 |
Michael Courter | Eht Seahawks | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:26.45 |
Destin Lasco | Pleasantville Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:27.69 |
Nicholas Jeronis | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:27.91 |
Ryan Caffrey | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:28.13 |
Christopher Cook | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:29.38 |
Dominic Wayne | Western YMCA Wahoos | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:29.56 |
Luke Snyder | Tide Water Aquatics Club | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2:29.96 |
Marcello Garber | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 3 | 4 | 17 | 2:30.09 |
Erik Truong | Brigantine Aquatic Center Swim | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2:30.49 |
John Gregory | Eht Seahawks | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:30.79 |
Ihar Piatsevich | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2:31.16 |
Samuel Montenegro | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2:31.22 |
Andrew Duff | Eht Seahawks | 4 | 8 | 19 | 2:32.79 |
Colin Reilly | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:33.60 |
Maxwell Roling | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:34.97 |
Matthew Schillaci | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 1 | 20 | 2:35.16 |
Daniel Aronson | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 3 | 3 | 21 | 2:35.28 |
Nolan Coyle | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 3 | 22 | 2:35.35 |
Patrick McNally | Western YMCA Wahoos | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2:35.91 |
Owen Cheung | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 23 | 2:36.23 |
John Higson | Suburban Seahawks Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:37.52 |
Jacob McConnell | Jersey Storm Swimming | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2:38.10 |
Tristan McConnell | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 25 | 2:38.26 |
Oliver Yancey | Ridley Area YMCA | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:38.34 |
Nolan Foy | Pleasantville Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 26 | 2:38.40 |
Brett Melcher | Boys & Girls Club of Delaware | 3 | 2 | 27 | 2:41.41 |
Alexander Mitchell | Ridley Area YMCA | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:41.67 |
Elliot Davis | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 28 | 2:42.26 |
Brett Mastrangelo | Suburban Seahawks Club | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2:43.14 |
Gabriel Perez-Lopez | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 29 | 2:43.44 |
Jacob Glowacki | Pleasantville Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2:44.00 |
Angus Anderson | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 30 | 2:44.17 |
William Adams | Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:44.82 |
Evan Raiken | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 5 | 7 | 8 | 2:45.58 |
Ethan Cai | Suburban Seahawks Club | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:45.84 |
Nathan Olhasso | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:46.22 |
Dylan Mason | Eht Seahawks | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:47.08 |
Patrick Williamson | Western YMCA Wahoos | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:47.35 |
Marc Bennett | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2:49.28 |
David Iuvara | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:49.55 |
Jack Watson | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2:50.46 |
Galen Cassidy | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:50.65 |
Joseph Tepper | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:51.12 |
Paul Ryan | Western YMCA Wahoos | 5 | 8 | 3 | 2:51.12 |
Ryan Fanelli | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:51.75 |
David Rucci | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2:53.22 |
Mackenzie King | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:53.74 |
Jacob Haines | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:54.17 |
Michael Funari | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 1 | 2 | 31 | 2:57.21 |
Frankie McGann | Ridley Area YMCA | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:59.20 |
Grant Fisher | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 32 | 3:00.14 |
Evan Fenska | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3:00.90 |
Travis Finley | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 8 | 5 | 3:02.30 |
Nicholas Melcher | Boys & Girls Club of Delaware | 3 | 4 | 9 | 3:03.92 |
Will Boswinkel | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 33 | 3:04.19 |
Samuel Taffet | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:04.43 |
Tyler Dorsett | Brigantine Aquatic Center Swim | 1 | 5 | 10 | 3:04.72 |
Thomas Trasser | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 3 | 2 | 11 | 3:05.20 |
Jack Hughes | Suburban Seahawks Club | 4 | 7 | 2 | 3:05.76 |
Nakai Fortune | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 12 | 3:06.54 |
Sincere Gibbs | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 13 | 3:06.76 |
Daniel Porter | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3:07.18 |
Bryce Wagner | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 4 | 8 | 14 | 3:08.68 |
Kevin Gillooly | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 3 | 3 | 15 | 3:08.84 |
Robert Sandeen | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 4 | 7 | 16 | 3:09.11 |
Chad Wadsworth | Ridley Area YMCA | 1 | 7 | 17 | 3:09.90 |
Vahan Hovanessian | Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | 8 | 18 | 3:10.28 |
Andrew Palmer | Tide Water Aquatics Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3:10.69 |
Zachary Sumner | Suburban Seahawks Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3:11.72 |
Kenny Culbertson | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 1 | 3 | 19 | 3:13.66 |
Sebastian Perez-Lopez | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 20 | 3:13.70 |
Michael Sommeling | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3:16.53 |
Justin Funari | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 1 | 7 | 7 | 3:16.59 |
Kyle Hare | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3:21.95 |
Matthew Karpousis | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 2 | 7 | 21 | 3:23.13 |
Carl Latini | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3:25.29 |
Roman Henry | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3:26.05 |
Neil McAneny-Droz | Western YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 11 | 3:26.30 |
William Solomon | Bel Air Athletic Club | 2 | 8 | 22 | 3:30.39 |
Matthew Zeiler | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 1 | 4 | 12 | 3:30.83 |
Matthew Stankus | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 3 | 7 | 13 | 3:33.20 |
Charles Schneider | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 2 | 6 | 14 | 3:35.45 |
Andrew Sandeen | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 3 | 8 | 23 | 3:37.08 |
Justin Joshi | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 2 | 8 | 15 | 3:40.64 |
Jordon Scott | Bel Air Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 24 | 3:50.38 |
Jackson Joyce | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 3 | 8 | 16 | 4:10.77 |
Micharel Giardinelli | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 1 | 6 | 17 | 4:33.75 |