Women's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Elizabeth Chemey | Boyertown Area Ymca | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:09.13 |
Emily Joyce | Pocono Family Ymca | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:14.70 |
Alexandra Armbruster | Boyertown Area Ymca | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2:17.93 |
Kaitlin Hur | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:18.80 |
Kira Buchler | Pottstown Ymca | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:20.53 |
Alexa Kutch | Easton Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:21.40 |
Rachael Pursell | Kids Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:21.68 |
Laura Simpson | Boyertown Area Ymca | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2:21.79 |
Laurel Fink | Pottstown Ymca | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:23.91 |
Madison Sauers | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:24.17 |
Cara Megill | Boyertown Area Ymca | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2:24.17 |
Morgan Weigner | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:24.33 |
Kaylee Heimes | Upper Perk Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:24.46 |
Laine Angstadt | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:25.58 |
Catherine Coates | Boyertown Area Ymca | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2:26.76 |
Laura Rockett | Albright Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2:26.90 |
Madeline Neville | Pocono Family Ymca | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:27.00 |
Maura Beuttel | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:27.08 |
Jessica Morris | Boyertown Area Ymca | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:27.40 |
Courtney Sheffer | Boyertown Area Ymca | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:28.10 |
Eliza Burdick-Risser | Greater Scranton Ymca | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:28.83 |
Madison Ulrich | Albright Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2:29.69 |
Abigail Stephens | Albright Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:30.41 |
Christina Williams | Upper Perk Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:30.90 |
Marisa Linsky | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2:32.28 |
Katherine Davis | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2:32.37 |
Reilly King | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:33.17 |
Hannah Burlein | Greater Scranton Ymca | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:33.48 |
Hanna Lambert | Boyertown Area Ymca | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:33.52 |
Isabelle Bauer | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:34.79 |
Brooke Bollinger | Boyertown Area Ymca | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:35.92 |
Lauren Fenn | Pocono Family Ymca | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:37.38 |
Emily Drabick | Boyertown Area Ymca | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:37.47 |
Kelly Harvey | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:38.77 |
Jordyn Yerger | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:40.19 |
Trinity Schoeneberger | Kids Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:41.10 |
Kathryn Donovan | Boyertown Area Ymca | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:41.70 |
Annalise Christy | Kids Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:42.74 |
Paige Campbell | Boyertown Area Ymca | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:44.04 |
Annika Gally | Boyertown Area Ymca | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:46.52 |
Abigail Grofe | Boyertown Area Ymca | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:46.69 |
Olivia Cappolella | Kids Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:48.87 |
Alyssa Gerstenberg | Kids Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:49.13 |
Elizabeth Franzo | Pocono Family Ymca | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:51.69 |
Reese Caley | Kids Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:52.72 |
Audrey Layne | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2:53.19 |
Nicole Somers | Kids Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:55.69 |
Gretchen Stein | Kids Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 3:00.37 |
Dana Johnston | Kids Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 3:01.73 |
Molly Nagle | Kids Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 16 | 3:02.88 |
Madison Cairns | Upper Perk Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 17 | 3:12.60 |
Autumn Row | Kids Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 3:18.48 |
Hailey Steirer | Kids Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 18 | 3:19.66 |
Emily Wolbert | Pocono Family Ymca | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Cassandra Sutton | Kids Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Lauren Gerber | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 4 | 6 | DQ | |
Nicole Lukesh | Cyc Rally Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | NS | |
Delanie Davis | Boyertown Area Ymca | 5 | 1 | NS |