Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Magness | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1:48.69 |
Jared Fruhwirth | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1:52.26 |
Nicholas Yang | Brandywine YMCA | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:54.40 |
David Brady | Brandywine YMCA | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1:55.66 |
Daniel Waterland | Brandywine YMCA | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1:55.99 |
Brady Mattson | Brandywine YMCA | 9 | 6 | 4 | 1:57.48 |
James Kim | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1:59.19 |
Elias Byrne | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2:00.42 |
Danny Pack | Brandywine YMCA | 7 | 6 | 1 | 2:00.73 |
Cameron Marion | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 2:01.58 | |
Christopher Chilelli | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 8 | 6 | 1 | 2:01.99 |
Daniel Xentaras | New Holland Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2:02.13 |
Jack Boyle | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2:02.21 |
Davis Wojnovich | Council Rock Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:02.30 |
Matt DiPaolo | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2:02.54 |
Matthew Rolph | Brandywine YMCA | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2:03.50 |
Derrick Kennedy | Brandywine YMCA | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2:04.40 |
James Hasse | New Holland Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2:04.52 |
Justin Heimes | Upper Perk Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:06.72 |
Aodhan Gorman | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2:07.27 |
Logan Frey | New Holland Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:08.09 |
Jack Cassidy | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2:08.73 |
Dylan Dramis | Brandywine YMCA | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:09.19 |
Sean Wolstenholme | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:09.59 |
Collin Breiner | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:09.84 |
Suhail Tarazi | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2:10.11 |
Kipp Astin | Brandywine YMCA | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:10.37 |
Garrett Burk | Brandywine YMCA | 7 | 4 | 4 | 2:10.91 |
Matt Sivo | Westtown Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2:11.22 | |
James Yeung | Brandywine YMCA | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:14.16 |
Michael McMahon | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.30 |
Ryan Caponi | Brandywine YMCA | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:15.16 |
Thomas Smiddy | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:16.23 |
Tiernan Manuel | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:16.74 |
Michael Janvrin | New Holland Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:17.98 |
Owen Hendrixson | Brandywine YMCA | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:18.19 |
Ethan Mohler | New Holland Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2:18.91 |
Michael Lemishko | New Holland Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:20.43 |
Ronan Gorman | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:21.24 |
Austin Beaver | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:21.49 |
Dylan Smolders | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:22.82 |
Nicholas Lutcavage | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:23.47 |
Cameron Wallace | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:25.16 |
Shehab Ahmed | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:25.33 |
Matthew Sawicki | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:25.34 |
Austin Morris | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:27.76 |
Dawson Hartranft | New Holland Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:27.80 |
Adam Horning | New Holland Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:28.06 |
Garrett Fisher | New Holland Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:30.38 |
Seth Turner | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:31.79 |
Andrew Macauley | Brandywine YMCA | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:35.15 |
Rocco Bifferato | Brandywine YMCA | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:35.98 |
Colby Simes | New Holland Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:36.50 |
Grant McKnight | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:36.85 |
Jayson Henry | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:37.70 |
Robert Midura | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:41.29 |
Daniel Ceribelli | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:42.41 |
Jaedon McClendon | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:47.88 |
Benjamin Wainstein | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:48.03 |
Ethan Lloyd | New Holland Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:48.21 |
Samuel Risser | New Holland Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:51.54 |
Alex Zhang | Brandywine YMCA | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:53.76 |
Jack Deppen | North Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:56.44 |
Khari Myers | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:56.98 |
Jaxon Kulp | New Holland Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:57.38 |
Benjamin Reigner | New Holland Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3:07.54 |
Peter Hasse | New Holland Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3:07.61 |
Samuel Halligan | Brandywine YMCA | 1 | 5 | 13 | 3:07.90 |
Aiden Pavlek | New Holland Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 3:09.33 |
William Pepper | New Holland Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 15 | 3:10.30 |
Moses Burkholder | New Holland Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3:14.98 |
Connor Ludwig | New Holland Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 3:15.83 |
Gianni Bifferato | Brandywine YMCA | 3 | 1 | 8 | 3:22.95 |
Kaleb Zimmerman | New Holland Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3:24.88 |
Benjamin Lutcher | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3:28.47 | |
Robert Smith | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 1 | 2 | 15 | 3:29.75 |
Ethan Saylor | New Holland Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 3:38.77 |
Michael Burns | New Holland Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 3:43.74 |
Braydon Saylor | New Holland Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 4:03.85 |
Ethan Vannoy | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Joshua Gulden | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Thomas Burke | Brandywine YMCA | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Mark Miller | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 3 | NS | |
Daniel Gress | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 1 | NS | |
Owen King | Brandywine YMCA | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Samuel Linton | Brandywine YMCA | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Connor Cary | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 3 | NS | |
Christopher Yanak | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
David Bussard | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Brian Ortiz | New Holland Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Alexander Pavlek | New Holland Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | NS |