Men's 200yd Individual Medley Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matt Danehy | Minuteman Andover Masters | 7 | 2 | 15 | 2:40.86 |
Ken Kwa | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 16 | 2:40.92 |
Martin Burkhardt | Westchester Masters | 6 | 4 | 12 | 2:41.52 |
Robert Nelson | Maine Masters Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 3 | 2:41.59 |
Brendan Trainor | Maine Masters Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 20 | 2:42.05 |
steven schaefer | Babson College | 6 | 7 | 11 | 2:42.81 |
David Boudreau | Minuteman Andover Masters | 6 | 5 | 16 | 2:43.17 |
Daniel Garr | South County YMCA | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2:44.15 |
David Vail | Maine Masters Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2:44.22 |
robert mair | Great Bay Masters | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2:46.74 |
Paul McCaffrey | South County YMCA | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2:47.92 |
Jack Cothren | Fish Masters | 7 | 7 | 4 | 2:47.94 |
Mark Keil | Minuteman Andover Masters | 9 | 8 | 7 | 2:48.12 |
drew darling | Maine Masters Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 8 | 2:48.28 |
Kevin Carroll | Minuteman Andover Masters | 6 | 1 | 12 | 2:49.24 |
David Reyes | Boston University Masters | 8 | 8 | 17 | 2:49.41 |
Scott Redmon | Maine Masters Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | 2:49.78 |
jonathan lenchner | Westchester Masters | 5 | 6 | 13 | 2:51.25 |
noel duguet | Westchester Masters | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:52.29 |
Ross Fuerman | Healthpoint | 5 | 8 | 10 | 2:52.70 |
Mingjie Song | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:53.05 |
Paul Edelman | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 5 | 2 | 14 | 2:53.71 |
David Anderson | Fish Masters | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2:55.91 |
Michael Garr | South County YMCA | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2:56.65 |
Peter Daus-Haberle | Boston University Masters | 5 | 1 | 18 | 2:57.09 |
Adrian Rishworth | South County YMCA | 4 | 8 | 19 | 2:57.48 |
Patrick Gambrel | Western Waterhorses | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2:57.52 |
Edward Parsons | Minuteman Andover Masters | 2 | 8 | 17 | 2:59.84 |
John Hart | Minuteman Andover Masters | 4 | 6 | 13 | 3:00.15 |
Bill Rupert | Maine Masters Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3:00.34 |
Brian Meehan | Boston YMCA (Central Branch) | 3 | 5 | 21 | 3:01.12 |
Jack Frackleton | Minuteman Andover Masters | 1 | 4 | 15 | 3:02.31 |
Eliot Winokur | Metro Masters Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3:02.49 |
Bill Ewan | Swim Rhode Island | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3:02.89 |
Bennett Goldberg | Boston University Masters | 6 | 2 | 16 | 3:03.20 |
christopher tripler | Ymca Of The North Shore | 7 | 8 | 20 | 3:04.62 |
Barry Fussell | Great Bay Masters | 3 | 8 | 14 | 3:04.90 |
Jim Becker | Adirondack Masters | 3 | 7 | 7 | 3:06.97 |
William Jones | Maine Masters Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3:09.72 |
David Baxter | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3:13.30 |
Sean Heffernan | Liquid Assets | 1 | 5 | 15 | 3:13.75 |
Martin Healy | Westchester Masters | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3:16.68 |
Roland Bartl | Greenwood Masters | 2 | 1 | 17 | 3:17.33 |
Eric Winn | South County YMCA | 2 | 7 | 16 | 3:27.23 |
Itamar Kutai | Jcc North Shore | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:40.77 |
Lee Lovitz | South County YMCA | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3:59.90 |
J Mahoney | Minuteman Andover Masters | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4:04.28 |
William Widnall | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:42.26 |
Burt Strom | South County YMCA | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4:44.99 |
Scot DeDeo | Minuteman Andover Masters | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Steven Goran | Team New York Aquatics | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Leonardo Torres | Boston College | 3 | 1 | DQ |