Men's 200yd Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
drew darling | Maine Masters Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 11 | 2:27.48 |
John Gerace | Bearcat Masters | 8 | 1 | 15 | 2:28.41 |
Fred Dalby | Western Mass Waterhorses | 7 | 8 | 4 | 2:28.44 |
John Duffy | Granite State Penguins | 5 | 4 | 17 | 2:28.71 |
John Argenti | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 5 | 1 | 16 | 2:28.98 |
James Allen | Bearcat Masters | 7 | 2 | 18 | 2:29.00 |
Paul Edelman | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 8 | 4 | 12 | 2:29.15 |
Thomas Newkirk | Great Bay Masters | 7 | 6 | 5 | 2:29.59 |
Charles Cronin | Technique and Training | 7 | 7 | 13 | 2:30.42 |
Laszlo Eger | Ne Masters Unattached | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2:30.98 |
Paul Dow | Swim Rhode Island | 8 | 8 | 14 | 2:30.99 |
Pete Nelson | Greenwood Masters | 6 | 4 | 19 | 2:31.16 |
David Phillips | Greenwood Masters | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2:32.24 |
Phil Wright | South County YMCA | 7 | 3 | 7 | 2:32.42 |
Manuel Sone | Maine Masters Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:32.72 |
Fred Pierce | Maine Masters Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:33.61 |
Richie Martin | Ymca Of The North Shore | 5 | 8 | 8 | 2:33.78 |
Michael Garr | South County YMCA | 8 | 3 | 15 | 2:34.17 |
jonathan lenchner | Westchester Masters | 8 | 2 | 15 | 2:34.29 |
Paul Arsenault | Greendale YMCA Masters | 5 | 6 | 20 | 2:34.88 |
Michael Forbes | South County YMCA | 6 | 2 | 9 | 2:35.32 |
Tom Fiedler | Boston University Masters | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:36.17 |
noel duguet | Westchester Masters | 6 | 8 | 10 | 2:36.40 |
Mingjie Song | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 4 | 8 | 11 | 2:37.74 |
Marc Mansour | Liquid Assets New England Swim | 6 | 3 | 21 | 2:39.06 |
Quinn Batson | Bearcat Masters | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:39.82 |
Guillermo Nunez | Boston University Masters | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:39.96 |
Chris Veenstra | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:40.16 |
Stephen Dragoni | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2:40.60 |
Eric Winn | South County YMCA | 3 | 5 | 16 | 2:40.86 |
Bill Ewan | Swim Rhode Island | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:41.61 |
Larry Dunham | Granite State Penguins | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:42.55 |
Ken White | Ymca Of The North Shore | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:42.62 |
Jake Layton | University Club of Boston | 5 | 3 | 17 | 2:42.63 |
Richard Grose | Westchester Masters | 5 | 2 | 13 | 2:43.15 |
George Coupe | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:44.92 |
Stewart Skolnick | Connecticut Masters | 4 | 4 | 18 | 2:48.13 |
Michael Barry | Connecticut Masters | 9 | 2 | 19 | 2:48.31 |
David Baxter | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:49.35 |
Nathaniel Thomas | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:50.95 |
Tom Scanlon | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2:52.86 |
Derek Cerjanec | Maine Masters Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 20 | 2:53.63 |
gary hansis | Cape Cod Masters | 3 | 8 | 21 | 3:06.54 |
Phil Read | Great Bay Masters | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3:07.34 |
arthur lin | Maine Masters Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 22 | 3:09.95 |
Philip Kerr | Maine Masters Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3:12.39 |
Lee Lovitz | South County YMCA | 1 | 8 | 8 | 3:22.89 |
William Reeve | Maine Masters Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3:25.82 |
les cutler | Martha's Vineyard Masters | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3:27.69 |
richard arnold | Great Bay Masters | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3:31.21 |
Arnold Meardon | Uv Rays | 2 | 8 | 1 | 3:31.65 |
Angshuman Bagchi | Bearcat Masters | 1 | 6 | 12 | 3:37.05 |
William Widnall | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3:39.80 |
Jack Mitchell | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:03.41 |
Clifford Konitz | Fish Masters | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4:24.60 |
James Goldsmith | Connecticut Masters | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6:52.72 |
brad polhill | Westchester Masters | 9 | 7 | NS | |
Ron Hyams | Westchester Masters | 7 | 5 | NS | |
Kaan Duru | Swim Rhode Island | 16 | 6 | NS | |
Michael Sever | Swim Rhode Island | 15 | 7 | NS |