Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniel Moran | Western Mass Waterhorses | 19 | 5 | 1 | 1:59.00 |
Tobias Work | Cape Cod Masters | 18 | 5 | 2 | 2:01.60 |
Craig Crawford | Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears | 19 | 1 | 1 | 2:02.90 |
Michael Emmons | Bluefish Swim Club | 19 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.92 |
anthony ten haagen | Great Bay Masters | 19 | 2 | 2 | 2:03.91 |
Rafael Labour | Bearcat Masters | 18 | 4 | 3 | 2:04.84 |
Eric O'Loughlin | Liquid Assets New England Swim | 19 | 6 | 4 | 2:05.21 |
Haftom Ambaye | Bearcat Masters | 17 | 1 | 5 | 2:05.43 |
Mathew Card | South County YMCA | 18 | 7 | 1 | 2:05.46 |
Dave Searles | Liquid Assets New England Swim | 17 | 5 | 1 | 2:05.49 |
Ilya Fishman | South County YMCA | 18 | 3 | 3 | 2:05.58 |
Andreas Seitz | Bearcat Masters | 19 | 3 | 6 | 2:07.09 |
Chris Kovacs | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 18 | 6 | 2 | 2:07.20 |
Craig Hersh | Ne Masters Unattached | 17 | 4 | 3 | 2:07.48 |
Perry Chau | Ymca Of The North Shore | 17 | 7 | 2 | 2:09.35 |
Eric Zhai | Bearcat Masters | 16 | 4 | 4 | 2:09.49 |
Glenn Dixon | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 18 | 2 | 1 | 2:09.72 |
George Mehok | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 16 | 3 | 4 | 2:09.94 |
Cj Cronin | Technique and Training | 17 | 6 | 7 | 2:10.83 |
Mikey Shiwnath | Bearcat Masters | 16 | 6 | 3 | 2:10.94 |
Ryan Drasher | Great Bay Masters | 18 | 1 | 8 | 2:10.97 |
Marko Dansereau | Maine Masters Swim Club | 16 | 7 | 2 | 2:11.41 |
Brian Donohue | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 19 | 8 | 4 | 2:14.03 |
Ed Anthos | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 18 | 8 | 5 | 2:14.11 |
Michael Leake | Bennington Area Masters | 14 | 2 | 5 | 2:14.31 |
Robert Czerwinski | Westboro Tennis & Swim | 16 | 2 | 2 | 2:14.52 |
Kaan Duru | Swim Rhode Island | 14 | 5 | 6 | 2:14.96 |
Kent Zelle | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 14 | 8 | 6 | 2:15.02 |
Kevin Kosiorek | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 15 | 5 | 7 | 2:15.29 |
Ray Gandy | Swim Rhode Island | 15 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.32 |
benjamin hammond | Worcester Area Masters | 15 | 8 | 3 | 2:15.59 |
Matt Mulrooney | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 17 | 3 | 8 | 2:16.09 |
brennan kelly | Bearcat Masters | 15 | 2 | 9 | 2:16.29 |
Eric Parry | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 16 | 5 | 9 | 2:16.90 |
Andrew Kimball | Liquid Assets New England Swim | 16 | 1 | 10 | 2:17.11 |
John Rogers | Hockomock Masters | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2:17.22 |
Michael Regan | Maine Masters Swim Club | 13 | 6 | 2 | 2:17.82 |
Bill Sherman | Movy Masters | 15 | 7 | 3 | 2:17.88 |
Jonathan Biethan | Liquid Assets New England Swim | 15 | 6 | 11 | 2:18.41 |
justin brinkmeyer | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 14 | 3 | 10 | 2:18.75 |
Michal Jager | Boston University Masters | 16 | 8 | 12 | 2:19.05 |
Thomas Gately | Ymca Of The North Shore | 11 | 7 | 11 | 2:19.23 |
Robert Gerber | East Lyme Masters | 15 | 1 | 8 | 2:19.72 |
Robert Seraiva | Great Bay Masters | 17 | 2 | 13 | 2:19.97 |
Mark Rubacky | Granite State Penguins | 15 | 3 | 9 | 2:20.49 |
Varney Hintlian | Maine Masters Swim Club | 12 | 4 | 1 | 2:21.82 |
Vincent Burks | Swim Rhode Island | 11 | 6 | 4 | 2:22.01 |
Vyacheslav Chereukhin | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 14 | 6 | 14 | 2:22.07 |
Douglas Sayles | Swim Rhode Island | 13 | 4 | 10 | 2:22.40 |
Sean Uiterwyk | Uv Rays | 10 | 1 | 4 | 2:22.49 |
Zachary Gray | Maine Masters Swim Club | 13 | 8 | 15 | 2:22.64 |
Phil Brown | Weymouth Club Masters Swimming | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2:22.92 |
Christopher Van Amburgh | Greenwood Masters | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2:23.18 |
Brett Games | Great Bay Masters | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2:23.57 |
Jason Troiano | Westchester Masters | 13 | 2 | 4 | 2:24.26 |
Jason George | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 6 | 2:24.29 |
Michael Gregson | Swim Rhode Island | 14 | 4 | 11 | 2:24.85 |
Ted McGahie | Worcester Area Masters | 13 | 7 | 6 | 2:25.75 |
Sergei Nemirovsky | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 12 | 3 | 5 | 2:26.37 |
Thomas Quinn | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 12 | 2:26.47 |
Elliot Miller | Granite State Penguins | 10 | 7 | 16 | 2:27.36 |
Dave Davala | Maine Masters Swim Club | 12 | 7 | 7 | 2:27.60 |
Patrick Whalen | Southern Vermont Stingrays | 14 | 7 | 8 | 2:27.65 |
Scott Stover | Adirondack Aquatic Club Master | 11 | 4 | 6 | 2:27.79 |
Kip McNamara | Tri YMCA | 11 | 3 | 7 | 2:29.02 |
Mark Pietrofesa | Burlingame Aquatic Club | 11 | 8 | 5 | 2:29.53 |
Daniel Rogacki | Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears | 12 | 5 | 2 | 2:29.56 |
Steven Pierce | Unattached Connecticut | 11 | 2 | 6 | 2:29.69 |
Rick Rheinhardt | Cape Cod Masters | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2:29.75 |
paolo martini | Liquid Assets New England Swim | 11 | 5 | 13 | 2:29.77 |
Nathaniel Dean | Bearcat Masters | 14 | 1 | 8 | 2:29.83 |
David Bright | Ne Masters Unattached | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2:30.51 |
Luca D'alessio | Boston University Masters | 13 | 3 | 17 | 2:31.64 |
steve belletete | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 12 | 2 | 7 | 2:31.73 |
Tristan Dreisbach | Bearcat Masters | 12 | 1 | 18 | 2:31.85 |
son nguyen | Maine Masters Swim Club | 12 | 8 | 12 | 2:32.34 |
Dale Syphers | Maine Masters Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 3 | 2:33.00 |
Adolfo Fernandez | Swim Rhode Island | 10 | 2 | 19 | 2:33.09 |
paul hoffmann | Westchester Masters | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2:33.19 |
Thomas Wallace | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 9 | 2:33.28 |
Fred Bartlett | South County YMCA | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:36.26 |
Brian Moynihan | Liquid Assets New England Swim | 9 | 4 | 13 | 2:36.46 |
Jonathan Long | Simmons Masters | 9 | 6 | 20 | 2:37.35 |
Martin Burkhardt | Westchester Masters | 9 | 7 | 8 | 2:37.99 |
Robert Johnston | Maine Masters Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2:38.51 |
Carlton Cronin | Technique and Training | 8 | 7 | 6 | 2:39.03 |
Andre Kostousov | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 6 | 7 | 9 | 2:39.15 |
James Seligman | Liquid Assets New England Swim | 8 | 2 | 10 | 2:39.50 |
John Coombs | Liquid Assets New England Swim | 6 | 6 | 10 | 2:41.87 |
Razvan Teodorescu | North Suburban YMCA Masters | 8 | 1 | 11 | 2:42.26 |
brad polhill | Westchester Masters | 7 | 1 | 12 | 2:43.10 |
Charles Cronin | Technique and Training | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:43.40 |
Al Prescott | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 8 | 6 | 14 | 2:43.45 |
Fred Myers | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 6 | 8 | 4 | 2:43.64 |
Andreas Ladas | South County YMCA | 8 | 5 | 15 | 2:43.82 |
James Allen | Bearcat Masters | 7 | 4 | 13 | 2:43.96 |
Howard Lin | Maine Masters Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 7 | 2:45.50 |
Ken Kwa | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 9 | 2:46.09 |
Douglas Roth | Maine Masters Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 11 | 2:46.92 |
Brendan Trainor | Maine Masters Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 10 | 2:47.78 |