Women's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Elizabeth Mancuso | Boston University Masters | 12 | 3 | 1 | 2:12.49 |
Maftuna Tuhtasinova | Bearcat Masters | 12 | 4 | 1 | 2:17.54 |
Caitlin Healey | Boston University Masters | 12 | 6 | 1 | 2:17.80 |
Chelsea Bueter | Worcester Area Masters | 12 | 2 | 2 | 2:20.33 |
Tracy McCurdy | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 12 | 7 | 1 | 2:20.46 |
claudia castellanos | Worcester Area Masters | 11 | 7 | 1 | 2:22.52 |
Nicole O'Keeffe | Unattached New England | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2:23.48 |
Hayley Perelman | Boston University Masters | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2:23.74 |
Stacey Mehringer | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 4 | 2:24.79 |
Jordan Dick | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 12 | 1 | 3 | 2:25.16 |
Kaitlin McGahie | Worcester Area Masters | 11 | 1 | 4 | 2:25.20 |
Melissa Stango | Connecticut Masters | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2:25.26 |
Kristina Lamoreaux | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 6 | 2:25.31 |
Keri Nappi | Swim Rhode Island | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2:25.61 |
Meghan Feran | Greenwood Masters | 11 | 6 | 5 | 2:25.69 |
Kristy Bohling | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 7 | 2:26.49 |
Crystie McGrail | Great Bay Masters | 12 | 8 | 8 | 2:27.11 |
Jacqueline Kuo | Mit Masters | 11 | 2 | 6 | 2:28.07 |
Sarah Dombrowski | Nutmeg Masters | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2:28.33 |
Jennifer Downing | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 2 | 2:29.16 |
Sarah Weas | Boston University Masters | 10 | 8 | 9 | 2:30.51 |
Lindsay Hall | Bearcat Masters | 10 | 6 | 8 | 2:32.28 |
Alicia Fletcher | Adirondack Masters | 10 | 2 | 3 | 2:32.52 |
Ali Machnik | South County YMCA | 10 | 7 | 10 | 2:32.64 |
Diane Leith-Doucett | South County YMCA | 9 | 1 | 3 | 2:33.14 |
Robin Sandos | Greenwood Masters | 8 | 1 | 4 | 2:33.50 |
Michele Roy | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2:34.38 |
Hannah Gibson | Bearcat Masters | 8 | 4 | 5 | 2:37.64 |
beth estel | Granite State Penguins | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2:38.17 |
Stephanie Sarvia | Swim Rhode Island | 7 | 6 | 6 | 2:38.79 |
Shannon Doherty Alger | Ymca Of The North Shore | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2:39.18 |
Katharine Owen | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 7 | 2:39.25 |
Kristin Wilkes | South County YMCA | 8 | 8 | 3 | 2:40.13 |
Joan Rajfer | Boston University Masters | 6 | 3 | 8 | 2:43.27 |
Amanda Daley | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 11 | 2:43.32 |
Ann Palms | Swim Rhode Island | 9 | 6 | 4 | 2:43.72 |
Sue Jensen | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:44.17 |
Meghan Bailey | Boston University Masters | 8 | 5 | 9 | 2:45.21 |
Michelle Millerd | Weymouth Club Masters Swimming | 7 | 1 | 5 | 2:45.78 |
Gail Holland | Worcester Area Masters | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2:46.55 |
Kerrie Noone | Worcester Area Masters | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2:46.87 |
Sheryl Scott | Granite State Penguins | 8 | 2 | 3 | 2:47.02 |
Nancy Thomson | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2:47.50 |
Eleni Kursten | Boston University Masters | 9 | 7 | 9 | 2:48.12 |
Karen Bierwert | Smith College | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2:48.36 |
Karli Mordue | Greenwood Masters | 7 | 7 | 10 | 2:48.78 |
Anne Galliher | Nutmeg Masters | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2:49.03 |
Alexis Santoro | Swim Rhode Island | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2:49.72 |
Lisa Natkin | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 7 | 2:49.81 |
Helen Lin | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 12 | 2:51.27 |
Stephanie Allin | Swim Rhode Island | 8 | 7 | 11 | 2:52.15 |
Jennifer Webb | Swim Rhode Island | 6 | 4 | 5 | 2:53.32 |
Sara Hallor | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 8 | 2:53.47 |
Cj Dickson | Worcester Area Masters | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2:53.89 |
Christie Hayes | Connecticut Masters | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2:54.19 |
Heather Barna | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 9 | 2:55.29 |
Kasia Connors | Great Bay Masters | 4 | 4 | 13 | 2:55.98 |
Brooke O'Connor | North Suburban YMCA Masters | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2:56.01 |
jane cheney | Greenwood Masters | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2:59.47 |
Jacqueline Redmond | Great Bay Masters | 5 | 8 | 14 | 3:00.07 |
Carolyn KielyKilpatrick | South County YMCA | 5 | 6 | 4 | 3:00.60 |
Susan Sotir | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 4 | 6 | 10 | 3:04.46 |
Sally Cassells | North Suburban YMCA Masters | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3:05.89 |
Margee Charron | Nutmeg Masters | 5 | 7 | 5 | 3:06.32 |
Jenny Marshall | North Suburban YMCA Masters | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3:06.80 |
Gail Pentheny | Great Bay Masters | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3:08.62 |
Linda Carstens | Mit Masters | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3:08.70 |
Jennifer Barlow | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 4 | 7 | 6 | 3:13.81 |
Abbey Scott | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 4 | 8 | 12 | 3:15.27 |
Jacque Renwick | Greenwood Masters | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3:16.91 |
Denise Veenstra | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 4 | 2 | 11 | 3:18.58 |
Diane Gravel | Great Bay Masters | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3:22.32 |
Sharleen Goguen | Greenwood Masters | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3:25.08 |
Michele Smith | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 4 | 1 | 7 | 3:27.35 |
Bo Hatfield | Ymca Of The North Shore | 3 | 6 | 7 | 3:27.63 |
Ann Richard | Great Bay Masters | 3 | 7 | 8 | 3:28.46 |
Patricia Campbell | Great Bay Masters | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3:29.46 |
Jennifer Krangle | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3:31.18 |
Margaret Holland Sparages | University Club of Boston | 3 | 8 | 8 | 3:31.88 |
Stephanie Hevenor | South County YMCA | 3 | 2 | 9 | 3:32.44 |
Maura Twomey | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3:32.48 |
Joanna Florio-Jefferys | Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears | 2 | 5 | 10 | 3:37.85 |
Ellie Rounds | Liquid Assets New England Swim | 2 | 4 | 9 | 3:41.22 |
kristi panayotoff | Maine Masters Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3:42.32 |
Marcia Hill | Bearcat Masters | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3:55.76 |
Margaret Johns | Granite State Penguins | 1 | 5 | 8 | 3:57.61 |
Gail Dyer | South County YMCA | 1 | 4 | 9 | 4:48.72 |
Louise Case | Greenwood Masters | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:02.22 |
Fall Willeboordse | Bearcat Masters | 12 | 5 | NS | |
Hannah Clark | Westchester Masters | 5 | 5 | NS |