Women's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mackenzie Duarte | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:23.31 |
Channing Hanley | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:34.98 |
Stella Sowarby | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2:35.32 |
madeleine delore | Alameda Island Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:35.78 |
Alyssa Blodgett | Almaden Riptides | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:36.57 |
kathryn larsen | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:36.89 |
Heather Gray | West Coast Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:37.23 |
Margaux McDonald | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:37.59 |
laura fornshell | Alameda Island Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 2:37.78 | |
paige hanley | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 2:38.18 | |
Julianna Cardenas | Alameda Island Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2:38.21 | |
Joyce Roh | Quicksilver Swimming | 3 | 3 | 2:38.36 | |
Lilly Liu | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 2:39.32 | |
Ella Hidalgo | Alameda Island Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 2:40.37 | |
Maya Supran | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 2:40.64 | |
anna mills | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2:41.19 | |
Victoria Greenberg | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2:41.93 | |
Elisabeth Balicanta | Pleasanton Seahawks | 3 | 2 | 2:42.07 | |
Katherine Erickson | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 2:42.14 | |
Alexandra Fegler | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 2:42.33 | |
Serena Siow | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 2:43.32 | |
camille killeen | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 2:43.36 | |
Esther Guberman | Quicksilver Swimming | 6 | 4 | 2:43.47 | |
Cassandra Smith | Pacifica Platypus Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 2:44.06 | |
bonnie schmitz | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 2:44.19 | |
Nicole Lacour | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 2:44.31 | |
Sarah Hamilton | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 2:45.06 | |
Hannah Tsui | Tri Valley Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 2:45.24 | |
Emily Hamilton | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 2:46.01 | |
Kiana Cristobal | East Bay Silver Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 2:46.20 | |
Virginia Vazquez-Azpiri | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2:46.97 | |
Sydney Smith | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 2:47.17 | |
Jenna Muller | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 2:47.81 | |
Amelia Vollmar | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 2:47.99 | |
Sophie Klube | Alameda Island Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 2:49.88 | |
ainsley keslin | Quicksilver Swimming | 5 | 5 | 2:50.08 | |
Lola Ciruli | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 2:50.53 | |
Claire Haldeman | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 2:50.86 | |
Alexis Greenberg | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 2:51.38 | |
Sarah Ramsdell | Piedmont Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 2:51.86 | |
Abigail Argueta | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 2:54.00 | |
Sarina Chang | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2:55.27 | |
Tess Schoonhoven | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 2:55.54 | |
laura rafter | Ladera Oaks | 6 | 8 | 2:57.05 | |
Lily Mazzocco | Almaden Riptides | 6 | 9 | 2:57.82 | |
Elena Tebb | St. Helena Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 2:57.88 | |
Gwynneth Fritz | Gato | 6 | 5 | 2:59.77 | |
Mia Rusk | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 3:00.06 | |
Julia Martin | Pacifica Platypus Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 3:00.57 | |
Flannery Whitney | Piedmont Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 3:01.79 | |
Karina Campos | East Bay Silver Dolphins | 5 | 9 | 3:01.87 | |
Clara Feldman | Piedmont Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 3:02.96 | |
Ruth Roh | Quicksilver Swimming | 7 | 8 | 3:04.74 | |
Eliana Matteo | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 3:09.83 | |
Elena Marcovici | Alameda Island Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 3:10.61 | |
Rachana Mukkamala | Pleasanton Seahawks | 6 | 1 | 3:12.39 | |
Lucy Keller | Ymca Presidio Aquatics Club | 8 | 6 | 3:23.94 | |
Gabrielle Fong | Alameda Island Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 3:24.88 | |
Zoe Zakow | Orinda Aquatics | SCR | |||
alexa lum | Alameda Island Aquatics | SCR | |||
Grace Wasson | Alameda Island Aquatics | SCR | |||
Brooke Hollister | St. Helena Swim Club | SCR | |||
Sarah Brunsdon | Diablo Aquatics | SCR | |||
Sydney Peterson | Orinda Aquatics | SCR | |||
elizabeth odell | Orinda Aquatics | SCR | |||
Sara Olsen | Pacifica Platypus Swim Club | SCR | |||
Eliana Fuchs | Ladera Oaks | SCR | |||
Erika Yang | Tri Valley Aquatics | SCR | |||
Sophie Lurie | Un (pc) | SCR | |||
Danae Petrakis | Un (pc) | SCR | |||
Haley Hunter | Orinda Aquatics | 7 | 4 | NS | |
Alexa Hanley | Orinda Aquatics | SCR | |||
Elina Rosario | Vallejo Aquatic Club | SCR | |||
Miya Drain | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Maria Clavin | Alameda Island Aquatics | SCR | |||
Alexa Fisher | Ymca Presidio Aquatics Club | 5 | 1 | SCR | |
Olivia Gon | Ymca Presidio Aquatics Club | 8 | 5 | DQ | |
Kaitlyn Weinstock | Almaden Riptides | 3 | 4 | SCR | |
Gwyneth Wong | Pleasanton Seahawks | 2 | 9 | DQ | |
Faith Dunn | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | SCR | |||
Katya Brownstein | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | SCR |