Men's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
maxime rooney | Pleasanton Seahawks | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:48.46 |
Shayne Fleming | De Anza Cupertino Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:50.23 |
Forrest White | Crow Canyon Country Club Shark | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:50.45 |
Kevin Tu | Irvine Novaquatics | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:52.10 |
Robert Moseley | Bakersfield Aquatics Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:52.31 |
Cameron King | King Aquatic Club | 3 | 10 | 6 | 1:54.29 |
jack murphy | Neptune Swimming | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:54.50 |
Christopher Jhong | Pleasanton Seahawks | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:56.00 |
Ivan Kurakin | North Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:56.10 |
George Hughes | King Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 9 | 1:57.02 |
houfu yan | De Anza Cupertino Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:57.09 |
Jake Struckmeyer | California Capital Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:57.16 |
oliver hoff | King Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:57.74 |
robert scott | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:58.09 |
tyler james | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:58.26 |
lyon zhang | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:59.12 |
matthew hayes | Livermore Aqua Cowboys | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:59.35 |
Evan Brock | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:59.48 |
Carter Chan | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:59.61 |
Zachary Hsieh | De Anza Cupertino Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 19 | 2:00.32 |
Gennady Sytnik | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 22 | 2:00.36 |
Alonso Escobedo | Tule Nation Tritons | 1 | 6 | 23 | 2:01.18 |
alexander gonzalez | Livermore Aqua Cowboys | 1 | 7 | 24 | 2:01.60 |
henry blaul | Seaside Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 20 | 2:02.59 |
ian olufson | King Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 25 | 2:05.13 |
Joseph Zales | Davis Arden Racing Team | 1 | 8 | 26 | 2:08.66 |
maxime rooney | Pleasanton Seahawks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:48.64p |
Kevin Tu | Irvine Novaquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:51.69p |
Shayne Fleming | De Anza Cupertino Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:52.34p |
Robert Moseley | Bakersfield Aquatics Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:53.53p |
Ivan Kurakin | North Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:54.95p |
Forrest White | Crow Canyon Country Club Shark | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:55.07p |
Griffin Burke | North Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:55.51p |
Christopher Jhong | Pleasanton Seahawks | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:55.61p |
George Hughes | King Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:55.73p |
robert scott | Unattached | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1:56.01p |
Cameron King | King Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:56.07p |
Jake Struckmeyer | California Capital Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:56.36p |
maxwell bottene | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:56.75p |
jack murphy | Neptune Swimming | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:56.79p |
tyler james | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:57.02p |
Michael Smith | Irvine Novaquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:57.65p |
Evan Brock | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:57.81p |
oliver hoff | King Aquatic Club | 3 | 10 | 18 | 1:58.78p |
houfu yan | De Anza Cupertino Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 19 | 1:59.24p |
jake rollo | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1 | 7 | 20 | 1:59.40p |
Carter Chan | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 21 | 2:00.16p |
henry blaul | Seaside Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 22 | 2:00.29p |
lyon zhang | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2:00.56p |
Zachary Hsieh | De Anza Cupertino Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 24 | 2:00.84p |
Gennady Sytnik | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 25 | 2:00.85p |
Mitchell Barrow | North Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 26 | 2:01.38p |
Alonso Escobedo | Tule Nation Tritons | 4 | 5 | 27 | 2:01.49p |
matthew hayes | Livermore Aqua Cowboys | 2 | 2 | 28 | 2:01.53p |
alexander gonzalez | Livermore Aqua Cowboys | 3 | 9 | 29 | 2:05.26p |
ian olufson | King Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 30 | 2:05.46p |
Joseph Zales | Davis Arden Racing Team | 4 | 4 | 31 | 2:08.53p |
Brandon Shi | San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 32 | 2:11.32p |
thomas gjerde | Tri Valley Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 33 | 2:15.58p |
Ethan Heasley | Hillsboro Swim Team | 2 | 9 | DQp |