Women's 200yd Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Makenna Beshears | Stingray Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 6 | 2:24.36p |
Greta Johnson | Stingray Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 24 | 2:24.51p |
Taylor Nelson | Northern Lights Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 25 | 2:24.98p |
Virginia Cook | Northern Lights Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 17 | 2:25.03p |
Alison Narog | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:25.68p |
Lylah Murrah | North Pole Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 7 | 2:25.71p |
Ally Ferguson | Northern Lights Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 8 | 2:26.20p |
Jadyn Collier | Northern Lights Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 18 | 2:26.26p |
Renee Roberts | UnAtt - Wrangell Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 19 | 2:27.07p |
Timberlyn Wendt | Stingray Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:27.65p |
Joscelyn Barrette | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 10 | 2:27.95p |
Hadley Parker | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 11 | 2:28.60p |
Aleah Shull | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 11 | 2:28.60p |
Kaylin Anderson | Kachemak Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 13 | 2:28.66p |
Riley Cravens | Northern Lights Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 20 | 2:28.75p |
Lily Merizon | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 4 | 3 | 21 | 2:28.90p |
Hannah Farr | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 10 | 5 | 22 | 2:28.99p |
Sarah Hart | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 23 | 2:29.05p |
Shyler Umphenour | North Pole Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 26 | 2:29.58p |
Abigail Smith | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 27 | 2:29.59p |
Isabel Allen | Northern Lights Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 14 | 2:29.77p |
Alexa Godkin | Glacier Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 24 | 2:30.43p |
Madelyn Barkman | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 5 | 6 | 25 | 2:30.96p |
Sierra Kanouse | Glacier Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 15 | 2:30.98p |
Avery Hafele | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 10 | 2:31.36p |
Hannah Nowers | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:31.49p |
Bristol Johnson | Kachemak Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 17 | 2:31.60p |
Aeia Davis | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 3 | 6 | 18 | 2:32.99p |
Madisyn Stimac | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 19 | 2:33.38p |
Hope Mikkelsen | UnAtt - Wrangell Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 20 | 2:33.79p |
Amanda Van Flein | Aurora Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 28 | 2:34.06p |
Madison Kolb | Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 26 | 2:34.52p |
Nevaeh Allen | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 5 | 5 | 11 | 2:34.71p |
Lucy Hankins | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 27 | 2:35.10p |
Maile Quigley | Glacier Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 28 | 2:35.11p |
Olivia Beck | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 21 | 2:36.03p |
Cassidy Welsh | Stingray Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 22 | 2:37.84p |
Samantha Elliott | North Pole Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:37.99p |
Josephine Rogness | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 23 | 2:38.29p |
Carli Walch | Aurora Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 29 | 2:39.54p |
Remy Gray | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:39.77p |
Cadence Young | North Pole Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 24 | 2:40.16p |
Maria Girbacea | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:40.96p |
Elise Petrie | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 9 | 6 | DQp |