Men's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kyle Losik | Exeter Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2:24.06 |
Nathan Richard | Middlebury Area Swimming Assoc | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:25.69 |
Tyler McGuire | Middlebury Area Swimming Assoc | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2:26.97 |
Jarid Vittum | North Country Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2:27.01 |
William Lashway | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2:33.95 |
Alexander Zaricki | Portsmouth Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2:34.71 |
Nicholas Lashway | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2:35.36 |
Samuel Parker | Exeter Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:35.40 |
Mitchell Sturtevant | Ksc Valley Gators | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2:41.02 |
Ian Hair | Portsmouth Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:43.27 |
Andrew Boynton | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2:43.71 |
Xiang-Ern Yeo | North Country Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:46.29 |
Andrew Crompton | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 9 | 2:48.04 |
Benjamin O'Brien | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:49.95 |
Thitiwat Thaveesakvilia | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:51.57 |
Daniel Himmelstein | North Country Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:51.73 |
Michael Misiewicz | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:52.15 |
Jeroen Fabricant | North Country Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 12 | 2:52.73 |
Mirno Pasquali | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:52.97 |
Hayden Mitchell | Manchester Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:53.43 |
Nathan Eberly | North Country Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:56.02 |
Bryan Plaza | North Country Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2:57.33 |
Greg Flower | Ksc Valley Gators | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:58.30 |
Elliott Simon | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:59.02 |
Benjamin Coleman | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 2 | 6 | 11 | 3:07.67 |
Salvatore Sisti | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 2 | 3 | 12 | 3:10.99 |
Paul Casey | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 1 | 4 | 13 | 3:13.16 |
Matthew Weiss | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3:13.21 |
Zachary Eaton | Portsmouth Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3:14.95 |
Liam McDonah | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 2 | 5 | 14 | 3:15.07 |
Tyler Hazekamp | Exeter Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 15 | 3:15.82 |
Logan Estes | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3:15.85 |
Christopher Hodgman | Exeter Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:16.60 |
Alden Stuart | Vermont Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3:17.44 |
Kevin Bond | Portsmouth Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3:17.62 |
Matthew Mahoney | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3:24.84 |
Christopher Bergeron | Vermont Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3:26.98 |
Michael Jasinski | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3:27.31 |
Christopher Hansen | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3:31.91 |
Drew Smith | Exeter Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3:33.14 |
Matthew Wellmann | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 2 | 1 | 16 | 3:38.25 |
John Aloian | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 17 | 3:40.35 |
Robert Keith | Exeter Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3:41.72 |
Michael Mahoney | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3:55.04 |
Elliot Weiss | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:56.70 |
James Tompkins | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 9 | 4:20.35 |
Esteban Estrada | North Country Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Christopher Fan | Exeter Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Alexander Ivanov | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
John Punger | Ksc Valley Gators | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Ray Li | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Eric Taylor | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 5 | 5 | NS |