Women's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christin Hardee | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.15 |
Fendley Russell | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:16.95 |
Grace Ferguson | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:17.96 |
Swetha Menon | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:20.64 |
Amy Brandenburg | Premier Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:21.14 |
Kyleigh Harrell | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:21.55 |
Emma Darnell | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:21.72 |
Anisa Nelson | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:22.01 |
Erin Silva | Energy Core Swimming | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:23.08 |
Anna Alberty | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:25.28 |
Elysian Majeske | Premier Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:25.83 |
Hannah Morris | Unattached | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:26.97 |
Isabelle Sterba | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:27.34 |
Teresa Garcia | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:27.89 |
Jennifer Turlington | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:27.90 |
Maya Mendoza | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:28.14 |
Tetyana Samoylova | Space City Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:33.42 |
Lily Roberts | Power for Life | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:34.26 |
Zoe Padelopoulos | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:35.32 |
Ivette Melendez | North Channel Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 20 | 2:35.62 |
Cassandra Farestvedt | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 21 | 2:37.02 |
Anja Hartge | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 22 | 2:41.86 |
Helen Hill | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Mallory Brown | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Christin Hardee | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:13.59p |
Fendley Russell | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:17.24p |
Grace Ferguson | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:18.57p |
Anisa Nelson | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:19.11p |
Hannah Kral | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:21.27p |
Amy Brandenburg | Premier Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:22.15p |
Emma Darnell | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:22.26p |
Anna Alberty | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:22.75p |
Isabelle Sterba | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:22.97p |
Kyleigh Harrell | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:23.49p |
Katharyn Ball | Eagle Swimming Association | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2:23.86p |
Annahi Alfaro | Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:24.93p |
Elysian Majeske | Premier Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 13 | 2:25.32p |
Erin Silva | Energy Core Swimming | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:25.34p |
Swetha Menon | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:25.95p |
Maya Mendoza | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 16 | 2:26.60p |
Melissa Sells | Tomball Area Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 17 | 2:26.67p |
Jennifer Turlington | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:27.04p |
Teresa Garcia | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 19 | 2:27.48p |
Hannah Morris | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 20 | 2:29.78p |
Isabel Frasier | Rice Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 21 | 2:30.61p |
Rachel Marsh | Harris County Aquatics Program | 9 | 3 | 22 | 2:30.80p |
Skyler Hansen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 23 | 2:30.90p |
Alondra Mayorga | Harris County Aquatics Program | 5 | 5 | 24 | 2:30.92p |
Jillian Harris | Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2:31.64p |
Iona Stevenson | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 5 | 8 | 26 | 2:31.74p |
Megan Bowers | Tomball Area Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 27 | 2:32.12p |
Ramah Witt | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 9 | 4 | 28 | 2:32.69p |
Angel Dao | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 29 | 2:33.12p |
Christina Sancho-Spore | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 30 | 2:33.28p |
Tetyana Samoylova | Space City Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 31 | 2:33.47p |
Abigail Portwood | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 32 | 2:34.64p |
Lily Roberts | Power for Life | 7 | 2 | 33 | 2:35.51p |
Haley Meinhardt | Premier Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 34 | 2:36.45p |
Zoe Padelopoulos | Katy Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 35 | 2:36.51p |
Catherine Wachsler | Lighthouse Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 36 | 2:36.83p |
Ivette Melendez | North Channel Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 37 | 2:37.78p |
Loren Sechelski | Battleground Area Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 38 | 2:38.78p |
Amber Taylor | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 39 | 2:39.73p |
Cassandra Farestvedt | Katy Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 40 | 2:40.00p |
Elena Vasquez | Battleground Area Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 41 | 2:40.87p |
Caitlyn Bracher | Battleground Area Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 42 | 2:42.16p |
Hanadi Amin | Rice Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 43 | 2:42.89p |
Helen Hill | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 7 | 8 | 44 | 2:43.75p |
Mallory Brown | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 45 | 2:44.08p |
Anja Hartge | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 46 | 2:44.40p |
Gabriella Borrello | Premier Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 47 | 2:47.18p |
Aime Handu | North Channel Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 48 | 2:48.42p |
Gillian Richardson | Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 49 | 2:49.18p |
Avary Black | Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 50 | 2:54.19p |
Gabriella Falcon | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 51 | 3:01.12p |
Amanda Berta | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 1 | NSp | |
Gabrielle Weber | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 9 | 5 | DQp | |
Isabella Carrillo | Ambush Swimming | 5 | 6 | NSp | |
Natalie Podowski | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 2 | NSp | |
Katherine Shipley | Premier Aquatics | 8 | 7 | DQp | |
Kedian Luo | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 4 | NSp | |
Cayla Won | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 8 | NSp | |
Lara Prakash | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NSp | |
Morgan Whitaker | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 4 | 8 | DQp | |
Ruby Rojas | Harris County Aquatics Program | 8 | 5 | DQp | |
Kara Fields | Dads Club Swim Team | 8 | 6 | NSp | |
Katherine Krueger | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NSp | |
Ashley Mueller | Rice Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NSp |