Men's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jeffrey Degroot | Rice Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:54.25 |
Jack Jones | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:58.09 |
Christian Weispfennig | Pearland Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:58.20 |
Nicholas Koutani | Houston Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1:58.56 |
Jeff Kue | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:58.99 |
Abel Black | Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:59.42 |
joshua fruge | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1:59.56 |
Will Sampson | Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1:59.70 |
Carlos Monteagudo | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1:59.72 |
Jordan Dorado | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:59.84 |
Nathaniel Allen | Houston Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2:00.78 |
Mazen Hassan | Houston Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 7 | 2:01.40 |
Alejandro Yanez | South Shore Sails | 5 | 5 | 11 | 2:01.47 |
Aaron Black | Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:02.25 |
Reese Voelkel | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:02.67 |
Rayane Aboukinane | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:02.79 |
David Lukner | Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 12 | 2:02.80 |
Max Zuanich | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:03.14 |
Caleb Yen | Rice Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 13 | 2:04.27 |
Eric Hwang | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 14 | 2:04.40 |
Aaron Pan | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 15 | 2:04.42 |
Terrence Williams | Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 17 | 2:04.55 |
William Parry | UnAtt - First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 16 | 2:04.91 |
Brendan Diffley | Pearland Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 18 | 2:05.48 |
Ivan Moreno | Harris County Aquatics Program | 4 | 7 | 19 | 2:06.53 |
Samuel Jennings | Bridge Bats | 4 | 1 | 20 | 2:06.57 |
William He | Rice Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 21 | 2:07.02 |
Benjamin O'nan | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 8 | 2:07.47 |
Chase Ferguson | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:08.86 |
Anthony Liu | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:09.34 |
Holden Baird | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 22 | 2:09.41 |
Benjamin Greene | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2:09.63 |
Rhys Beauchamp | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:09.80 |
Zavian Rice | Harris County Aquatics Program | 4 | 8 | 23 | 2:09.96 |
Allen Chen | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:10.01 |
Keith Elgar | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:10.70 |
Jacob Bulseco | South Shore Sails | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:10.79 |
Daniel Alvarez | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:10.92 |
Logan Byers | Battleground Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 24 | 2:11.71 |
Eric Gong | South Shore Sails | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:11.76 |
Matthew Bittner | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:12.06 |
James Maher | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:12.73 |
Eli Greene | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:16.18 |
Connor Gallagher | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 20 | 2:18.05 |
Jeffrey Degroot | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.84p |
Christian Weispfennig | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:58.11p |
Carlos Monteagudo | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:59.50p |
Benjamin O'nan | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:59.69p |
Nathaniel Allen | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:00.25p |
Nicholas Koutani | Houston Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 6 | 2:00.35p |
joshua fruge | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:00.38p |
Mazen Hassan | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:00.48p |
Will Sampson | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:01.20p |
Alejandro Yanez | South Shore Sails | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:01.78p |
Caleb Yen | Rice Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:02.25p |
David Lukner | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:03.06p |
Abel Black | Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:03.18p |
Jeff Kue | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:03.26p |
Jack Jones | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:03.63p |
Jordan Dorado | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:03.85p |
Aaron Pan | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:04.74p |
Eric Hwang | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:05.02p |
Rayane Aboukinane | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:05.35p |
Aaron Black | Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:05.42p |
William Parry | UnAtt - First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:05.55p |
Reese Voelkel | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:05.60p |
William He | Rice Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 17 | 2:05.99p |
Max Zuanich | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:06.03p |
Logan Byers | Battleground Area Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 18 | 2:06.40p |
Brendan Diffley | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:06.43p |
Clayton Conklin | South Shore Sails | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:06.79p |
Holden Baird | Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 20 | 2:07.02p |
Terrence Williams | Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 21 | 2:07.51p |
Ivan Moreno | Harris County Aquatics Program | 5 | 5 | 22 | 2:07.95p |
kollin chang | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 2 | 6 | 23 | 2:08.25p |
Samuel Jennings | Bridge Bats | 2 | 8 | 24 | 2:08.66p |
Michael Bell | Houston Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 25 | 2:08.81p |
Zavian Rice | Harris County Aquatics Program | 4 | 6 | 26 | 2:09.33p |
Chase Ferguson | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2:09.38p |
Spencer Hoffman | Pearland Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 27 | 2:09.72p |
Anthony Sancho-Spore | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:09.93p |
Jared Morris | Power for Life | 3 | 7 | 28 | 2:10.14p |
Lukas Brazdeikis | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 29 | 2:10.33p |
Joey Wendt | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 30 | 2:10.48p |
Michael He | Rice Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 31 | 2:10.49p |
Matthew Copes | Space City Aquatic Team | 8 | 2 | 32 | 2:10.55p |
Daniel Alvarez | Houston Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 10 | 2:11.31p |
Kelvin Elgar | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 33 | 2:11.42p |
Anthony Liu | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 11 | 2:11.83p |
Nicholas Choo | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 34 | 2:11.97p |
Rhys Beauchamp | Rice Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:12.21p |
Allen Chen | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 5 | 4 | 13 | 2:12.36p |
Keith Elgar | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 14 | 2:12.42p |
Wayne King | Harris County Aquatics Program | 6 | 2 | 35 | 2:12.59p |
Henry Gaddis | Harris County Aquatics Program | 5 | 7 | 36 | 2:12.61p |
Keagan Firenza | Dads Club Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 37 | 2:12.85p |
John Perdue | Rice Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 15 | 2:13.15p |
Hady Hamed | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 38 | 2:13.23p |
Jacob Bulseco | South Shore Sails | 5 | 3 | 16 | 2:13.40p |
James Maher | Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 17 | 2:14.03p |