Women's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Hannah Sumbera | Houston Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.58 |
Eszter Heins | Houston Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2:09.48 |
Anne Norris | Houston Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2:10.03 |
Sydney Gurry | Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2:10.39 |
Francesca Rusca | Houston Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2:11.84 |
Aislinn Holder | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:11.97 |
Tamara Praczko | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2:13.44 |
Delaney Newsome | Rice Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2:13.47 |
Lezli Sisung | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:14.52 |
Valerie Diaz | Power for Life | 5 | 7 | 10 | 2:14.55 |
Nabila Argueta | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:14.93 |
Clara Schlimper | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:15.13 |
Emma Burke | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:15.22 |
Karley Thompson | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 11 | 2:15.76 |
Ainsley Dodson | Rice Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:15.98 |
Donya Hamed | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 7 | 2:15.98 |
Kara Moss | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:16.05 |
Olivia Lyons | Houston Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 12 | 2:16.23 |
Morgan Hall | Houston Cougars | 5 | 2 | 13 | 2:16.56 |
Lynden Massey | Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 14 | 2:16.60 |
Jill Panuncillon | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:16.95 |
Allison Proulx | Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 8 | 2:17.41 |
Jazmin Hernandez | Harris County Aquatics Program | 4 | 2 | 17 | 2:17.80 |
Caitlyn Lavan | South Shore Sails | 4 | 6 | 18 | 2:18.27 |
Olivia Cone | Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 15 | 2:18.81 |
Kylie Powers | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 19 | 2:19.48 |
Ashley Beardmore | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:19.56 |
Daria Hatter | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 20 | 2:19.65 |
Catherine Shelburne | Rice Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:19.92 |
Sara Walsh | South Shore Sails | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:20.24 |
Xonzy Gaddis | Harris County Aquatics Program | 4 | 5 | 21 | 2:20.45 |
Anjali Friedman | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:20.71 |
Richelle Guice | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:20.75 |
Madeleine Baird | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 22 | 2:21.35 |
Taylor Murphy | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:21.79 |
Kelsey Farmer | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:21.98 |
Megan Lewis | Rice Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:22.68 |
Lillian Metts | Rice Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 16 | 2:22.81 |
Katelyn Kulow | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:22.96 |
Martina Caridad | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 23 | 2:22.97 |
Patricia Weispfennig | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2:23.71 |
Natalia Hernandez | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 20 | 2:24.15 |
Shayle Woods | Brenham Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 21 | 2:24.52 |
Kira Brock | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 22 | 2:24.85 |
Jillian Trahan | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 23 | 2:25.14 |
Kathryn Mischlich | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 24 | 2:25.41 |
Isabella Garriga | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:27.79 |
Sarah Lyons | Battleground Area Swim Team | 4 | 8 | DQ | |
Hannah Sumbera | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.59p |
Brittany Bui | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:08.39p |
Anne Norris | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:09.29p |
Bryanna Vasquez | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:10.15p |
Eszter Heins | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:12.44p |
Delaney Newsome | Rice Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:12.99p |
Sydney Gurry | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:14.30p |
Francesca Rusca | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:15.40p |
Donya Hamed | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:15.56p |
Clara Schlimper | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:15.78p |
Allison Proulx | Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 10 | 2:15.99p |
Aislinn Holder | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2:16.03p |
Tamara Praczko | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:16.51p |
Karley Thompson | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:16.61p |
Nabila Argueta | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2:16.65p |
Ainsley Dodson | Rice Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:16.92p |
Lezli Sisung | Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2:16.98p |
Lynden Massey | Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 13 | 2:17.27p |
Olivia Gore | Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 14 | 2:17.33p |
May Moorefield | Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 15 | 2:17.48p |
Jill Panuncillon | Pearland Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2:17.48p |
Lillian Metts | Rice Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:17.89p |
Morgan Hall | Houston Cougars | 2 | 8 | 17 | 2:18.03p |
Valerie Diaz | Power for Life | 4 | 2 | 18 | 2:18.11p |
Richelle Guice | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2:18.12p |
Kara Moss | Dads Club Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 8 | 2:18.49p |
Olivia Lyons | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 19 | 2:18.55p |
Emma Burke | Pearland Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 9 | 2:18.62p |
Hannah Kral | Dads Club Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 20 | 2:18.76p |
Olivia Cone | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 21 | 2:19.57p |
Daria Hatter | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 22 | 2:20.00p |
Anjali Friedman | Pearland Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 10 | 2:20.42p |
Xonzy Gaddis | Harris County Aquatics Program | 6 | 4 | 23 | 2:20.44p |
Kylie Powers | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 24 | 2:20.72p |
Caitlyn Lavan | South Shore Sails | 4 | 6 | 25 | 2:20.78p |
Jazmin Hernandez | Harris County Aquatics Program | 4 | 8 | 26 | 2:20.92p |
Katelyn Kulow | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 11 | 2:21.29p |
Sara Walsh | South Shore Sails | 10 | 7 | 12 | 2:21.58p |
Isabel Evans | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 27 | 2:21.66p |
Madeleine Baird | Dads Club Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 28 | 2:21.77p |
Ashley Beardmore | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 13 | 2:22.01p |
mckenzie eaker | Pearland Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 29 | 2:22.32p |
Martina Caridad | Dads Club Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 30 | 2:22.98p |
Taylor Murphy | First Colony Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 14 | 2:23.27p |
Briana Cardenas | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 15 | 2:23.33p |
Kelsey Farmer | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 16 | 2:23.53p |
Isabella Garriga | First Colony Swim Team | 12 | 5 | 17 | 2:24.32p |
Sarah Lyons | Battleground Area Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 31 | 2:24.33p |
Megan Lewis | Rice Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 18 | 2:24.53p |
Hannah Morris | UnAtt - Cypress Fairbanks Swim | 12 | 4 | 32 | 2:24.66p |
Catherine Shelburne | Rice Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 19 | 2:25.10p |
Kira Brock | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 20 | 2:25.18p |