Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eric Moore | Lakeland | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:46.62 |
Joshua Marzilli | East Bay (Gibsonville) | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:47.56 |
Brett Davis | Gaither (Tampa) | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:54.56 |
Patrick Gilbreath | Wharton (Tampa) | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:54.91 |
Alex Dague | Lakeland | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:57.45 |
Constantine Tedrick | Bloomingdale (Valrico) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:59.94 |
Blair Butler | Plant City | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:00.48 |
adam elozory | Chamberlain (Tampa) | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:05.83 |
Charles Whitaker | Gaither (Tampa) | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:06.81 |
denver moody | East Bay (Gibsonville) | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:06.85 |
Christopher Mills | East Bay (Gibsonville) | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:07.75 |
Eric Hnizdil | Bloomingdale (Valrico) | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:08.09 |
kyle champeau | Lakeland | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:13.37 |
william buster | Chamberlain (Tampa) | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:17.88 |
Harrison Campo | Durant (Plant City) | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:20.04 |
adam jeup | Bloomingdale (Valrico) | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:20.58 |
Joshua Marzilli | East Bay (Gibsonville) | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:50.93p |
Eric Moore | Lakeland | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:52.04p |
Patrick Gilbreath | Wharton (Tampa) | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:57.76p |
Alex Dague | Lakeland | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:58.62p |
Brett Davis | Gaither (Tampa) | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:59.95p |
Blair Butler | Plant City | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:01.79p |
Constantine Tedrick | Bloomingdale (Valrico) | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:02.64p |
denver moody | East Bay (Gibsonville) | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:05.65p |
Christopher Mills | East Bay (Gibsonville) | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:07.15p |
adam elozory | Chamberlain (Tampa) | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:07.40p |
Charles Whitaker | Gaither (Tampa) | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:08.22p |
Eric Hnizdil | Bloomingdale (Valrico) | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:09.42p |
kyle champeau | Lakeland | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:11.88p |
adam jeup | Bloomingdale (Valrico) | 1 | 5 | 14 | 2:16.07p |
william buster | Chamberlain (Tampa) | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:19.59p |
Harrison Campo | Durant (Plant City) | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:19.71p |
colin myers | Bloomingdale (Valrico) | 3 | 1 | 17 | 2:19.81p |
Jason Kirincich | Wharton (Tampa) | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:24.75p |
bryan baiss | Gaither (Tampa) | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:25.94p |
brian thomas | Wharton (Tampa) | 4 | 1 | 20 | 2:26.12p |
John Thomas | East Bay (Gibsonville) | 1 | 7 | 21 | 2:28.16p |
andy martin | Wharton (Tampa) | 2 | 8 | 22 | 2:30.04p |
markus schwenke | Durant (Plant City) | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2:32.35p |
gabe haas | Plant City | 1 | 2 | 24 | 2:35.49p |
zachary boatwright | Riverview | 2 | 7 | 25 | 2:38.99p |
samuel mckendrick | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 3 | 8 | 26 | 2:41.13p |
aaron castle | Riverview | 1 | 4 | 27 | 2:51.37p |
dylan watson | Riverview | 1 | 6 | 28 | 3:06.22p |
jose villaneuva | Riverview | 4 | 8 | 29 | 3:07.80p |
randall mantler | Gaither (Tampa) | 4 | 7 | NSp |