Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Steyn Funk | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:47.41 |
Justin Kaisrlik | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:48.72 |
Jason Kaisrlik | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:48.97 |
Shane Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:50.58 |
Teo D'alessandro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:50.87 |
Chris Hiltsley | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:53.98 |
Stepan Oliva | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 9 | 5 | 1:54.39 |
Dean Waite | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:54.61 |
Ryan McRae | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:55.23 |
Ashton Gill | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 5 | 1:55.66 |
David Dye | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:56.62 |
Andrew Shimansky | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 7 | 1:56.95 |
Quinlan Wolfe | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:59.04 |
Alexander Sparbel | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:59.72 |
Cole Yonkee | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 10 | 7 | 2:00.37 |
Adam Wise | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:00.79 |
Kailand Honeck | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:01.23 |
Aaron Hart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:02.63 |
Lance Reccoppa | High Tide Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:02.81 |
Jason Coombs | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2:02.83 |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:02.87 |
Paul Camargo | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:03.38 |
Taylor Uselis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:03.51 |
Wesley Olmsted | High Tide Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:04.08 |
Gregory Prybylski | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 13 | 2:04.34 |
Nicholas Landi | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:04.64 |
Joshua Munoz | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:05.05 |
Cameron Guy | High Tide Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:08.38 |
David Wong | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:09.00 |
Mark Marshburn | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2:09.57 |
Luke Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:09.85 |
Eduardo Macias | Swim Orlando YMCA | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:10.14 |
Taran Thompson | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 11 | 2:10.25 |
Jordan Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:10.28 |
Justin Cheng | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:10.34 |
Collin Logan | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 4 | 19 | 2:11.04 |
Carlos Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 10 | 20 | 2:12.92 |
Martin Penalba | Swim Orlando YMCA | 3 | 9 | 21 | 2:13.17 |
Bruce Wright | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:13.32 |
Ian Stewart | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:13.53 |
Edward Attaway | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:14.15 |
Grant Sanders | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:14.69 |
Fred Simons | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:15.20 |
Talen Honeck | Swim Orlando YMCA | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:15.20 |
Brandon Parramore | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 9 | 2:15.23 |
Michael Quillen | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 10 | 2:15.55 |
Cameron Newton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:17.77 |
Adriel Ortiz | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:17.84 |
Max Bungert | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:17.85 |
Nikolas Colley | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2:20.06 |
Alexander Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:21.46 |
Jacob Kager | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 5 | 23 | 2:21.59 |
Ryan Hoover | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 24 | 2:23.62 |
Matthew Hirschberger | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:24.22 |
Benjamin Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:25.13 |
Andrew Chu | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 25 | 2:25.14 |
Richard Graves | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:25.34 |
Matthew Schafer | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 26 | 2:25.66 |
Josh Monacelli | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:26.99 |
Mitchell Irwin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:27.62 |
Brody Patrick | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:28.68 |
Ezra Hokanson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 27 | 2:28.92 |
Hunter Ruggieri | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 28 | 2:29.99 |
Antonio Pinero-Crespo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 9 | 5 | 2:30.23 |
Arik Cornell | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 29 | 2:30.37 |
Noah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:30.83 |
Calvin Lillo | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:31.38 |
Michael Wilcox | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 7 | 17 | 2:33.63 |
Joshua Cancel | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:33.73 |
Colin Guy | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 9 | 2:34.37 |
Lliam Dolan | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2:35.64 |
Stephen Gutierrez | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 8 | 18 | 2:35.80 |
Michael Inderlin | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 19 | 2:40.52 |
Jacob Hyde | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:41.29 |
Jonathon Lebron | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 20 | 2:43.07 |
Jay Patrick | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 6 | 21 | 2:50.72 |
Mason Forsyth | Swim Orlando YMCA | 1 | 4 | 22 | 2:52.15 |
Eli Boutwell | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2:54.45 |
Vance Sanders | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:55.77 |
Jacob Anglin | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 9 | 24 | 2:57.85 |
Nicholas Kelley | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 2 | 25 | 2:58.58 |
Jack Simons | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:59.93 |
Noah Proctor | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 14 | 3:05.09 |
Bryson Keel | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 8 | 15 | 3:07.69 |
Matthew Goldstein | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 26 | 3:19.72 |
Davis Ponjuan | High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 27 | 3:22.50 |
Daniel Westgate | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 16 | 3:29.12 |
Andrew Cheslock | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Danny Boutwell | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Gavin Byrd | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Robert Billingslea | Swim Orlando YMCA | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Chris Lennie | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Thomas Bohorquez | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Chandler Balkcom | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Luiggi Reno | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Melvin Nash | Swim Orlando YMCA | 1 | 5 | NS |