Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 200yd Freestyle
Fhsaa - 2a District 7
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Sharla Milne
Newsome (Lithia)
2
4
1
2:02.05
Kelly Dickerson
Brandon
2
3
2
2:03.94
Carrie Logan
Newsome (Lithia)
2
5
3
2:06.51
Sierra Defoe
Lake Region (Eagle Lake)
2
6
4
2:12.71
Ashley Becker
Newsome (Lithia)
2
2
5
2:17.44
Allie Davis
Newsome (Lithia)
2
7
6
2:18.18
Samantha Spiegel
Sebring
1
5
9
2:24.79
skye guadalupe
Celebration
2
8
7
2:25.49
Kathryn Thompson
Celebration
1
4
10
2:27.37
Rachel Desmond
Winter Haven
2
1
8
2:29.38
katie bullard
Sebring
1
3
11
2:33.60
Jessica Brown
Winter Haven
1
7
12
2:34.50
Natalie Turley
Armwood (Seffner)
1
2
13
2:36.30
Stephanie Michalik
Bartow
1
6
13
2:36.30
Jessica Moore
Lake Region (Eagle Lake)
1
1
15
2:38.32
Hayley Hulbert
Armwood (Seffner)
1
8
16
2:38.78
Sharla Milne
Newsome (Lithia)
4
5
1
2:04.30p
Carrie Logan
Newsome (Lithia)
3
5
2
2:06.05p
Kelly Dickerson
Brandon
2
5
3
2:09.28p
Sierra Defoe
Lake Region (Eagle Lake)
4
6
4
2:16.41p
Ashley Becker
Newsome (Lithia)
3
6
5
2:19.61p
Allie Davis
Newsome (Lithia)
2
6
6
2:20.68p
Rachel Desmond
Winter Haven
3
7
7
2:24.86p
skye guadalupe
Celebration
3
4
8
2:25.60p
Kathryn Thompson
Celebration
2
4
9
2:28.19p
Samantha Spiegel
Sebring
4
7
10
2:30.35p
katie bullard
Sebring
4
4
11
2:30.77p
Stephanie Michalik
Bartow
2
7
12
2:34.21p
Natalie Turley
Armwood (Seffner)
3
8
13
2:35.10p
Jessica Brown
Winter Haven
3
3
14
2:38.06p
Jessica Moore
Lake Region (Eagle Lake)
4
3
15
2:39.46p
Hayley Hulbert
Armwood (Seffner)
2
8
16
2:39.74p
shelby skukowski
Lake Region (Eagle Lake)
4
8
17
2:40.39p
Emily Curran
Winter Haven
4
9
18
2:44.56p
melody schubert
Brandon
4
10
19
2:44.82p
Paige Kitzis
Armwood (Seffner)
2
9
20
2:46.03p
Kirsten Dungan
Lake Region (Eagle Lake)
3
2
21
2:47.13p
jenna wade
Lake Gibson (Lakeland)
2
2
22
2:47.89p
Kara Dickinson
Winter Haven
2
3
23
2:49.14p
Marissa Stevens
Armwood (Seffner)
3
10
24
2:52.01p
Megan Keene
Haines City
1
5
25
2:55.38p
Andrea Yancy
Haines City
4
1
26
2:55.62p
Marina Chamberlain
Bartow
3
9
27
2:57.94p
Amanda Tudor
Brandon
1
2
28
3:04.34p
Jordain Ash-Dunn
Kathleen
2
10
29
3:04.70p
jeanette benitez
Sebring
1
6
30
3:06.83p
Bellina Rossie
Brandon
1
3
31
3:12.63p
michelle watson
Celebration
1
4
32
3:13.39p
amanda keene
Haines City
2
1
33
3:13.81p
Olivia Delacruz
Bartow
1
7
34
3:15.74p
Brittney Scott
Bartow
3
1
35
3:34.78p
Delores Hill
Haines City
1
8
36
3:41.19p
Jessica Todd
Sebring
4
2
NSp