Men's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Caleb Coldiron | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:15.41 |
Casey Brutus | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.53 |
Christian Thresher | Swim Florida | 1 | 9 | 3 | 2:21.84 |
Josh Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:28.11 |
Gavin Byrd | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:28.74 |
Zachary Serota | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:32.10 |
Patrick Bucken | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:32.76 |
Michael Kozenieski | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:34.68 |
Blaise Genne | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:35.64 |
Jason Tillotson | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:35.75 |
Marc Berson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:36.05 |
Trevor Ackerman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:37.37 |
Grant Sanders | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:37.89 |
Nicholas Orozco | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:39.02 |
William Morrissey | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:40.49 |
Dallas Williams | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:41.00 |
Caleb Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:41.16 |
Zachary Soliman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:41.40 |
Eric Erlenmeyer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:41.71 |
lorne rodriguez | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:42.10 |
Daniel Everhart | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:47.36 |
Austin Averett | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:48.29 |
Nikolas Colley | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:48.45 |
Adam Soliman | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:49.25 |
Robert Soussloff | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:51.96 |
Michael Melendez | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:54.18 |
Ezra Hokanson | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:55.81 |
James Adams | Land o Lakes Lightning | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:55.94 |
Tristan Hazlett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:56.71 |
Keanan Dols | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:57.36 |
Michael Zizzamia | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:58.25 |
William Carmine | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 12 | 3:05.17 |
Reece Sisto | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 3:06.46 |
Justin McMahon | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 13 | 3:34.23 |
Sean Kendrick | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Nicholas Morris | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Jed Rodriguez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Charles McBurney | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Casey Brutus | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:19.34p |
Caleb Coldiron | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:26.54p |
Jed Rodriguez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:28.66p |
Blaise Genne | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:32.44p |
Sean Kendrick | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:32.86p |
Gavin Byrd | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:33.24p |
Josh Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:33.37p |
Jason Tillotson | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:36.99p |
Patrick Bucken | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:37.31p |
Marc Berson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:37.63p |
Zachary Serota | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2:38.08p |
Christian Thresher | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:40.40p |
Michael Kozenieski | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:40.42p |
lorne rodriguez | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:40.85p |
Zachary Soliman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:41.31p |
Dallas Williams | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:41.49p |
Grant Sanders | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:41.50p |
Caleb Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:41.91p |
William Morrissey | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:42.73p |
Nicholas Orozco | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:43.64p |
Alexander McKinney | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:44.05p |
Eric Erlenmeyer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:45.33p |
Nikolas Colley | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:47.37p |
Adam Soliman | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:48.74p |
Robert Soussloff | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:49.59p |
Austin Averett | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:50.86p |
Daniel Everhart | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:52.11p |
Trevor Ackerman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:52.97p |
Keanan Dols | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:54.63p |
Michael Melendez | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:55.51p |
James Adams | Land o Lakes Lightning | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:56.96p |
Tristan Hazlett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:57.72p |
Ezra Hokanson | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 5 | 12 | 2:58.60p |
Michael Zizzamia | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 11 | 3:00.09p |
Bexhet Dovolani | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 12 | 3:03.49p |
Charles McBurney | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 5 | 13 | 3:07.22p |
William Carmine | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 14 | 3:09.21p |
Reece Sisto | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 3:09.44p |
Nicholas Morris | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 13 | 3:14.86p |
Justin McMahon | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 14 | 3:51.00p |
Jose Foradada | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 1 | DQp | |
Caleb Zeleznock | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Dirk Hamel-Wood | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | NSp |