Women's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Natalie Hegwein | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:11.70 |
Alexandra Jones | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:12.52 |
Lauren Erickson | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:12.81 |
Chelsea Miller | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:15.01 |
Kayley Chevalier | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:15.66 |
Jillian Santiago | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:17.33 |
Hristina Krasteva | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2:18.66 |
SallieMae Blethroad | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:18.86 |
Chloe Hubbard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:19.33 |
Caroline Neely | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:22.25 |
Suzanne O'Connor | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:22.49 |
Sarah Dostie | Swim Florida | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:22.83 |
Carla Motta | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:22.87 |
Dakota Mason | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:25.02 |
Emma Wells | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:25.33 |
Kaitlin McKeon | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:25.85 |
Kylie Hunkapiller | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:25.96 |
Alexandra Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:27.05 |
Hannah Hansen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:29.31 |
Morgan Harkness | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:29.35 |
Lia De Alvarez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:29.63 |
Kristina Ringley | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2:29.65 |
Maria Ticsa | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:29.67 |
Carolina Morales | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:30.56 |
Sage Smith | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:30.91 |
Hollis Rosenkranz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:32.00 |
Lauren Macaisa | HillToppers | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:32.07 |
Kaitria Abbatematteo | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 10 | 7 | 2:32.96 |
Kara Coltellino | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:33.94 |
Tiffany Quach | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:34.01 |
Valerie Magherusan | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:34.01 |
Olivia Horton | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:34.06 |
Jordan Collins | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:34.13 |
Kirsten Quinn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:34.28 |
Kinsey Aaron | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:34.38 |
MaryAnn Goodlet | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:34.43 |
Elizabeth Saluan | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:35.64 |
Bailey Thurman | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2:35.91 |
Olivia Hom | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:35.99 |
Jaclyn Malfa | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:38.01 |
Victoria Graham | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:39.78 |
Jordan Casavant | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 17 | 2:42.68 |
Tori Hartley | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:45.18 |
Juanita Umana | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 10 | 18 | 2:46.92 |
Tessa Childress | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:47.51 |
Gabriella Dion | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:49.16 |
Alexandria Haqq | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:53.49 |
Tammy Omel | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Hannah Grant | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Miriam Cone | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Emily Gelb | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Alexandra Jones | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:13.37p |
Chelsea Miller | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:14.68p |
Lauren Erickson | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:15.06p |
Natalie Hegwein | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:15.18p |
Kayley Chevalier | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:15.93p |
Chloe Hubbard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:16.55p |
SallieMae Blethroad | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:16.90p |
Hristina Krasteva | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:16.91p |
Kaitlin McKeon | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:19.81p |
Sarah Dostie | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:21.09p |
Caroline Neely | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:22.16p |
Jillian Santiago | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:23.22p |
Carla Motta | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:24.25p |
Suzanne O'Connor | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:24.64p |
Dakota Mason | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:24.92p |
Kylie Hunkapiller | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:26.00p |
Emma Wells | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2:26.18p |
Hannah Grant | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:27.23p |
Madison Hansen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:27.55p |
Lauren Macaisa | HillToppers | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:29.10p |
Alexandra Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:29.23p |
Maria Ticsa | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:29.37p |
Carolina Morales | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:29.48p |
Kristina Ringley | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:30.51p |
Morgan Harkness | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:32.11p |
Lia De Alvarez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:32.46p |
Hollis Rosenkranz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:32.77p |
Hannah Hansen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 8 | 18 | 2:33.10p |
Olivia Horton | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:33.26p |
Tiffany Quach | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:33.46p |
Kirsten Quinn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:33.62p |
Kaitria Abbatematteo | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:33.86p |
Sage Smith | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:33.88p |
Miriam Cone | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:35.08p |
Rene Rosengard | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:35.11p |
Valerie Magherusan | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:35.45p |
Jordan Collins | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:35.53p |
Tori Hartley | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:36.92p |
MaryAnn Goodlet | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:37.12p |
Kara Coltellino | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:37.30p |
Cecilia Freeman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:37.35p |
Jaclyn Malfa | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:37.47p |
Bailey Thurman | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:38.15p |
Tammy Omel | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:38.81p |
Elizabeth Saluan | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:40.12p |
Kinsey Aaron | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:40.22p |
Olivia Hom | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:40.31p |
Emily Gelb | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 17 | 2:40.72p |
Sarafina Wilson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 18 | 2:41.67p |