Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Hans Schroeder | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1:45.79 |
Peyton Leeson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:45.86 |
Daniel Markgraf | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:46.85 |
Patrick Wall | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:47.74 |
Austin Waite | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:48.27 |
Daniel Erlenmeyer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:48.75 |
Sean White | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:48.78 |
Christian McGovern | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:49.01 |
David Schumacher Duque | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:49.17 |
Addison Cates | Unattached - Ccs | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:49.39 |
Connor Heslin | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:49.66 |
Matthew Garcia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:50.54 |
Vincent Perstad | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:51.05 |
Hayden Aristizabal | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:51.31 |
Vincent Lijoi | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:51.45 |
Thomas Rutherford | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1:51.58 |
Ryan Sorensen | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 16 | 1:52.30 |
Morgan Kiloh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 10 | 17 | 1:52.43 |
Eric Erlenmeyer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:52.45 |
Carson Knox | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:52.48 |
Matthew Nutter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:53.37 |
Wesley Reynolds | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1:53.67 |
Jacob Still | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:53.72 |
Connor O'halloran | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:53.76 |
Caleb Wright | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:53.83 |
Yonaton Melnick | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 2 | 1:53.93 |
Jack Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:54.60 |
Brian Boehm | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:55.00 |
Patrick Healy | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:56.02 |
Austin Lambert | Unattached - Sys | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:56.39 |
Ryan Walker | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:56.43 |
Justin Lawniczak | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:56.45 |
Dylan Earnheart | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:57.22 |
Zachary Bowles | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:57.42 |
James O'Malley | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 10 | 7 | 1:57.53 |
Matthew Walker | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1:57.68 |
Zachary McKeon | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:58.31 |
Aaron Hull | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:58.36 |
Gavin Bloch | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:59.05 |
Patrick Amistoso | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:59.50 |
John Jansen III | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:59.97 |
Bailey Villarreal | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:00.37 |
Blake Guerrero | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:01.03 |
Ashton Winters | Unattached - Las | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:02.28 |
Connor Kesten | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:04.45 |
Dominik Andrzejczyn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:04.55 |
Lucas Steel | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:05.31 |
Christian Hofrichter | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:05.74 |
Taylor Schumacher Duque | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:05.80 |
Bence Arany | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:06.94 |
Christopher Quach | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:09.34 |
Jarrett Clutter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:12.92 |
Joseph Leon | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:13.05 |
Noel Lopez | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:13.35 |
Garrett McGovern | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:13.46 |
Sean Kavanaugh | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:13.53 |
Griffin Chynoweth | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:14.34 |
Anthony Kirchner | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:14.36 |
Zachary Szmania | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:14.44 |
Alex Caceres | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:14.48 |
Alex Espinosa | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:14.49 |
Magellan Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:14.76 |
James Jerger | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:14.96 |
Kai Kishpaugh | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | 5 | 2:15.88 |
David Lewis | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:17.65 |
Dylan Hacker | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:18.07 |
John Fonnotto | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:18.59 |
Mason Million | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:18.63 |
Eli Rust | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 7 | 2:19.36 |
Noah Lemar | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:19.40 |
Nicholas O'donnell | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 9 | 9 | 2:20.40 |
Joseph Farrugia | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:21.14 |
Blake Thurman | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 10 | 10 | 2:21.25 |
David Harris | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:21.99 |
Santiago Rosas | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:22.53 |
Logan Tirheimer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:25.49 |
Dillon Hubbard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:25.54 |
Noah Neitlich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:28.58 |
Jack Lambert | Unattached - Sys | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:29.36 |
Christian Yatsula | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:31.17 |
John Whiteley | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:39.40 |
Marcos Egri-Martin | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:41.53 |
James Humpel | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:44.56 |
Rafael Borromeo | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:44.82 |
Aiden Seay | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:46.23 |
Garrett Sykes | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:48.31 |
Justin Carl-Dorociak | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:48.58 |
Zachary Hobson | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:56.25 |
Derik De Alvarez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2:58.79 |
James Baker | Lake Placid Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:59.48 |
William Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 12 | 3:03.81 |
Glynn Morgan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 3:05.90 |
Brandon Thatavakorn | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 6 | 14 | 3:05.98 |
Justus Holt | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 3:07.71 |
Sean Kenny | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 3:13.62 |
Justin Blaine | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 17 | 3:18.52 |
Kacey Rocco | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 18 | 3:31.09 |
Sean Thatavakorn | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 7 | 19 | 3:37.96 |
Jeffrey Farmer | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 7 | 20 | 3:39.74 |
Arthur Lekov | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 3 | 21 | 3:49.47 |