Women's 200yd Individual Medley Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kyla Hargrave | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 3 | 19 | 2:54.43 |
Lindy LeBlanc | Swim Florida | 5 | 10 | 20 | 2:55.15 |
Juliana Barnhart | Swim Florida | 3 | 10 | 15 | 2:55.62 |
Samantha Little | Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 7 | 21 | 2:56.15 |
Leah Fonnotto | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:56.38 |
Makenna Lenoir | Sun Coast Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 16 | 2:57.51 |
Alexandra Dort | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 8 | 17 | 2:57.72 |
Victoria Bibler | Unattached - Sys | 1 | 10 | 12 | 2:57.93 |
Emma Herron | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 18 | 2:58.01 |
Hannah Kazerounian | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 19 | 2:59.16 |
Hannah Hudson | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:59.64 |
Sierra Edelstein | Swim Florida | 4 | 5 | 22 | 3:01.72 |
Kayla Kies | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 14 | 3:03.40 |
Sofie Albada | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 23 | 3:05.30 |
Madison Hungerford | Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | 6 | 20 | 3:05.73 |
Camden McArthur | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 10 | 15 | 3:05.82 |
Hailey Emerson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 24 | 3:07.30 |
Sophia Ulvestad | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 16 | 3:07.91 |
Addyson Hirsbrunner | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 17 | 3:08.75 |
Kathryn Elnicki | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 25 | 3:09.52 |
Laura Henry | Sun Coast Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 21 | 3:11.02 |
Arlie Rubin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 18 | 3:11.33 |
Olivia Vignec | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 19 | 3:12.41 |
Julissa Hopgood | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 4 | 20 | 3:12.58 |
Kaitlyn Labella | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 21 | 3:12.78 |
Barbara Rosenkranz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 22 | 3:15.18 |
Stephanie Clary | Unattached - Pyp | 4 | 10 | 22 | 3:15.62 |
Roxana Manta | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 10 | 23 | 3:17.23 |
Madison Hoffius | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 11 | 24 | 3:17.60 |
Melissa Blaine | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 25 | 3:17.77 |
Katie Raleigh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 8 | 26 | 3:19.56 |
Diane Lachat | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 26 | 3:20.60 |
Melana Greene | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 27 | 3:22.12 |
Claire Emerson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 28 | 3:22.54 |
Sophia Hasara | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 11 | 27 | 3:26.71 |
Lauren Kenny | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 23 | 3:27.01 |
Sarah Bayes | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 29 | 3:29.66 |
Chloe Rice | Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 11 | 28 | 3:35.42 |
Isabella Salgado | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 24 | 3:37.75 |
Savannah Rude | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 30 | 3:40.23 |
Addison Sauickie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | 31 | 3:44.62 |
Valeria Smirnov | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 9 | 32 | 3:49.84 |
Eliana Akar | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 11 | 33 | 3:51.08 |
Piyamard Edwards | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 34 | 3:55.71 |
Abigail Sykes | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 7 | 35 | 3:56.95 |
Hailley Siswanto | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 36 | 4:02.00 |
Madison Ratchford | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 37 | 4:13.38 |
Kiley Lally | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Olivia Horton | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Maria Somrah | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Romina McCloskey | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Alexis Van Dien | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Erin Hogue | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 11 | NS | |
Grace Patrice | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:08.87p |
Isabel Traba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:12.40p |
Madison Tyle | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:12.91p |
Isabella Penkwitz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:13.60p |
Madison Jean | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2:14.30p |
Emily Loefgren | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:15.58p |
Rachel O'Grady | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:15.75p |
Kylie Sattler | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:16.16p |
Jillian Santiago | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:16.23p |
Taylor McMahon | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2:16.70p |
Anne Myers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2:16.79p |
Haley Farnier | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 12 | 2:17.40p |
Hana Eckhard | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:18.23p |
Miah Lopez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 7 | 13 | 2:18.33p |
Allison Lehr | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 14 | 2:20.24p |
Myranda Valeiras | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 15 | 2:20.49p |
Alyx Koert | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 16 | 2:21.39p |
Sophia Law | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 2 | 17 | 2:21.66p |
Sage Smith | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 18 | 2:22.49p |
Haille Bogumil | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:22.72p |
Samantha Cahoone | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:23.18p |
Rachel Lulf | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 19 | 2:23.21p |
Meghan Randle | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 3 | 20 | 2:23.25p |
Gabrielle Langlois | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2:23.50p |
Pristine Siswanto | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:23.54p |
Elizabeth Voronina | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 1 | 2:23.78p |
Caroline Brown | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 21 | 2:24.20p |
Caroline Spoonts | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:24.22p |
Isabel Minnis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 3 | 2:24.44p |
Paiton Krebs | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 22 | 2:25.04p |
Taylor Emerson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2:25.71p |
Malorie Schuerman | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:25.73p |
Victoria Ellwood | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:26.11p |
Lizel Cuevas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:26.96p |
Molly Riesenberger | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:27.17p |
Tereza Postranecka | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 5 | 4 | 2:27.94p |
Keelysta Radloff | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2:28.03p |
Gracelyn Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 23 | 2:28.15p |
Rachel Bachand | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:28.20p |
Tammy Omel | Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 1 | 24 | 2:28.30p |
Mackenzie Reese | West Coast Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:28.61p |
Dianna Lewis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 5 | 2:29.52p |
Isabel Kishpaugh | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 4 | 4 | 2:29.55p |
Madeline Whittemore | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2:30.10p |
Natalie Iafe | West Coast Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 5 | 2:30.12p |
Alexandra Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 7 | 2:30.16p |
Emily Garrigues | Blue Wave Swimming | 7 | 7 | 8 | 2:30.21p |