Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tristan Hazlett | Unattached - Hazlett | 6 | 10 | 1 | 1:48.20 |
Derek Peeples | Lakeland Area Swimming | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1:49.15 |
Jonathan Sawyer | Lakeland Area Swimming | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1:49.35 |
Nikola Milosavljevic | Unattached - BW | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:49.42 |
Thomas Shaffer | Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:50.43 |
Austin Sellers | Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1:50.51 |
Aaron Hull | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:51.21 |
Alec Bowie | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:51.97 |
Noah Smith | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:52.18 |
Gared Cosgrave | Indian River Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:52.37 |
Harrison Paul | Lakeland Area Swimming | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1:52.43 |
Albert Litschgi | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1:52.86 |
Fitzhugh Rawls | Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 11 | 1:53.69 |
Adriel Ortiz | Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 12 | 1:54.21 |
Ariel Zimmerman | Monmouth Barracudas | 4 | 10 | 13 | 1:54.28 |
Ian Hazlett | Unattached - Hazlett | 4 | 8 | 14 | 1:54.90 |
Noah Manera | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1:54.98 |
Matthew Walker | Lakeland Area Swimming | 5 | 2 | 16 | 1:55.56 |
Luiggi Reno | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 17 | 1:55.73 |
Ryan McGregor | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 2 | 18 | 1:55.91 |
Diego Herrera-Alva | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 19 | 1:56.53 |
Hunter Romanowski | Monmouth Barracudas | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:56.56 |
Tucker Adams | Indian River Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 21 | 1:56.57 |
Connor Brown | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 22 | 1:57.05 |
Coleman Kramer | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:57.17 |
Nathaniel McBurney | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 9 | 23 | 1:57.36 |
John Jansen III | Unattached - AAC | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1:57.54 |
William McCloud | Treasure Coast Swimming | 5 | 10 | 5 | 1:57.85 |
Spencer Greaves | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 24 | 1:57.87 |
Robert Napier | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:58.11 |
Derek Ledford | Treasure Coast Swimming | 5 | 9 | 6 | 1:58.32 |
Mark Knoll | Monmouth Barracudas | 5 | 7 | 26 | 1:58.95 |
John Pellegrino | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:59.55 |
Matthew Farris | Indian River Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 27 | 1:59.78 |
Nekolai Seiple | Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:59.91 |
Noel Lopez | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 4 | 28 | 2:00.06 |
Eoghan Jordan | Indian River Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 9 | 2:00.64 |
Dalton Hanger | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 8 | 29 | 2:01.29 |
Ryan Boltersdorf | Indian River Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 30 | 2:01.44 |
Andrew Bunt | Monmouth Barracudas | 5 | 10 | 31 | 2:01.67 |
Cameron Ferreira | Unattached - TCSC | 1 | 4 | 32 | 2:01.87 |
Reef Ide | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2:01.91 |
Mason Million | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 33 | 2:02.48 |
Kevin Henningsen | Monmouth Barracudas | 3 | 10 | 34 | 2:02.63 |
Ashton Winters | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 9 | 35 | 2:02.81 |
George Katilus | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 3 | 36 | 2:02.86 |
Justin Horbacz | Monmouth Barracudas | 4 | 7 | 37 | 2:04.18 |
Robert Greenberg | Monmouth Barracudas | 3 | 7 | 38 | 2:04.27 |
Peter Warshaw | Monmouth Barracudas | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:04.49 |
Zach Brewer | Unattached - FSLA | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:04.53 |
Andrew Foreman | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2:04.65 |
Ethan Seibert | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2:04.67 |
Zachary Weinstein | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 7 | 39 | 2:05.03 |
Nicholus Walls | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 40 | 2:05.50 |
Camry Artalona | Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | 2 | 13 | 2:05.51 |
Henry Lovett | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 41 | 2:05.95 |
Ethan Harbaugh | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 9 | 14 | 2:06.41 |
Daryl Clark | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 10 | 15 | 2:07.40 |
Gavin Ross | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 42 | 2:08.98 |
Barrett Troup | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 5 | 16 | 2:09.20 |
Wesley Hyde | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:09.22 |
William Paul | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 1 | 17 | 2:09.59 |
Mason Schmidt | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 9 | 18 | 2:09.84 |
Sean Kavanaugh | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 3 | 19 | 2:09.95 |
Zachary Nordelo | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 10 | 20 | 2:10.33 |
Nate Grant | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:10.47 |
Daniel Harris | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 22 | 2:10.92 |
Gabriel Ortiz | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 43 | 2:11.29 |
Reston Bartlett | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 3 | 23 | 2:11.70 |
Ronald Aytona | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 1 | 44 | 2:12.24 |
Colby Garthwaite | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2:12.25 |
Gustavo Fernandez | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 5 | 25 | 2:13.23 |
Tomas Botero | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 26 | 2:13.57 |
Thomas Sturman | Unattached - TCSC | 2 | 10 | 45 | 2:13.87 |
Evan Weinstein | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 6 | 46 | 2:14.10 |
Francis Mabito | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 47 | 2:14.35 |
Christopher Armstrong | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:16.67 |
Ethan Russell | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:16.75 |
Noah Lemar | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 8 | 27 | 2:16.86 |
Juan Olaya | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:17.30 |
Nicklaus Miles | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 28 | 2:17.38 |
Jack Stanislow | Unattached - TV | 2 | 4 | 29 | 2:17.77 |
Tristan Ide | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:17.78 |
Duncan Troup | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 10 | 6 | 2:18.79 |
Bradley Stoker | Unattached - TV | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:19.52 |
Allan Ross | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 30 | 2:19.66 |
Alexander McBride | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 2 | 31 | 2:20.45 |
Nicholas Shaffer | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:21.47 |
Scott Schulhofer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:21.48 |
Reece Tappan | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 8 | 32 | 2:21.51 |
Jeffrey Shilts | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:21.68 |
Anirudh Gogineni | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 9 | 11 | 2:22.10 |
Riley Sampson | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:22.80 |
Mitchell Ledford | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:23.16 |
Harley Canada | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 33 | 2:23.49 |
Brock Lindsey | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 3 | 34 | 2:23.95 |
Carlos Castillo | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 35 | 2:24.64 |
Sam Grant | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:24.82 |
Garrett Sykes | Unattached - TV | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:24.98 |
Ryder Michewicz | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2:25.71 |